Greek weather records

NEW: This webpage now features HNMS weather stations, too!
Site Region Owner Alt. (m) Tmin (ºC) Date (tmin) Tmax (ºC) Date (tmax) Difference (tmax-tmin) Tavg (ºC) Precipitation (mm)
Vryses/ChaniaCreteNOA587.12133.81726.718.0104.4
SW IrakleioCreteNOA8513.42833.81720.420.340.0
Agios Nikolaos/LasithiCreteNOA3014.92933.31718.421.126.4
Siteia/LasithiCreteNOA3015.12833.21718.121.169.0
Monemvasia/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA414.62433.21618.620.941.0
Knosos/IrakleioCreteNOA115-18.12632.9175120.263.4
Atsalenio/IrakleioCretePWS7913.83032.8171921.045.4
Agioi Theodoroi/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA9011.12532.71821.619.527.8
Amfikleia/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2454.82132.61627.815.193.6
KantzaAtticaNOA2218.82132.31823.518.49.0
LivadeiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1204.82132.31627.516.188.6
Molaoi/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA12811.32432.3162119.679.6
Nemea/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA2904.22132.31628.115.492.6
SpartaPeloponneseNOA2046.4232.21625.817.1116.6
Chania/centreCreteNOA711.22132.11620.919.4130.2
Geraki/LaconiaPeloponnesePWS3309.92432.01622.118.237.6
Alikianos/ChaniaCreteNOA1519.82131.91622.118.6104.4
Lentas/IrakleioCreteNOA015.32831.91716.622.142.6
Arfara/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA9610.72031.81621.119.2124.4
Tanagra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1408.52131.81623.316.767.8
SpataAtticaNOA14410.72431.81821.118.514.0
GalaxidiCentral Continental GreeceNOA8011.72831.81620.119.358.0
Argos/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA3810.22131.71821.518.848.0
Makrakomi/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1257.13031.71624.616.084.2
Polydroso/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3505.72031.61625.915.284.2
Lefkochori/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1334.42131.61627.215.572.6
Nea MakriAtticaNOA9010.72531.61620.918.530.4
SkopelosThessalyNOA6012.22631.41619.218.6169.0
Nea Styra/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3211.22431.41620.219.048.8
Gazi/AthensAtticaNOA5011.23031.41820.219.439.0
Ampelokipoi/AthensAtticaNOA13612.23031.41819.219.351.0
Samaria Gorge/ChaniaCreteNOA34911.22631.41720.217.9109.2
SkiathosThessalyPWS3610.72631.31620.618.163.6
Kranidi/ArgolidaPeloponnesePWS1109.12131.31822.218.944.0
Atsipopoulo Panorama/RethymnoCreteNOA3914.72831.31716.620.8125.6
Lindos/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA6516.42631.3814.922.434.0
Theologos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3010.92431.31720.418.352.0
Porto RaftiAtticaNOA1111.92131.21619.319.428.8
Metaxochori/IrakleioCreteNOA41812.22831.11718.918.554.4
Kleidi/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2219.63031.11621.516.748.4
Kounoupidiana/ChaniaCreteNOA13713.52631.11617.619.996.0
Pyrathi/IrakleioCreteNOA31111.92830.9171918.482.0
Patisia/AthensAtticaNOA9011.82530.91819.119.044.0
Galatsi/AthensAtticaPWS15511.52730.91819.418.833.8
Aigalaio/AthensAtticaPWS5012.42730.91818.519.686.4
Istiaia/EviaCentral Continental GreecePWS459.03030.81621.816.994.6
LamiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10710.12830.81620.717.554.4
AspropyrgosAtticametar4511.62530.81819.219.168.6
SkiathosThessalyNOA1811.72530.7161918.2117.4
Spili/RethymnoCreteNOA40510.22830.71720.517.8129.0
Acharnes/AthensAtticaPWS1309.82730.61820.818.0109.2
MarkopouloAtticaNOA10410.42430.61820.218.421.6
Kranidi/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA11012.92830.61617.719.857.4
Zarakes/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA16311.82530.61718.818.147.2
ChalkidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA20010.92630.51619.617.928.4
KalyviaAtticaPWS15010.82630.51819.718.223.4
Peristeri/AthensAtticaNOA5511.33030.51819.218.851.8
Ierapetra/LasithiCreteNOA515.72830.41714.721.516.2
KerateaAtticaPWS23210.72630.41619.717.927.2
Irakleio/portCreteNOA10-67.83030.41798.220.944.8
Ymittos/AthensAtticaPWS12211.93030.41818.519.033.6
Avlida/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA168.92430.31621.417.669.0
Vokos Hill/Nikaia, AthensAtticaPWS6012.72730.31817.619.8121.8
Alonnisos/MagnesiaThessalyNOA5011.92730.31618.418.376.1
KalamataPeloponneseNOA512.82930.31817.520.1132.0
Moires/IrakleioCreteNOA5410.62130.31819.720.158.0
LarisaThessalyNOA828.63030.21721.616.985.0
