Greek weather records

Data for 17/8/2018 for available NOA and PWS stations shown. Updated every 20 minutes. Temperatures are displayed in ºC, precipitation in mm, wind speed in kph.
So far today, recorded temperatures around Greece have ranged between 1.9º and 34.9ºC. That is an absolute temperature range of 33º Centigrade.
Site Region Owner Alt. (m) Tmin Tmax Tmax-Tmin Tavg Avg. wind speed Peak gusts Precipitation (mm)
Orestiada/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA2216.334.818.525.00.00.0
Kerkini Lake/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA5019.934.814.926.51.819.32.2
Fotolivos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA5816.534.818.325.60.916.10.2
Asprovalta/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA1620.334.714.427.45.717.70.0
Mikrokampos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9317.434.717.326.24.120.90.0
Lindos/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA6527.134.57.430.214.040.20.0
ThasosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA622.934.411.528.14.522.50.0
Acharnae/ARCAtticaNOA14923.034.311.327.74.524.10.0
Didymoteicho/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA3515.334.31924.99.633.80.0
Nea Peramos/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1224.934.19.228.96.227.40.0
Lefki/XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA11521.734.112.428.46.937.00.0
Perama/PiraeusAtticaNOA4525.434.18.728.66.730.60.0
ElefsinaAtticaNOA1025.034.0928.28.332.20.0
Agios Nikolaos/LasithiCreteNOA3026.734.07.330.59.048.30.0
AspropyrgosAtticaNOA4523.734.010.327.96.232.20.0
Tanagra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA14017.933.815.925.66.445.10.0
SpataAtticaNOA14423.333.810.527.36.937.00.0
Doxato/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9118.733.815.126.43.327.40.0
Korydallos/PiraeusAtticaNOA7526.133.77.628.74.427.40.0
Lagadas/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA8720.033.713.725.60.317.70.0
Neos Kosmos/AthensAtticaNOA8525.933.77.829.00.833.80.0
Kranidi/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA11022.833.610.826.74.525.70.0
Paranesti/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA12613.033.620.622.51.522.50.0
AlexandroupolisEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA4720.133.613.527.611.740.20.0
VariAtticaNOA4521.833.611.827.36.129.00.0
Patisia/AthensAtticaNOA9025.033.68.628.71.720.90.0
Nea MakriAtticaNOA9023.933.59.627.85.332.20.0
Didyma/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA17520.733.412.726.62.722.50.0
Metaxades/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA16220.833.312.526.15.527.40.0
Ftelia/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA8317.233.316.125.43.727.40.0
Monemvasia/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA424.833.38.528.08.838.60.0
Agioi Theodoroi/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA3722.533.310.827.06.622.50.2
Fragma Potamon/RethymnoCreteNOA24017.833.315.525.17.029.00.0
Kalampaki/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA6517.833.315.525.84.219.30.0
Cassandreia/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA2918.933.314.426.13.322.50.0
AiginaAtticaNOA724.433.28.827.84.522.50.0
Moires/IrakleioCreteNOA5422.633.210.627.38.140.20.0
Vagionia/IrakleioCreteNOA19621.433.211.826.75.729.00.0
KantzaAtticaNOA22123.133.210.127.22.030.60.0
Nikaia/AthensAtticaNOA2326.033.27.228.86.737.00.0
Theologos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3019.433.113.726.14.529.00.0
Gazi/AthensAtticaNOA5023.533.19.628.43.027.40.0
SamothrakiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9024.833.18.328.510.545.10.0
Sindos/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA421.533.111.626.54.524.10.0
ThivaCentral Continental GreeceNOA25519.433.013.624.85.833.80.0
Makrochori/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA3020.933.012.125.50.59.73.6
Avlida/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1619.332.913.626.37.533.80.0
SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA3219.232.913.726.01.119.30.0
Palaio Psychiko/AthensAtticaNOA20922.932.91026.82.022.50.0
Ymittos-Dafni/AthensAtticaNOA12525.432.97.528.43.729.00.0
Ampelokipoi/AthensAtticaNOA13625.032.97.928.42.425.70.0
