Greek weather records

NEW: This webpage now features HNMS weather stations, too!
Site Region Owner Alt. (m) Tmin (ºC) Date (tmin) Tmax (ºC) Date (tmax) Difference (tmax-tmin) Tavg (ºC) Precipitation (mm)
Kyparissia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA369.3327.1617.816.752.0
Magoula/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA611.82326.2624.413.757.0
Atsalenio/IrakleioCretePWS7912.1525.61813.518.313.2
SW IrakleioCreteNOA8510.9525.31814.417.721.6
SpetsesAtticaNOA311.82325.21913.417.935.6
Kranidi/ArgolidaPeloponnesePWS1107.2325.01917.815.581.6
Alikianos/ChaniaCreteNOA1518.92324.9181615.850.0
Amaliada/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA264.92324.962015.249.0
AnavyssosAtticaPWS1010.22224.7714.516.225.2
Arfara/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA967.42324.6617.215.665.8
Atsipopoulo Panorama/RethymnoCreteNOA3913.8524.51810.718.616.8
KasosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA415.1624.4109.318.944.2
Isthmus/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA67.72324.41916.716.526.0
Plakias/RethymnoCreteNOA513.8524.4810.618.624.2
Siteia/LasithiCreteNOA3013.7524.31310.618.530.4
Agios Nikolaos/LasithiCreteNOA3013.4524.31810.918.25.6
KalamataPeloponneseNOA511.72224.3612.617.552.8
Apollonas/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3513.32324.3131117.425.8
Theologos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA309.3524.11914.815.770.8
KosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3710.32324.1813.817.461.0
IrakleiaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2411.3524.11312.817.423.4
Monemvasia/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA414.8323.9199.118.245.0
Porto RaftiAtticaNOA119.8523.91714.115.967.2
Sarakinado/ZakynthosIonian IslesNOA105.62323.81718.215.569.0
Kopanaki/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA1843.32323.81920.514.175.0
Panaetolio/AetoloacarnaniaWestern GreecePWS345.12223.81818.714.497.6
Gavalou/AitoloacarnaniaWestern Greecemetar556.22323.7617.514.6136.0
KalamataPeloponnesePWS3811.62223.7612.117.359.4
Istiaia/EviaCentral Continental GreecePWS455.22223.61918.413.859.6
FournoiNorthern Aegean IslesNOA511.82323.6811.817.497.6
Ierapetra/LasithiCreteNOA514.4523.6109.218.914.6
Exo Agia/PatrasWestern GreecePWS329.62223.6191416.449.0
AspropyrgosAtticametar459.12223.61714.515.823.2
NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1911.3523.6712.317.025.2
Nisaki/KalamataPeloponnesePWS189.72123.6613.917.446.0
Kastelokampos/RioWestern GreecePWS4310.12223.51913.416.542.2
Lousika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA344.6323.51818.914.445.0
Argos/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA388.32123.41915.115.545.6
Kainourgio/FthiotidaEastern Continental GreecePWS354.62323.41918.813.810.6
Gouvia/CorfuIonian IslesNOA56.72223.4616.715.792.8
Lentas/IrakleioCreteNOA013.72323.4199.719.16.0
Rio/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA68.72123.31914.616.740.6
Ano KoufonisiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2612.9423.31310.417.618.4
Kapeleto/IIleiaWestern GreecePWS295.12323.3618.214.936.4
ZakynthosIonian IslesPWS158.72323.21714.517.244.0
Fira/SantoriniSouthern Aegean IslesNOA18312.1423.21311.116.48.4
Aitoliko/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA36.62323.11716.515.5117.2
AiginaAtticaNOA712.12223.1191116.524.4
LavrioAtticaPWS2011.12323.1131216.150.4
Lappa/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA156.92123.01816.115.637.0
Petalidi/MessiniaPeloponnesePWS2610.22222.91712.717.041.0
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesPWS375.7522.9817.215.450.6
Agioi Theodoroi/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA909.52322.91013.416.064.2
Kourounochori/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16010.9522.9191215.90.0
Neapoli/Nikaia, AthensAtticaPWS11211.7222.8711.116.337.0
DonousaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1314.1422.888.717.932.4
Lachos/IthacaIonian IslesPWS499.32122.81813.516.163.8
Karlovasi/SamosNorthern Aegean IslesPWS910.6422.8812.216.265.0