TrikalaThessalyNOA1637.43030.21822.816.198.8
Krieza/EviaCentral Continental GreecePWS1196.62130.21623.617.459.4
Palaio Psychiko/AthensAtticaNOA20910.82530.11819.318.347.0
Kainourgio/FthiotidaEastern Continental GreecePWS359.73030.01820.317.210.0
Kattavia/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA5511.42229.9718.521.133.8
Neapoli/Nikaia, AthensAtticaPWS11212.12729.81817.719.3102.2
VolosThessalyNOA529.83029.8172017.860.4
University of Thessaly/VolosThessalyNOA910.02529.81719.817.540.0
AnavyssosAtticaPWS1012.22129.81817.619.817.6
Ippokrateios PoliteiaAtticaNOA5653.12429.81626.713.8106.6
Palaio Faliro/AthensAtticaNOA2512.72729.7181719.932.4
SpetsesAtticaNOA313.73029.7181620.657.6
Marousi/AthensAtticaNOA23510.82529.71818.917.951.2
Panagia Kastriani Monastery/KeaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA19213.82729.71615.919.019.0
LavrioAtticaPWS2013.32729.71616.419.515.6
Karyotissa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA355.73029.61723.915.573.6
Fourfouras/RethymnoCreteNOA47111.82829.61717.818.069.2
LarisaThessalyPWS818.43029.61721.217.063.6
HydraAtticaPWS3014.63129.6181520.449.4
LavrioAtticaNOA313.22429.61616.419.819.8
HydraAtticaNOA215.22729.61814.420.643.2
Palaiochora/ChaniaCreteNOA514.72929.41714.721.577.2
VariAtticaNOA4510.83029.41818.619.310.4
Kalamonas/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThracePWS175.82429.41823.615.866.6
Gavalou/AitoloacarnaniaWestern Greecemetar559.92729.4219.517.8160.6
Makrochori/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA305.53029.41723.915.5157.4
Steni/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA4507.72529.31621.615.3195.6
Ano Liosia/AthensAtticaNOA18210.93029.31818.418.1106.6
Petalidi/MessiniaPeloponnesePWS2612.72629.31616.619.697.6
Asprovalta/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA167.72429.31721.616.7108.4
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesPWS378.72129.21720.518.717.4
Kyparissia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA3611.12629.2618.119.2171.4
Antikyra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3369.82729.21619.417.084.8
Kalampaka/TrikalaThessalyNOA2386.92529.11822.216.1114.6
KosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3715.32429.1713.820.631.2
Gavrio/AndrosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1613.42829.11815.719.411.8
Panaetolio/AetoloacarnaniaWestern GreecePWS348.62729.1120.517.9141.8
VeroiaCentral MacedoniaPWS1586.82629.11722.316.394.5
Aridaia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA1202.93029.01726.115.084.2
KalamataPeloponnesePWS3812.92429.01816.120.0176.6
Ano KoufonisiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2615.42728.91813.520.36.0
Plakias/RethymnoCreteNOA515.22628.91713.721.170.6
Vlacherna/ArtaEpirusNOA5010.52428.9218.418.8134.8
Kymi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2429.22528.91619.716.8127.4
Glyka NeraAtticaPWS23011.12728.91817.817.637.0
SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA324.43028.91724.515.752.6
KalymnosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3515.32828.9713.620.89.2
Nisaki/KalamataPeloponnesePWS1812.22428.91816.720.1141.0
Kopanaki/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA1847.12128.81621.717.0205.6
Alonia, Kifisia/AthensAtticametar31510.42728.81818.417.075.4
AiginaAtticaNOA713.82428.71814.919.836.6
Megalopolis/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA4323.82128.71624.915.6152.5
Lousika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA347.92028.7220.817.596.6
Cavo D'Oro/EviaCentral Continental GreecePWS37610.12728.61618.516.237.2
DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA835.92428.61822.715.1133.4
Cassandreia/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA297.92428.61720.716.7102.6
Agia/LarisaThessalyNOA1677.23028.41821.215.468.0
Doxato/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA916.12428.41822.315.488.0
DrosiaAtticaPWS3909.22528.41619.216.081.4
Falassarna/ChaniaCreteNOA1015.32628.4713.121.042.6
AgrinioWestern GreeceNOA729.72728.4118.718.0207.6
Orestiada/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA222.42028.4162613.7114.4
Paranesti/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1263.42028.31824.913.588.0
Olympia/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA459.63028.31618.718.1177.2
Fotolivos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA584.92428.31723.415.4105.8
