Greek weather records

NEW: This webpage now features HNMS weather stations, too!
Site Region Owner Alt. (m) Tmin (ºC) Date (tmin) Tmax (ºC) Date (tmax) Difference (tmax-tmin) Tavg (ºC) Precipitation (mm)
Vryses/ChaniaCreteNOA587.12133.81726.718.819.6
SW IrakleioCreteNOA8514.61333.81719.221.41.8
Agios Nikolaos/LasithiCreteNOA3016.22133.31717.122.00.0
Siteia/LasithiCreteNOA3016.11633.21717.122.00.0
Monemvasia/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA416.72133.21616.522.39.4
Knosos/IrakleioCreteNOA11515.62132.91717.321.31.8
Agioi Theodoroi/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA9013.22132.71819.521.112.8
Amfikleia/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2454.82132.61627.816.720.0
KantzaAtticaNOA2218.82132.31823.519.70.8
LivadeiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1204.82132.31627.517.727.2
Molaoi/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA12813.62232.31618.720.933.2
Nemea/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA2904.22132.31628.116.830.0
SpartaPeloponneseNOA2046.4232.21625.818.751.6
Chania/centreCreteNOA711.22132.11620.920.426.4
Geraki/LaconiaPeloponnesePWS33011.82032.01620.219.814.8
Lentas/IrakleioCreteNOA018.62031.91713.323.10.2
Alikianos/ChaniaCreteNOA1519.82131.91622.119.720.4
GalaxidiCentral Continental GreeceNOA8014.52031.81617.320.916.4
Tanagra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1408.52131.81623.318.211.0
SpataAtticaNOA14411.62131.81820.220.00.0
Arfara/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA9610.72031.81621.120.845.2
Argos/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA3810.22131.71821.520.321.8
Makrakomi/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1257.22031.71624.517.649.0
Lefkochori/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1336.6131.6162517.613.2
Nea MakriAtticaNOA9011.92131.61619.720.11.8
Polydroso/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3505.72031.61625.916.324.2
Ampelokipoi/AthensAtticaNOA13614.42131.4181720.76.8
Gazi/AthensAtticaNOA5013.42131.4181821.05.0
Samaria Gorge/ChaniaCreteNOA34911.32131.41720.119.44.6
SkopelosThessalyNOA6014.22031.41617.219.95.2
Nea Styra/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3212.32131.41619.120.16.8
Atsipopoulo Panorama/RethymnoCreteNOA3915.52131.31715.821.93.4
Theologos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3011.12131.31720.219.96.8
SkiathosThessalyPWS3613.92131.31617.419.88.2
Kranidi/ArgolidaPeloponnesePWS1109.12131.31822.219.915.0
Lindos/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA6518.12031.3813.223.41.6
Porto RaftiAtticaNOA1111.92131.21619.320.79.2
Metaxochori/IrakleioCreteNOA41813.21331.11717.919.20.6
Kleidi/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA22110.52131.11620.618.66.2
Kounoupidiana/ChaniaCreteNOA13714.32131.11616.821.120.2
Galatsi/AthensAtticaPWS15514.22030.91816.720.33.0
Pyrathi/IrakleioCreteNOA31112.82130.91718.119.40.0
Patisia/AthensAtticaNOA9013.22130.91817.720.54.0
Aigalaio/AthensAtticaPWS5014.82130.91816.121.35.0
AspropyrgosAtticametar4513.32130.81817.520.88.4
LamiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10711.62030.81619.219.425.6
Istiaia/EviaCentral Continental GreecePWS459.92230.81620.918.614.6
SkiathosThessalyNOA1812.32130.71618.419.59.4
Spili/RethymnoCreteNOA40512.62130.71718.118.975.6
Acharnes/AthensAtticaPWS13010.22130.61820.419.67.4
MarkopouloAtticaNOA10410.72130.61819.919.80.6
Zarakes/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA16313.32130.61717.319.64.4
Kranidi/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA11013.62030.6161721.019.0
Peristeri/AthensAtticaNOA5513.32130.51817.220.34.2
ChalkidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA20014.02030.51616.519.77.6
KalyviaAtticaPWS15011.92130.51818.619.78.8
KerateaAtticaPWS23212.02130.41618.419.413.5
Ymittos/AthensAtticaPWS12214.02130.41816.420.57.6
Ierapetra/LasithiCreteNOA517.12230.41713.322.30.0
Irakleio/portCreteNOA1016.91330.41713.521.91.4