Lindos/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA6516.5122.726.218.60.0
Ampelokipoi/AthensAtticaNOA13610.42222.71712.315.734.2
Alonnisos/MagnesiaThessalyNOA5010.32322.61912.315.2223.7
Aigalaio/AthensAtticaPWS5011.32322.61711.316.337.2
Tzermiado/LasithiCreteNOA8201.6522.662111.454.0
Samaria Gorge/ChaniaCreteNOA3498.82222.62013.814.674.4
Platritheias/IthacaIonian IslesPWS10710.3222.61812.316.263.0
Galatsi/AthensAtticaPWS1559.62222.51712.915.330.0
SpartaPeloponneseNOA2042.62322.51019.913.261.0
Krieza/EviaCentral Continental GreecePWS1194.4522.5718.113.986.8
MykonosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1013.22222.589.317.14.6
Nea MakriAtticaNOA908.32222.41914.115.082.6
HydraAtticaPWS3013.12422.4179.317.037.4
Vokos Hill/Nikaia, AthensAtticaPWS6011.72322.41710.716.535.0
Ypsila Alonia/AigioWestern GreecePWS688.32322.41314.115.720.0
AIgiali/AmorgosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA311.8522.4810.617.811.2
Terpsithea, Glyfada/AthensAtticaPWS14212.0222.3710.315.50.0
Ymittos/AthensAtticaPWS1229.92222.3712.415.532.2
AgrinioWestern GreeceNOA726.42322.3615.914.9139.4
Gavrio/AndrosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1612.02322.3710.316.288.4
Acharnes/AthensAtticaPWS1307.32322.3171514.735.0
RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA9512.12322.22010.117.9197.6
VarkizaAtticaPWS1511.02222.21711.216.150.4
SkiathosThessalyPWS3610.62322.11911.515.261.6
Kattavia/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA5511.6222.1210.517.60.0
Kinidaros/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA4107.3522.1614.814.243.6
Stavros/IthacaIonian IslesPWS10111.12222.1181116.663.2
Zarakes/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1638.92222.11713.214.883.6
Damariona/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3108.8522.0613.214.749.0
Kleidi/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2215.42322.01916.613.735.6
Kanali/PrevezaEpirusNOA127.22321.9614.714.894.4
MarkopouloAtticaNOA1048.12221.91813.814.976.4
SkyrosCentral Continental GreeceNOA2310.8421.91811.115.636.2
Geraki/LaconiaPeloponnesePWS3308.72321.9613.215.157.2
Kalavryta/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA781-2.62221.8624.49.144.0
SchoinousaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA7212.5421.8139.316.625.0
KalyviaAtticaPWS1509.62221.8612.214.765.0
Faraklata/CephaloniaIonian IslesPWS2429.82321.7711.915.784.0
Glyka NeraAtticaPWS2308.92221.71712.814.148.0
Steni/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA4507.22321.7714.512.3174.0
Kymi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2427.3521.71914.413.5108.6
Moires/IrakleioCreteNOA5412.3121.719.416.30.0
Polydroso/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3503.9521.6617.712.631.8
VolosThessalyNOA525.92321.41915.514.475.4
MilosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16211.3521.41910.116.460.2
Lykochia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA8703.1221.4618.310.758.2
KerateaAtticaPWS2328.62321.41812.814.466.0
Ano Liosia/AthensAtticaNOA1829.22321.31712.114.959.6
Derveni/CorinthiaPeloponnesePWS510.42321.3610.916.014.8
Marousi/AthensAtticaNOA2359.82221.31711.514.640.6
Kalamonas/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThracePWS172.82221.2718.411.924.0
Foloi/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA6004.42221.2616.812.081.0
AlexandroupolisEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA471.1421.182011.815.6
Mornos Dam/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA4453.9221.0617.111.666.6
Paranesti/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA126-1.12121.0722.110.217.2
University of Thessaly/VolosThessalyNOA96.42320.91914.514.256.8
Spili/RethymnoCreteNOA4058.1520.81312.714.736.0
Moudros/LimnosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA224.7420.771613.245.2
PyrgosWestern GreeceNOA2212.7120.617.914.60.0
Vlacherna/ArtaEpirusNOA509.7220.6210.913.50.0
Amfikleia/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2450.92320.61319.711.948.0
Sfakia/ChaniaCreteNOA7706.62320.671412.652.8