Sagaiika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA268.43028.31619.918.296.0
VarkizaAtticaPWS1512.33028.21815.919.415.4
Vartholomio/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA119.62028.2218.619.7168.2
KasosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA416.92828.21711.321.349.0
Ekali/AthensAtticaNOA35710.62728.21817.617.056.4
Didymoteicho/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA352.42028.21725.814.1115.6
Aitoliko/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA310.22528.2181818.8182.2
Eleftheroupolis/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA655.52428.21822.715.771.2
Exo Agia/PatrasWestern GreecePWS3212.32428.2215.919.6114.2
TinosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2014.22728.11813.919.411.0
Amaliada/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA268.33028.11619.817.9166.6
Zagora/MagnesiaThessalyNOA5057.12628.1162114.5202.0
Kaparelli/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3458.82528.11819.316.462.8
Koimisi/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA1155.72528.11722.415.832.0
PyrgosWestern GreeceNOA2210.93028.1217.219.2167.6
TripolisPeloponneseNOA6500.32128.11627.813.1109.6
Kastelokampos/RioWestern GreecePWS4312.12428.0215.919.593.8
SkyrosCentral Continental GreeceNOA2312.22728.01715.818.637.2
FyliAtticaPWS3608.92427.9161916.8105.6
ZakynthosIonian IslesPWS1512.12427.91815.819.7118.8
Magoula/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA615.32127.8122.516.8166.2
Lappa/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA158.53027.8219.318.4104.8
Kerkini Lake/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA506.62627.81721.216.158.2
Neos Marmaras/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA510.42727.71817.317.884.6
Sarakinado/ZakynthosIonian IslesNOA108.23027.71819.517.8195.6
Romanos/PatrasWestern GreeceNOA22810.52427.7217.218.6108.8
Kompoti/ArtaEpirusNOA759.23027.7218.517.7113.0
Kalamaria/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA58.12427.71719.616.952.2
Rio/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA610.43027.7217.319.4105.6
Kardamyli/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA1314.62327.661321.453.8
Anatoli/IoanninaEpirusNOA4751.12827.61526.513.5119.8
Karlovasi/SamosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA109.42127.61718.218.873.4
Patras/PortWestern GreeceNOA612.52427.6215.119.9115.2
Derveni/CorinthiaPeloponnesePWS512.62827.6161519.352.2
Kinidaros/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA41010.62627.671716.735.0
Kapeleto/IIleiaWestern GreecePWS299.33027.51618.217.9100.0
Diakopi/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA6664.42727.51823.113.784.8
Domokos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA5705.52427.41621.914.158.8
KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThracePWS908.92727.41818.516.552.6
Damariona/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA31011.32127.4716.117.437.0
Ypsila Alonia/AigioWestern GreecePWS6811.72427.41815.718.9122.4
Lefki/XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA406.72027.41820.717.80.4
Faraklata/CephaloniaIonian IslesPWS24211.02327.41816.418.4146.4
Metaxades/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1623.82727.41623.613.9133.6
Platritheias/IthacaIonian IslesPWS10711.52527.4215.918.7139.6
Cape Malias/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA16112.92427.31814.419.5106.8
Zitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA7403.52427.3223.815.2197.6
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2311.72427.31815.619.120.8
Zacharo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA59.12127.31618.217.9144.2
Mornos Dam/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA4456.62327.2120.614.975.6
RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA9516.42727.2710.821.134.4
Kourounochori/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16013.82627.2713.418.50.0
Koufos Hill, Penteli/AthensAtticaNOA4959.22727.2181816.133.2
IrakleiaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2414.32027.21812.920.210.8
DonousaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1315.62727.21711.620.24.4
FournoiNorthern Aegean IslesNOA515.42027.21711.820.90.0
Dion/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA506.42427.21820.816.0118.4
ParosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA814.72127.21712.520.05.8