Vokos Hill/Nikaia, AthensAtticaPWS6015.72130.31814.621.412.6
Avlida/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1610.72130.31619.618.915.4
Alonnisos/MagnesiaThessalyNOA5014.02030.31616.319.94.0
KalamataPeloponneseNOA515.72130.31814.621.557.8
Moires/IrakleioCreteNOA5410.62130.31819.720.92.4
TrikalaThessalyNOA1638.72030.21821.517.965.4
LarisaThessalyNOA8210.32030.21719.918.749.2
Krieza/EviaCentral Continental GreecePWS1196.62130.21623.618.65.4
Palaio Psychiko/AthensAtticaNOA20912.32130.11817.819.73.0
Kainourgio/FthiotidaEastern Continental GreecePWS359.92030.01820.119.02.6
Kattavia/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA5511.42229.9718.521.90.0
AnavyssosAtticaPWS1012.22129.81817.621.09.8
Ippokrateios PoliteiaAtticaNOA5654.12229.81625.715.47.4
University of Thessaly/VolosThessalyNOA911.82029.8171819.219.2
VolosThessalyNOA5212.22029.81717.619.528.8
Neapoli/Nikaia, AthensAtticaPWS11214.82129.8181521.07.0
SpetsesAtticaNOA316.02129.71813.721.916.2
Palaio Faliro/AthensAtticaNOA2515.32129.71814.421.53.2
LavrioAtticaPWS2015.02129.71614.720.80.8
Marousi/AthensAtticaNOA23512.42129.71817.319.57.2
Panagia Kastriani Monastery/KeaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA19216.32029.71613.420.20.0
HydraAtticaNOA216.92129.61812.721.913.0
HydraAtticaPWS3016.12129.61813.521.716.4
Karyotissa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA357.72129.61721.917.417.2
Fourfouras/RethymnoCreteNOA47112.92129.61716.719.14.6
LavrioAtticaNOA315.12129.61614.520.90.8
LarisaThessalyPWS8110.62029.6171918.737.8
Palaiochora/ChaniaCreteNOA517.02229.41712.422.510.2
Makrochori/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA307.82129.41721.617.129.8
Gavalou/AitoloacarnaniaWestern Greecemetar5510.72129.4218.719.491.8
VariAtticaNOA4511.92029.41817.520.71.6
Kalamonas/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThracePWS176.02129.41823.417.31.2
Ano Liosia/AthensAtticaNOA18213.22029.31816.119.60.2
Asprovalta/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA169.92129.31719.418.48.2
Steni/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA4508.92129.31620.417.132.4
Petalidi/MessiniaPeloponnesePWS2613.42129.31615.921.054.2
Kyparissia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA3612.62029.2616.620.873.2
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesPWS378.72129.21720.519.73.8
Antikyra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA33612.72029.21616.518.826.4
Panaetolio/AetoloacarnaniaWestern GreecePWS349.82129.1119.319.5101.0
VeroiaCentral MacedoniaPWS15812.12029.1171718.123.6
Kalampaka/TrikalaThessalyNOA2389.32029.11819.817.955.4
KosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3715.72029.1713.421.40.0
Gavrio/AndrosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1615.22129.11813.920.50.0
KalamataPeloponnesePWS3815.92129.01813.121.579.2
Aridaia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA1205.32129.01723.716.854.0
Nisaki/KalamataPeloponnesePWS1815.22228.91813.721.769.0
Ano KoufonisiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2616.12128.91812.821.10.0
Plakias/RethymnoCreteNOA517.12228.91711.822.020.8
Kymi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA24210.22128.91618.718.313.6
Vlacherna/ArtaEpirusNOA5012.92028.921620.290.0
KalymnosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3516.52128.9712.421.70.0
SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA326.02128.91722.917.72.8
Glyka NeraAtticaPWS23012.42128.91816.519.24.0
Alonia, Kifisia/AthensAtticametar31512.42128.81816.418.66.8
Kopanaki/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA1847.12128.81621.718.569.6
AiginaAtticaNOA715.82128.71812.921.218.2
Megalopolis/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA4323.82128.71624.917.244.6
Lousika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA347.92028.7220.819.153.4
Cassandreia/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA2910.22128.61718.418.425.8
Cavo D'Oro/EviaCentral Continental GreecePWS37613.02028.61615.617.51.8
DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA836.32128.61822.316.81.2
AgrinioWestern GreeceNOA7211.22128.4117.219.7156.8
DrosiaAtticaPWS3909.72128.41618.717.65.6
Orestiada/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA222.42028.4162615.72.2
Agia/LarisaThessalyNOA1678.42028.4182017.329.4
Doxato/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA917.52028.41820.917.12.8
Falassarna/ChaniaCreteNOA1017.32128.4711.122.01.6
Sagaiika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA2611.1128.31617.219.846.0
Paranesti/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1263.42028.31824.914.71.6
Olympia/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA4511.2128.31617.120.162.4
Fotolivos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA585.32128.3172317.02.4
Eleftheroupolis/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA656.22128.2182217.31.0
KasosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA417.41628.21710.821.70.0
Ekali/AthensAtticaNOA35712.82028.21815.418.62.0
Aitoliko/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA311.62028.21816.620.1116.0
Exo Agia/PatrasWestern GreecePWS3214.42128.2213.821.148.8
Didymoteicho/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA352.42028.21725.816.22.8
VarkizaAtticaPWS1513.92028.21814.320.83.2
Vartholomio/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA119.62028.2218.619.9118.8
TripolisPeloponneseNOA6500.32128.11627.814.329.6
Amaliada/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA269.22028.11618.919.478.4
Zagora/MagnesiaThessalyNOA50510.92028.11617.216.558.6
TinosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2016.22028.11811.920.30.0
Kaparelli/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA34510.42028.11817.718.39.2
Koimisi/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA1159.82128.11718.317.95.0
PyrgosWestern GreeceNOA2212.72128.1215.420.772.8
Kastelokampos/RioWestern GreecePWS4314.42128.0213.620.940.6
SkyrosCentral Continental GreeceNOA2314.92128.01713.120.04.2
ZakynthosIonian IslesPWS1512.22227.91815.720.867.0
FyliAtticaPWS36010.12127.91617.818.210.6
Kerkini Lake/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA5010.62127.81717.218.16.2
Magoula/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA615.32127.8122.518.462.4
Lappa/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA1510.12127.8217.719.755.0
Kalamaria/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA512.82127.71714.918.68.8
Sarakinado/ZakynthosIonian IslesNOA108.42127.71819.319.2104.4
Neos Marmaras/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA513.52027.71814.219.56.2
Rio/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA611.62127.7216.120.949.6
Romanos/PatrasWestern GreeceNOA22815.02027.7212.720.147.8
Kompoti/ArtaEpirusNOA7511.32027.7216.419.385.8
Karlovasi/SamosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA109.42127.61718.219.40.0
Kardamyli/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA1314.92027.6612.721.550.0
Derveni/CorinthiaPeloponnesePWS513.72127.61613.920.711.4
Anatoli/IoanninaEpirusNOA4753.72127.61523.915.372.6
Patras/PortWestern GreeceNOA615.72027.6211.921.048.0
Kinidaros/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA41012.61527.671517.70.0
Kapeleto/IIleiaWestern GreecePWS2910.42027.51617.119.550.0
Diakopi/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA6665.32027.51822.215.331.6
Faraklata/CephaloniaIonian IslesPWS24214.6727.41812.819.8107.6
Domokos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA5708.72027.41618.716.330.8
Platritheias/IthacaIonian IslesPWS10714.82027.4212.620.293.0
Lefki/XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA406.72027.41820.717.50.2
Damariona/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA31011.32127.4716.118.40.0
Ypsila Alonia/AigioWestern GreecePWS6813.22127.41814.220.545.4
KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThracePWS9012.7427.41814.718.30.0
Metaxades/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1624.92027.41622.516.13.2