DrosiaAtticaPWS3906.32220.61314.312.969.0
Alonia, Kifisia/AthensAtticametar3158.12220.51312.413.766.0
Lagadia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA9704.52220.4615.911.025.0
Agia Kyriaki/IoanninaEpirusNOA515-3.22320.4623.69.0141.4
Diakopi/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA6661.82320.4618.610.5113.6
Alagonia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA7655.72220.3614.611.860.0
DionysosAtticaPWS5756.22320.31314.112.048.2
Karlovasi/SamosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA1013.9120.216.315.50.0
Fotolivos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA581.42220.2718.811.638.6
LefkadaIonian IslesNOA1210.4220.219.814.50.0
Vytina/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA1013-2.22220.2622.48.248.2
ViliaAtticaNOA5235.72220.21314.512.148.4
Zacharo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA510.5120.119.614.10.0
Lagadas/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA87-0.32320.1720.411.849.2
Antikyra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3367.82320.11912.314.139.6
Mavroudi/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA7713.5120.116.616.10.0
FyliAtticaPWS3606.62220.0713.413.343.2
Doxato/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA912.72220.0817.311.430.0
Koufos Hill, Penteli/AthensAtticaNOA4957.42220.01912.612.744.0
Cavo D'Oro/EviaCentral Continental GreecePWS3769.8219.91910.113.311.0
LarisaThessalyPWS813.12319.9716.813.332.8
Agia/LarisaThessalyNOA1672.02319.91917.911.881.0
Gerakas/XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThracePWS225-0.32119.9820.210.229.1
Kardamyli/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA1311.4219.928.515.10.0
SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA32-0.22319.872011.238.6
IthacaIonian IslesNOA109.9219.729.813.60.0
Orestiada/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA22-0.1419.71919.810.350.0
Koronos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA5408.52319.71911.213.159.4
VeroiaCentral MacedoniaPWS1584.72319.61014.912.8120.4
Cape Paximada/EviaCentral Continental GreecePWS22011.12119.6138.514.777.6
Zagora/MagnesiaThessalyNOA5055.22319.51914.311.345.8
Katakolo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA212.3219.417.115.20.2
Stemnitsa/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA10942.32219.4617.110.047.4
DionysosAtticaPWS5006.02319.31713.312.056.2
GalaxidiCentral Continental GreeceNOA8011.7219.327.614.10.0
Olympia/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA4511.8219.217.413.50.0
Palaiochora/ChaniaCreteNOA515.7119.113.416.50.0
Ippokrateios PoliteiaAtticaNOA5652.22219.11716.910.644.8
Parga/PrevezaEpirusNOA511.2119.117.914.00.0
Apeiranthos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA6007.7418.91911.212.525.2
LarisaThessalyNOA826.2218.9112.710.90.0
Kompoti/ArtaEpirusNOA757.2218.9111.712.30.0
PatmosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1214.9118.813.916.60.0
Koniakos/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA8403.42218.8715.410.3106.0
PaxoiIonian IslesNOA8013.9218.814.914.90.0
Raches/IcariaNorthern Aegean IslesNOA4654.1518.81314.712.886.0
GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA510-4.62318.71923.38.539.2
Ardassa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA625-2.22318.51020.79.071.4
HydraAtticaNOA214.9118.423.515.90.0
KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA2903.6218.4714.812.175.6
Kalamaria/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA56.42318.481213.838.2
ReaAtticaPWS4504.92318.41913.511.767.8
Oraiokastro/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaPWS2405.32318.2712.911.835.4
Kato Nevrokopi/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA590-2.72218.2720.97.837.2
Sagaiika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA2613.3118.214.914.40.0
Anatoli/IoanninaEpirusNOA475-1.2218.2219.46.60.0
Irakleio/portCreteNOA1017.0218.211.217.70.4
KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThracePWS907.7118.1810.412.920.2
Palaio Faliro/AthensAtticaNOA2512.9218.125.214.20.0
ParosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA815.3118.012.715.90.0
Knosos/IrakleioCreteNOA11515.1217.922.816.34.0
Kounoupidiana/ChaniaCreteNOA13712.5117.925.414.116.6
IosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA215.3217.812.516.20.0
Proti/SerresCentral MacedoniaPWS3252.72217.8715.110.453.6
Trikala/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA10772.82317.819159.444.8
Domokos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA5703.82317.61813.810.534.4
Tyria/IoanninaEpirusNOA3400.8217.6116.84.70.0
Falassarna/ChaniaCreteNOA1014.6117.61316.60.6
Dodoni/IoanninaEpirusNOA6752.7217.5214.88.30.0
Romanos/PatrasWestern GreeceNOA22812.1217.515.413.50.0
Derviziana/IoanninaEpirusNOA5852.5217.52158.20.0
Gazi/AthensAtticaNOA5011.8317.525.713.60.0
KalymnosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3515.4117.41216.00.0
Megalopolis/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA4327.4217.421010.30.0
Kalampaka/TrikalaThessalyNOA2384.9217.3212.410.80.0
Chania/centreCreteNOA713.9117.313.416.05.8
Asprovalta/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA165.3117.311211.20.2
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2312.7217.314.614.00.0
Neos Marmaras/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA510.5117.226.712.60.0
Molaoi/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA12812.4117.114.713.80.0
KantzaAtticaNOA22112.6117.124.514.90.0
TinosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2014.0116.912.914.60.0
Cape Malias/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA16113.8216.82314.80.0
Avlida/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1611.1216.825.713.60.0
Patisia/AthensAtticaNOA9012.5116.814.313.30.0
Fourfouras/RethymnoCreteNOA47111.6116.815.212.90.8
TrikalaThessalyNOA1637.4216.619.29.60.0
Variko/FlorinaCentral MacedoniaNOA740-2.6216.61019.28.435.8
Makrochori/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA305.0116.6111.67.90.0
Cassandreia/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA297.3116.619.312.50.0
Petra/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA29.7216.526.812.10.0
Amyntaio/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA654-0.82316.4617.29.075.8
Arachova/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10692.82316.4613.69.549.4
LavrioAtticaNOA314.3216.422.114.90.0
Karyotissa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA352.5216.3113.87.70.0
LamiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10710.2316.326.111.80.2
Thermi/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA212.6216.223.613.90.0
Kerasovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA9603.6216.1212.56.70.0
Pyrathi/IrakleioCreteNOA31112.3116.113.813.90.0
Southern Field/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA760-0.82316.1716.98.857.2
Hortiatis/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaPWS5702.62316.11013.510.266.4
Naousa/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA3653.42316.11012.711.3173.2
Makrakomi/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1255.0216.01118.60.0
Vryses/ChaniaCreteNOA5812.7116.013.314.825.2
Kerkini Lake/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA505.0215.9210.98.70.4
Rizomata/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA650-0.22215.91916.18.877.8
Koimisi/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA1154.2215.8211.68.60.0
Peristeri/AthensAtticaNOA5512.1215.813.712.80.0
Pesta/IoanninaEpirusNOA7205.4115.8110.49.90.0
Aridaia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA1200.3215.8215.57.30.0
Tsamantas/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA5807.7115.71812.00.0
SkiathosThessalyNOA1812.7115.71313.91.6
Stratoni/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA58.3115.617.311.80.2
SkopelosThessalyNOA6012.6115.512.914.21.8
Mt. Panachaiko/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA15880.2215.5615.35.8114.8
LivadeiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1207.7215.527.810.83.4
VariAtticaNOA4512.7115.412.713.40.0