Cape Paximada/EviaCentral Continental GreecePWS22011.92727.11815.217.814.2
Thermi/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA211.62127.11615.518.631.8
Oraiokastro/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaPWS2405.42627.11721.715.386.0
MilosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16214.12827.1161319.135.0
KonitsaEpirusNOA5304.33027.1122.813.7131.0
Tzermiado/LasithiCreteNOA8201.32127.11725.813.758.8
SchoinousaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA7214.12727.01812.919.58.8
Stratoni/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA59.42427.01817.617.0149.6
Mavroudi/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA778.43026.91818.517.5151.2
DionysosAtticaPWS5758.22726.91618.715.192.3
LefkadaIonian IslesNOA1210.62526.91716.319.0284.8
Gerakas/XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThracePWS2252.62026.91824.311.3169.4
Tyria/IoanninaEpirusNOA3400.82726.91526.113.2196.9
Moudros/LimnosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA228.32026.91718.616.555.4
Ptolemaida/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6060.83026.91526.112.077.4
Isthmus/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA611.12526.81615.718.419.2
AIgiali/AmorgosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA315.72926.81711.120.014.8
AlexandroupolisEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA474.22026.81822.615.357.8
Lachos/IthacaIonian IslesPWS4910.32526.81816.518.6143.6
IthacaIonian IslesNOA1010.93026.8215.918.7140.6
Fira/SantoriniSouthern Aegean IslesNOA18314.12726.81812.719.120.2
Alagonia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA7657.62426.81619.215.0165.0
Trikala/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA10775.72426.7162112.890.2
Raches/IcariaNorthern Aegean IslesNOA4658.92126.71617.815.564.2
Lykochia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA8705.52426.7121.213.9149.0
Setta/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA9256.02526.71620.713.781.6
Proti/SerresCentral MacedoniaPWS3254.92626.61721.714.7163.6
Ioulida/KeaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA42010.92726.61615.716.628.8
Gouvia/CorfuIonian IslesNOA58.72326.6217.918.0245.2
Kalavryta/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA7811.42026.6125.212.7100.4
Koronos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA54010.32726.61616.315.967.8
DionysosAtticaPWS5008.82726.51817.715.1114.8
MykonosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1015.32726.4711.119.75.2
IosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA215.82426.4710.620.011.2
Parga/PrevezaEpirusNOA59.82426.41616.618.4142.6
Karlovasi/SamosNorthern Aegean IslesPWS913.72026.41612.719.079.5
KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA2904.22426.31722.114.665.4
ViliaAtticaNOA5237.92426.31818.415.367.8
NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1914.92626.31711.419.631.0
Sfakia/ChaniaCreteNOA7709.42626.31616.916.462.2
Petra/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA29.22026.31617.117.537.0
FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA6372.22426.31624.113.189.8
GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA5101.52126.31424.812.380.2
KarpenisiCentral Continental GreeceNOA700-0.72126.3152711.2196.6
Molyvos/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2907.42026.31718.915.871.6
ReaAtticaPWS4508.42426.31817.915.0107.4
Ardassa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA6252.63026.31523.712.7111.6
Imeros/RhodopeEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA105.42726.21820.815.080.0
Kanali/PrevezaEpirusNOA1210.33026.2915.918.1273.0
Kato Vlasia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA7734.42026.11621.713.0123.8
Vytina/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA1013-0.22026.11526.311.5147.4
Naousa/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA3656.42626.11719.714.889.4
Pesta/IoanninaEpirusNOA7205.52326.01520.514.7150.8
SamothrakiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA909.32726.01816.717.346.0
PatmosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1215.52825.9710.420.453.4
Dodoni/IoanninaEpirusNOA6753.82425.8152213.5153.0
Agia Kyriaki/IoanninaEpirusNOA5150.73025.81525.113.0156.5
Vatopedi Monastery/Holy MountainHoly MountainNOA258.72425.7171716.6166.4
Katakolo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA212.13025.71913.619.6134.6