Argos/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA3821.332.811.525.83.027.40.6
Marousi/AthensAtticaNOA23523.832.8927.03.629.00.0
Kiato/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA1523.032.89.826.55.943.50.0
Koimisi/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA11520.732.812.126.25.030.63.8
Peristeri/AthensAtticaNOA5525.132.77.628.41.933.80.0
Neos Marmaras/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA523.032.79.727.73.627.40.0
Vrilissia/AthensAtticaNOA24523.832.68.826.83.529.00.0
Palaeochora/ChaniaCreteNOA526.332.56.228.514.745.10.0
Flatsia/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA14522.832.59.726.45.332.20.0
Ano Liosia/AthensAtticaNOA18223.532.5927.05.932.20.0
Kounoupidiana/ChaniaCreteNOA13723.732.48.727.38.732.20.0
PalliniAtticaNOA15623.132.49.326.95.927.40.0
Isthmus/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA622.832.49.626.810.751.50.0
Lefkochori/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA13316.432.41622.70.620.93.6
SpetsesAtticaNOA325.132.47.327.48.735.40.2
Stratoni/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA523.232.39.128.25.251.51.0
LarisaThessalyNOA8220.932.211.325.50.717.70.0
Agia/LarisaThessalyNOA16717.932.214.323.51.524.10.0
SpartaPeloponneseNOA20419.432.212.823.94.430.61.0
Lentas/IrakleioCreteNOA025.832.26.428.510.535.40.0
Agios Dimitrios/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA9818.932.113.224.77.533.80.8
Karyotissa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA3521.232.110.925.50.017.70.0
Agioi Pantes/ChaniaCreteNOA14816.932.115.224.53.233.80.0
Palaio Faliro/AthensAtticaNOA2525.832.16.328.52.422.50.0
MarkopouloAtticaNOA10422.232.19.926.95.035.40.0
Arfara/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA9621.332.110.825.61.922.50.2
ChalkidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA20022.332.19.826.112.435.40.0
Pyrathi/IrakleioCreteNOA31122.332.19.826.29.640.20.0
Moudros/LimnosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2223.832.08.227.511.043.50.0
Kleidi/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA22118.932.013.124.77.733.80.6
Amaliada/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA2621.432.010.625.47.337.05.6
TatoiAtticaNOA28318.631.913.324.80.427.40.0
LivadeiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12017.131.914.823.93.827.40.2
KosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3723.331.98.626.517.441.80.0
HydraAtticaNOA225.631.96.328.14.025.70.0
MalakasaAtticaNOA36519.731.912.224.55.525.70.0
Nemea/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA29016.931.814.923.01.637.04.6
KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA29019.331.812.524.82.824.12.0
Alikianos/ChaniaCreteNOA9520.131.811.726.06.929.00.0
Vryses/ChaniaCreteNOA5818.131.813.724.93.429.00.0
VolosThessalyNOA5222.131.79.626.73.925.70.0
Samaria Gorge/ChaniaCreteNOA34922.931.68.726.91.724.10.0
Porto RaftiAtticaNOA1122.431.69.226.80.019.30.0
Platanias/ChaniaCreteNOA1221.931.69.726.77.127.40.0
Molaoi/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA12823.531.68.126.96.430.60.0
Rio/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA621.731.59.825.55.229.02.4
Zarakes/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA16322.431.4926.57.340.20.0
Vateri/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA13020.931.310.425.65.635.40.0
Ierapetra/LasithiCreteNOA526.731.34.628.614.441.80.0
Agia Paraskevi/AthensAtticaNOA27323.231.38.126.23.824.10.0
Falassarna/ChaniaCreteNOA1025.231.36.127.75.420.90.0
Gavrio/AndrosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1624.431.36.927.810.343.50.0
Plakias/RethymnoCreteNOA524.731.26.528.18.538.60.0
Megisti Lavra Holy MonasteryHoly MountainNOA14325.931.25.328.38.430.60.0
Nea Styra/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3222.231.2926.10.00.0
Kandanos/ChaniaCreteNOA43019.231.21224.84.625.70.0
Ano KoufonisiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2624.931.26.326.99.535.40.0
Spili/RethymnoCreteNOA40520.831.110.325.86.827.40.0
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2322.930.9827.23.425.70.0
Ekali/AthensAtticaNOA35722.430.98.525.84.930.60.0
GalaxidiCentral Continental GreeceNOA8023.130.97.826.20.022.50.2