Eleftheroupolis/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA654.6215.3210.79.00.2
Tanagra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1409.2115.21612.00.0
Palaio Psychiko/AthensAtticaNOA20911.4215.213.812.10.0
Nemea/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA2907.8215.217.410.10.0
ChalkidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA20011.2215.123.912.30.0
DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA833.3215.1211.88.60.2
Panagia Kastriani Monastery/KeaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA19212.9215.122.213.80.0
Mt. Lailias Refuge/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA1515-3.32215.1718.44.652.0
Imeros/RhodopeEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA104.6215.0110.48.80.0
Paramythia/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA6505.7115.019.39.30.0
Nea Styra/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3213.0114.811.813.60.0
Kedros/ArtaEpirusNOA9205.3214.429.18.50.0
Samarina/GrevenaWestern MacedoniaPWS1430-1.22214.31015.56.4120.5
Kato Vlasia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA7734.5214.329.88.30.0
Kaparelli/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3458.1114.025.99.84.2
Pramanta/IoanninaEpirusNOA8405.0213.918.97.30.0
Ekali/AthensAtticaNOA3579.8213.924.111.00.0
SamothrakiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9010.7113.813.112.40.0
Gardiki/TrikalaThessalyNOA1105-0.9213.6214.54.40.8
Didymoteicho/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA352.7213.3210.67.00.0
Vatopedi Monastery/Holy MountainHoly MountainNOA2512.3113.210.912.70.0
KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA6231.8212.81116.10.0
Molyvos/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2908.3212.714.49.10.0
FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA6371.3312.6211.35.10.0
TripolisPeloponneseNOA6505.7212.616.98.40.0
Asprangeloi/IoanninaEpirusNOA9455.8112.516.78.40.0
KarpenisiCentral Continental GreeceNOA7000.8212.4211.65.40.4
Papigo/IoanninaEpirusNOA9202.7112.319.64.80.0
Ioulida/KeaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA42010.1112.322.210.90.0
Metaxades/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1625.3212.226.97.30.0
PolygyrosCentral MacedoniaNOA5805.7111.916.28.00.0
Vegoritis Lake/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA6472.2111.819.64.40.2
Tristeno/IoanninaEpirusNOA9404.2111.717.57.30.0
Theodoriana/ArtaEpirusNOA9603.2211.718.55.40.0
Ptolemaida/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA606-0.2211.1111.32.60.0
Kato Chora/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA9024.1110.616.57.00.0
Vovousa/IoanninaEpirusNOA1024-2.0210.4112.41.40.0
KonitsaEpirusNOA5307.6110.312.79.50.0
Makrynitsa/MagnesiaThessalyNOA8505.9110.124.27.20.0
Plikati/IoanninaEpirusNOA12401.3110.018.73.40.0
Xyloskalo/ChaniaCreteNOA12505.717.7126.93.0
Myriki/EvrytaniaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10454.017.613.64.60.2
Pertouli/TrikalaThessalyNOA1170-0.927.518.41.40.4
Metsovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA12403.026.813.83.80.0
Vryzes/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12500.236.726.52.61.2
Vlasti/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA1180-1.926.318.20.70.2
Mt. Vermio, Seli/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA1510-1.515.416.90.40.0
Mt. ParnithaAtticaNOA12301.714.212.52.80.0
Vasilitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA1780-1.211.612.80.30.6
Kastelorizo AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS13.223.410.20.0
Rhodes AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS1114.623.08.437.5
Methoni/MessiniaPeloponneseHNMS527.823.515.72.1
Kalamata AirportPeloponneseHNMS85.024.219.222.5
Corfu AirportIonian IslesHNMS16.023.017164.0
Karpathos AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS1112.623.410.80.9
Antirrio/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceHNMS8.523.51513.2
MesolongiWestern GreeceHNMS18.525.416.952.7
Argostoli AirportIonian IslesHNMS2510.023.813.825.7
Andravida AirportWestern GreeceHNMS105.824.618.817.8