Apeiranthos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA6009.42725.6716.215.742.4
Apollonas/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3518.8125.676.820.80.0
Variko/FlorinaCentral MacedoniaNOA7401.33025.51524.211.458.4
Vryzes/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1250-1.12025.41526.59.184.8
PaxoiIonian IslesNOA8010.82425.4214.619.0104.4
Derviziana/IoanninaEpirusNOA5854.92725.4120.513.7201.0
Makrynitsa/MagnesiaThessalyNOA8507.42425.4161815.128.0
Kato Nevrokopi/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA5902.12425.31623.211.990.8
Southern Field/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA7602.62625.31522.712.656.8
Myriki/EvrytaniaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10453.22725.2152211.0153.6
Stavros/IthacaIonian IslesPWS10110.92325.21714.318.6181.4
Vegoritis Lake/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA6473.63025.11721.512.775.2
Lagadia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA9704.82425.01520.214.1160.2
Foloi/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA6006.33024.71618.414.8177.0
Amyntaio/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA6543.42424.71721.312.787.2
PolygyrosCentral MacedoniaNOA5805.22624.71719.513.8104.2
Andritsaina/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA78514.9124.619.718.10.0
Tsamantas/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA5805.22324.51519.315.5182.4
KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA6232.82424.41421.613.1107.8
Pertouli/TrikalaThessalyNOA11700.82424.31523.59.4191.6
Arachova/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10694.82624.21519.412.683.8
Pramanta/IoanninaEpirusNOA8404.52324.21519.713.2138.4
Koniakos/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA8406.22724.11617.913.598.6
Vovousa/IoanninaEpirusNOA1024-0.72124.11424.89.1189.6
Mt. Imittos/AtticaAtticaNOA10117.72024.01816.314.32.6
Kerasovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA9602.52423.9121.411.8167.4
Rizomata/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA6504.32423.81519.512.6116.4
Tristeno/IoanninaEpirusNOA9403.12723.8120.712.3144.2
Kato Chora/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA9023.52323.81520.312.3148.2
Gardiki/TrikalaThessalyNOA11050.62423.81523.210.7284.4
Vlasti/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA1180-0.63023.81524.49.499.8
Asprangeloi/IoanninaEpirusNOA9457.0723.71516.714.496.4
Papigo/IoanninaEpirusNOA9200.82423.61522.811.6155.2
Hortiatis/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaPWS5704.52623.61719.113.7124.8
Theodoriana/ArtaEpirusNOA9602.62423.4120.811.8258.4
Stemnitsa/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA10945.12423.41618.313.3170.6
Paramythia/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA6504.32423.21818.914.1219.2
Gargalianoi/MessiniaPeloponnesePWS30014.8122.918.118.90.0
Kedros/ArtaEpirusNOA9204.82522.71517.913.4159.6
Plikati/IoanninaEpirusNOA12400.22422.61522.411.3130.2
Xyloskalo/ChaniaCreteNOA12506.62022.51615.912.4142.0
Mt. ParnithaAtticaNOA12305.23122.51617.311.516.0
Kleisoura/KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA1160-0.22422.41522.611.498.4
Samarina/GrevenaWestern MacedoniaPWS1430-0.22422.31422.58.8137.8
Metsovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA12401.02422.11521.110.4144.6
Mt. Vermio, Seli/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA1510-0.32421.41521.77.8124.6
Mt. Panachaiko/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA15881.32420.81519.58.8220.2
Mt. Lailias Refuge/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA15150.12419.91519.88.185.8
Vasilitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA1780-3.22418.71421.96.9100.2
Mt. Parnassos/FterolakaCentral Continental GreeceNOA20800.41915.82115.47.549.0
Mt. VorasCentral MacedoniaNOA2090-4.12414.71518.85.066.6
Pyrgela/ArgosPeloponneseHNMS115.632.526.953.8
Leonidio/ArcadiaPeloponneseHNMS11.432.521.173.0
Agios Kosmas, Elliniko/AthensAtticaHNMS5012.529.5177.6
LamiaCentral Continental GreeceHNMS1436.731.524.851.5
Elefsina AirportAtticaHNMS3011.031.120.15.4
Nea Filadelfeia/AthensAtticaHNMS14110.031.621.65.8
KonitsaEpirusHNMS5427.328.120.871.3
SerresCentral MacedoniaHNMS345.29999.09993.857.0
PsyttaleiaAtticaHNMS13.528.815.31.4
AiginaAtticaHNMS12.928.415.50.0
Polykastro/KilkisCentral MacedoniaHNMS4.728.623.970.7
SoufliEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS3.527.624.186.4
XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS835.627.321.71.1
Ormenio/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS600.627.326.724.5
Antirrio/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceHNMS10.227.21797.5
Olympic Stadium/AthensAtticaHNMS18610.531.120.623.8
Larisa AirportThessalyHNMS726.529.322.843.0
SchoiniasAtticaHNMS49.630.520.915.0
DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS1045.628.62381.3
Alexandroupolis AirportEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS33.426.42374.0
Kythira AirportAtticaHNMS31713.226.413.238.1
Kastelorizo AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS15.530.314.88.0
EdessaCentral MacedoniaHNMS3144.929.024.188.9
Argostoli AirportIonian IslesHNMS2512.226.814.6102.0
Samos AirportNorthern Aegean IslesHNMS613.426.613.21.5
GavdosCreteHNMS15.327.111.814.5
Corfu AirportIonian IslesHNMS19.426.817.4140.3
Tatoi AirportAtticaHNMS2357.629.321.76.6
Zakynthos AirportIonian IslesHNMS49.028.319.3154.7
Desfina/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceHNMS4.627.122.589.3
Araxos AirportWestern GreeceHNMS129.128.219.1103.1
Rhodes AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS1115.626.410.872.8
Chios AirportNorthern Aegean IslesHNMS511.025.814.819.2
Tanagra AirportCentral Continental GreeceHNMS1397.631.62499.0
MarkopouloAtticaHNMS718.032.624.612.6
Athens AirportAtticaHNMS726.732.425.724.4
Tripolis AirportPeloponneseHNMS6511.627.926.3108.8
Souda/ChaniaCreteHNMS15013.230.617.484.9
Kalamata AirportPeloponneseHNMS88.630.521.9129.7
MesolongiWestern GreeceHNMS110.726.115.4146.9
Paros AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS3314.327.813.512.1
Mytilini AirportNorthern Aegean IslesHNMS412.627.815.223.3
Chrysoupolis/Kavala AirportEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS57.226.619.467.2
Methoni/MessiniaPeloponneseHNMS5211.826.915.198.5
Kotroni AirportAtticaHNMS21710.230.720.569.6
Karpathos AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS1115.629.213.617.1
Thessaloniki AirportCentral MacedoniaHNMS46.028.322.366.6
Volos AirportThessalyHNMS158.830.521.728.0
Aktio AirportEpirusHNMS315.426.010.6136.1
Andravida AirportWestern GreeceHNMS108.627.418.8155.1
Santorini AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS3714.628.013.426.9
StrofadesIonian IslesHNMS11.825.613.8191.4
Kos AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS12514.028.414.417.4
RafinaAtticaHNMS12.131.619.511.6
Ioannina AirportEpirusHNMS4832.025.523.581.5
Irakleio AirportCreteHNMS3914.033.01919.7
Karystos/EviaCentral Continental GreeceHNMS13.129.916.80.0
Kyllini/IleiaWestern GreeceHNMS12.726.213.5118.3
AntikythiraAtticaHNMS14.825.610.851.8
Milos AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS13.628.715.148.8
LavrioAtticaHNMS2713.729.215.50.2
Skiathos AirportThessalyHNMS811.628.817.252.5
Agios EfstratiosNorthern Aegean IslesHNMS9.29999.09989.842.7
Syros AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS7014.031.517.53.5
KythnosSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS13.928.314.410.0
Limnos AirportNorthern Aegean IslesHNMS36.926.619.753.3
Siteia/LasithiCreteHNMS11415.431.516.113.8
Kastoria AirportWestern MacedoniaHNMS6602.09999.0999786.4
Icaria AirportNorthern Aegean IslesHNMS2014.826.81254.8
FlorinaWestern MacedoniaHNMS6171.126.12573.0
KozaniWestern MacedoniaHNMS6252.725.422.788.7
TinosSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS14.228.013.810.3
Naxos AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS714.228.614.427.0
Kymi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceHNMS9.628.518.9105.2
Mykonos AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS12214.026.612.69.0
OthonoiIonian IslesHNMS1299.524.214.783.3
Kastelli/IrakleioCreteHNMS33710.531.220.728.3
SamothrakiEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS9.824.014.252.2
Krania/LarisaThessalyHNMS1.722.220.595.6
Kato TithoreaCentral Continental GreeceHNMS13.022.69.641.4
Tympaki AirportCreteHNMS67.04.0
Kasos AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS1516.210.0
Elliniko/AthensAtticaHNMS1011.428.917.50.0
Oreoi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceHNMS2688.830.922.1117.9
ArtaEpirusHNMS11
Sofades/KarditsaThessalyHNMS5.732.326.665.6
ThasosEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS0.0
Leros AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS1110.00.0