LavrioAtticaNOA323.330.97.627.34.632.20.0
Kolympari/ChaniaCreteNOA4022.830.98.126.66.625.70.0
Vatopedi Monastery/Holy MountainHoly MountainNOA2521.630.99.325.92.217.70.0
DrosiaAtticaNOA36519.130.811.724.33.524.10.0
Paou Monastery/MagnesiaThessalyNOA14922.230.88.625.74.025.70.0
Kalamaria/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA523.930.86.927.19.227.40.0
Elos/ChaniaCreteNOA53519.330.811.524.23.120.90.0
Siteia/LasithiCreteNOA3024.230.76.527.68.437.00.0
Zacharo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA520.430.710.325.23.627.45.6
SkyrosCentral Continental GreeceNOA2324.230.76.527.214.745.10.0
Stavrakia/IrakleioCreteNOA24522.530.78.226.17.135.40.0
FournoiNorthern Aegean IslesNOA525.430.75.327.08.733.80.0
Knosos/IrakleioCreteNOA11523.230.67.426.65.525.70.0
SW IrakleioCreteNOA8523.130.67.526.67.740.20.0
Fourfouras/RethymnoCreteNOA47122.430.68.225.714.146.70.0
KalamataPeloponneseNOA524.330.66.327.04.827.40.0
Aridaia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA12016.730.613.921.70.833.83.4
East IrakleioCreteNOA3519.630.61125.47.325.70.0
IrakleiaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2423.930.66.726.56.329.00.0
Patras/UniversityWestern GreeceNOA6620.830.69.824.50.932.20.4
Magoula/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA6118.230.512.323.41.422.54.4
Sarakinado/ZakynthosIonian IslesNOA1019.630.410.824.30.922.54.4
LamiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10720.130.410.324.44.333.80.0
Vlacherna/ArtaEpirusNOA5020.130.410.324.21.027.43.0
Nea Michaniona/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA1622.730.37.626.46.724.10.0
Kato Nevrokopi/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA59013.830.316.521.73.824.10.0
Thermi/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA223.530.36.826.711.029.00.0
Simonopetra Holy Monastery/Holy MountainCentral MacedoniaNOA27821.130.39.225.24.224.10.0
KalymnosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3523.430.26.825.77.538.60.0
Simopoulo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA18418.530.211.723.36.338.64.2
Cape Malias/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA16124.730.15.427.07.430.60.0
TrikalaThessalyNOA16319.230.110.923.40.724.10.0
Mornos Dam/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA44517.830.112.322.34.227.40.0
Atsipopoulo Panorama/RethymnoCreteNOA3923.629.96.326.75.419.30.0
Koufos Hill, Penteli/AthensAtticaNOA49521.929.9825.09.933.80.0
Chania/centreCreteNOA721.429.98.526.15.225.70.0
Gouvia/CorfuIonian IslesNOA522.229.97.725.04.735.40.4
Lousika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA3419.929.91023.71.527.42.4
SkiathosThessalyNOA1823.329.86.527.26.029.00.0
Flampoura/PrevezaEpirusNOA1018.429.811.422.72.135.416.2
AgrinioWestern GreeceNOA7220.829.78.923.53.140.23.2
Fira/SantoriniSouthern Aegean IslesNOA18322.929.76.825.79.733.80.0
Alonnisos/MagnesiaThessalyNOA5025.529.64.127.311.332.20.0
Kardamyla/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA224.329.65.327.60.614.50.0
Embonas/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA43020.829.68.825.013.137.00.0
ViliaAtticaNOA52318.229.611.422.96.233.810.8
Naousa/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA36519.829.69.824.11.125.72.4
Kanali/PrevezaEpirusNOA1219.229.510.323.94.543.531.8
Kalampaka/TrikalaThessalyNOA23819.229.510.322.65.127.414.4
PatmosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1223.429.4625.88.035.40.0
Sebronas/ChaniaCreteNOA64018.929.410.523.62.825.70.0
MilosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16223.429.4626.17.230.60.0
Mavroudi/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA7720.829.48.624.06.933.80.4
Ippokrateios PoliteiaAtticaNOA56514.829.314.521.72.325.70.0
Kopanaki/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA18418.929.310.423.40.646.77.0
Gavalou/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA5519.929.39.423.31.220.92.2
Diakopi/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA66615.629.213.620.70.212.90.0
Romanos/PatrasWestern GreeceNOA22821.029.28.224.30.819.34.6
Kymi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA24223.929.25.326.012.438.60.0
ParosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA823.628.95.326.29.525.70.0
TinosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2024.228.94.726.511.648.30.0
KarditsaThessalyNOA9117.128.911.822.41.224.10.2
Kourounochori/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16022.628.96.325.04.725.70.0
Panagia Kastriani Monastery/KeaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA19224.028.94.925.78.541.80.0
SkopelosThessalyNOA6024.628.94.326.85.725.70.0
Kardamyli/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA1323.628.95.326.35.924.10.0
IthacaIonian IslesNOA1021.228.97.725.52.532.23.4
Mikri Vigla/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1223.928.84.925.913.441.80.0
TripolisPeloponneseNOA65013.728.71519.30.932.22.6
Amfikleia/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA24515.328.713.421.10.819.33.6
Finokalia/LasithiCreteNOA25023.728.64.925.525.653.10.0
RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA9523.528.65.125.613.440.20.0
AIgiali/AmorgosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA324.528.5425.96.338.60.0
IosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA224.928.53.626.510.743.50.0
Megalopolis/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA43216.628.311.721.32.729.011.6
Damariona/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA31021.128.37.224.33.425.70.0
KasosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA425.428.22.826.519.338.60.0
Irakleio/portCreteNOA1025.428.12.727.012.633.80.0
Kattavia/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA5523.928.14.225.525.249.90.0
NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1923.828.04.225.78.430.60.0
PolygyrosCentral MacedoniaNOA58020.227.97.724.39.730.60.4
Kalavryta/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA78113.827.914.119.10.843.51.2
Zagora/MagnesiaThessalyNOA50522.627.95.324.92.914.50.0
Askyfou Plateau/ChaniaCreteNOA71518.427.99.522.64.227.40.0
Tzermiado/LasithiCreteNOA82012.327.915.619.92.017.70.0
Patras/PortWestern GreeceNOA623.827.8425.67.035.40.8
Sfakia/ChaniaCreteNOA77018.727.89.122.63.819.30.0
Polydroso/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA35015.927.811.920.90.112.90.6
Kompoti/ArtaEpirusNOA7519.827.8823.52.535.43.4
Alagonia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA76517.727.71021.51.020.90.2
Steni/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA45017.527.710.222.58.641.80.0
GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA51014.327.713.418.40.622.50.6
Anogeia/RethymnoCreteNOA80120.027.67.623.28.537.00.0
Amfilochia/AetoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA4020.127.67.524.57.337.02.0
Karlovasi/SamosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA1020.427.4724.86.033.80.0
LefkadaIonian IslesNOA1219.927.37.424.35.248.313.2
AnafiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA23522.927.24.324.728.054.70.0
PaxoiIonian IslesNOA8019.727.27.524.32.637.07.8
Tyria/IoanninaEpirusNOA34014.227.112.919.21.429.00.2
MykonosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1024.727.12.425.621.954.70.0
Kato Vlasia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA77314.827.012.218.91.025.72.8
Petra/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA221.127.05.923.75.620.90.0
Portaria/MagnesiaThessalyNOA60021.626.95.323.96.533.80.0
Apollonas/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3525.126.81.725.93.633.80.0
Lykochia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA87015.526.811.319.62.125.76.8
Zitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA74017.726.7920.31.824.10.0
Kyriaki/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA76016.526.610.121.04.832.213.8
Rizomata/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA65016.426.39.920.75.327.40.0
Agia Kyriaki/IoanninaEpirusNOA51514.126.212.119.73.245.10.0
Vytina/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA101312.226.113.917.10.416.110.4
Koilada/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA66013.926.112.219.42.930.60.0
Dodoni/IoanninaEpirusNOA67516.426.09.619.71.820.90.0
Paramythia/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA65015.326.010.719.06.956.30.4
Vegoritis Lake/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA64716.325.99.619.81.324.10.2