Zakynthos AirportIonian IslesHNMS47.624.416.815.9
Kyllini/IleiaWestern GreeceHNMS10.123.913.812.0
Kos AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS12510.422.011.64.8
GavdosCreteHNMS14.922.981.3
Araxos AirportWestern GreeceHNMS124.723.418.711.9
OthonoiIonian IslesHNMS12912.521.28.7125.1
Pyrgela/ArgosPeloponneseHNMS113.924.320.45.8
Santorini AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS3711.423.612.20.0
LamiaCentral Continental GreeceHNMS1433.622.218.624.8
Siteia/LasithiCreteHNMS11413.623.59.912.0
Icaria AirportNorthern Aegean IslesHNMS2014.321.97.625.0
Irakleio AirportCreteHNMS3911.625.413.820.9
StrofadesIonian IslesHNMS12.521.18.628.4
Naxos AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS710.223.2130.0
Ioannina AirportEpirusHNMS483-2.020.022123.2
Mykonos AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS12211.022.0110.0
Sofades/KarditsaThessalyHNMS1.420.819.428.5
TinosSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS12.121.39.20.0
SerresCentral MacedoniaHNMS341.218.817.610.9
Elliniko/AthensAtticaHNMS109.824.014.22.0
Kythira AirportAtticaHNMS31711.822.510.70.2
AiginaAtticaHNMS11.522.811.30.0
Larisa AirportThessalyHNMS721.120.619.524.7
Chios AirportNorthern Aegean IslesHNMS54.422.217.843.4
Volos AirportThessalyHNMS154.319.515.225.6
Leonidio/ArcadiaPeloponneseHNMS10.525.414.95.1
AntikythiraAtticaHNMS14.222.98.71.7
Thessaloniki AirportCentral MacedoniaHNMS43.318.214.918.6
Syros AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS7010.822.611.859.0
SchoiniasAtticaHNMS49.324.014.712.6
Nea Filadelfeia/AthensAtticaHNMS1418.122.714.69.0
Elefsina AirportAtticaHNMS308.422.714.36.7
Olympic Stadium/AthensAtticaHNMS1868.522.413.98.2
EdessaCentral MacedoniaHNMS3143.222.819.647.7
LavrioAtticaHNMS2711.422.911.513.0
Chrysoupolis/Kavala AirportEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS54.218.414.231.5
DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS1041.618.717.128.8
RafinaAtticaHNMS11.223.812.612.4
Mytilini AirportNorthern Aegean IslesHNMS47.821.013.210.0
Souda/ChaniaCreteHNMS15011.024.813.840.1
Desfina/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceHNMS1.619.517.913.7
Kastelli/IrakleioCreteHNMS3376.421.815.413.2
Athens AirportAtticaHNMS727.523.115.620.2
Polykastro/KilkisCentral MacedoniaHNMS2.422.319.943.6
Milos AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS11.422.911.50.0
MarkopouloAtticaHNMS717.823.515.729.0
Skiathos AirportThessalyHNMS817.817.840.0
Tanagra AirportCentral Continental GreeceHNMS1394.722.417.75.1
Tatoi AirportAtticaHNMS2357.021.314.320.0
KythnosSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS12.121.49.30.2
Limnos AirportNorthern Aegean IslesHNMS34.020.01641.2
Kymi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceHNMS9.020.411.426.0
SoufliEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS2.820.617.862.4
Ormenio/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS60-1.416.417.822.0
Alexandroupolis AirportEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS31.019.218.230.3
Kato TithoreaCentral Continental GreeceHNMS12.516.23.79.0
XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS833.717.814.10.0
SamothrakiEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS8.017.59.536.5
Oreoi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceHNMS2686.921.014.139.1
Agios EfstratiosNorthern Aegean IslesHNMS9.320.210.916.1
Tripolis AirportPeloponneseHNMS651-0.620.020.613.9
KozaniWestern MacedoniaHNMS6250.016.01626.0
Krania/LarisaThessalyHNMS0.413.112.724.7
Kastoria AirportWestern MacedoniaHNMS660-2.716.819.528.6
FlorinaWestern MacedoniaHNMS617-2.418.62111.7
Paros AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS3310.622.912.30.0
ThasosEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS0.0
Kotroni AirportAtticaHNMS2178.119.6
Samos AirportNorthern Aegean IslesHNMS612.021.095.5
Agios Kosmas, Elliniko/AthensAtticaHNMS509.74.8
Karystos/EviaCentral Continental GreeceHNMS12.221.39.1
Kasos AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS1516.48.0
PsyttaleiaAtticaHNMS12.21.0
Tympaki AirportCreteHNMS65.67.0