Makrynitsa/MagnesiaThessalyNOA85019.625.96.322.09.827.40.0
Kerasia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA69015.125.810.719.41.017.70.2
Apeiranthos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA60019.825.75.922.58.837.00.0
Andritsaina/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA78517.225.68.420.10.948.317.8
Setta/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA92516.925.58.620.71.424.10.0
Kryoneri/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA88716.925.38.420.13.930.63.4
Kato Chora/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA90215.925.29.319.21.924.10.2
Lagadia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA97016.325.18.819.00.414.514.4
Mesovouno/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA78114.425.110.718.53.224.10.0
Koniakos/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA84018.325.16.821.02.522.50.0
Koronos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA54020.825.14.322.811.641.80.0
Ardassa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA62514.925.010.119.42.619.30.0
Arachova/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA106916.024.98.919.06.830.637.0
Alpha Estate/Amyntaio, FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA62016.724.88.119.96.529.00.0
KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA62315.824.8919.22.625.70.0
Domokos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA57018.124.76.620.22.349.918.6
Ptolemaida/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA60614.324.710.418.71.720.90.0
Vourgareli/ArtaEpirusNOA76016.124.68.520.43.525.70.0
Variko/FlorinaCentral MacedoniaNOA74013.124.611.517.60.19.70.0
Levidi/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA85314.424.39.918.11.132.213.0
Xyloskalo/ChaniaCreteNOA125017.024.37.320.14.029.00.0
Raches/IcariaNorthern Aegean IslesNOA46517.724.26.520.63.420.90.0
Kedros/ArtaEpirusNOA92017.324.26.919.50.314.54.6
KarpenisiCentral Continental GreeceNOA70012.224.111.916.20.829.09.6
Agios Dimitrios/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA88012.423.911.517.41.924.19.6
Stemnitsa/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA109415.123.88.718.40.09.79.6
Amyntaio/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA65416.223.77.519.63.522.50.0
Magouliana/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA125614.623.28.617.43.429.05.0
Neos Kafkasos/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA59414.123.1918.41.612.90.6
Pramanta/IoanninaEpirusNOA84016.623.16.519.43.038.62.0
Tsepelovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA108014.622.47.817.81.016.10.0
Trikala/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA107716.222.2618.75.130.611.8
Tristeno/IoanninaEpirusNOA94014.622.27.618.03.530.64.2
FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA63713.622.28.618.20.814.50.2
Mt. ParnithaAtticaNOA123015.522.16.617.917.148.30.4
Vovousa/IoanninaEpirusNOA10249.621.912.315.30.835.40.2
Triantafyllia Dam/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA81316.321.45.118.62.717.72.2
Myriki/EvrytaniaCentral Continental GreeceNOA104513.021.38.315.44.437.00.0
Vryzes/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12509.921.111.214.82.222.51.0
Theodoriana/ArtaEpirusNOA96013.321.17.816.82.725.710.6
Papigo/IoanninaEpirusNOA92013.220.57.316.40.29.76.0
Koutsoufliani/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA129413.220.57.316.06.219.31.6
Vlasti/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA118012.220.38.116.55.924.10.2
Metsovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA124014.020.16.116.82.224.10.6
Mt. Vermio, Seli/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA151011.019.68.614.62.617.70.0
Mt. Panachaiko/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA158812.817.34.514.610.833.810.6
Mt. Parnassos/KelariaCentral Continental GreeceNOA195010.515.75.212.310.029.014.4
Mt. Parnassos/IraklisCentral Continental GreeceNOA22408.313.95.610.44.329.00.0
Mt. VorasCentral MacedoniaNOA20908.712.43.710.17.332.24.2
Deviations from actual data are likely, as observations are updated automatically. The data belong to each weather station's administrator/owner and are acquired only through freely available information online.