Zacharo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA59.12127.31618.219.255.6
Zitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA74010.1827.3217.216.4132.0
Cape Malias/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA16116.2827.31811.121.16.8
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2313.52127.31813.820.17.0
FournoiNorthern Aegean IslesNOA515.42027.21711.820.90.0
ParosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA814.72127.21712.520.70.0
Dion/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA508.62127.21818.617.928.4
Mornos Dam/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA4457.92027.2119.316.638.4
Kourounochori/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16014.72027.2712.519.70.0
Koufos Hill, Penteli/AthensAtticaNOA49511.72027.21815.517.82.6
IrakleiaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2414.32027.21812.921.10.0
RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA9517.42027.279.821.84.0
DonousaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1316.32027.21710.920.80.0
KonitsaEpirusNOA5306.22127.1120.915.685.4
Thermi/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA211.62127.11615.519.60.0
MilosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16216.11427.1161120.11.2
Tzermiado/LasithiCreteNOA8201.32127.11725.814.45.4
Cape Paximada/EviaCentral Continental GreecePWS22014.42027.11812.719.10.2
Oraiokastro/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaPWS24011.82127.11715.317.37.2
SchoinousaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA7215.92027.01811.120.40.0
Tyria/IoanninaEpirusNOA3404.22026.91522.715.092.1
Mavroudi/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA7712.12026.91814.818.986.0
LefkadaIonian IslesNOA1213.32026.91713.620.4204.6
Moudros/LimnosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA228.32026.91718.618.07.4
Ptolemaida/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6062.22126.91524.713.831.0
DionysosAtticaPWS5759.92026.9161716.847.4
Gerakas/XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThracePWS2252.62026.91824.313.71.6
Alagonia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA7659.62026.81617.216.654.4
Lachos/IthacaIonian IslesPWS4913.72026.81813.119.985.6
Isthmus/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA612.42126.81614.421.10.0
Fira/SantoriniSouthern Aegean IslesNOA18315.22026.81811.620.10.2
AIgiali/AmorgosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA317.0626.8179.820.61.8
AlexandroupolisEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA474.22026.81822.616.64.4
IthacaIonian IslesNOA1013.92026.8212.920.1104.0
Setta/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA9257.72026.7161914.322.6
Raches/IcariaNorthern Aegean IslesNOA4658.92126.71617.816.51.8
Trikala/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA10777.42026.71619.314.921.4
Lykochia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA8708.62026.7118.115.742.4
Proti/SerresCentral MacedoniaPWS3259.12126.61717.516.43.6
Kalavryta/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA7811.42026.6125.214.330.8
Koronos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA54011.82026.61614.817.10.0
Ioulida/KeaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA42013.52026.61613.117.83.0
Gouvia/CorfuIonian IslesNOA513.3826.6213.319.4209.6
DionysosAtticaPWS5009.92026.51816.616.746.6
IosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA216.02126.4710.420.80.0
Parga/PrevezaEpirusNOA514.1826.41612.319.783.0
Karlovasi/SamosNorthern Aegean IslesPWS913.72026.41612.719.815.2
MykonosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1016.72026.479.720.55.2
Sfakia/ChaniaCreteNOA77010.12126.31616.217.14.2
ViliaAtticaNOA52311.42126.31814.917.213.4
Molyvos/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2907.42026.31718.917.70.0
Ardassa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA6253.82126.31522.514.786.8
KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA2909.72126.31716.616.624.2
ReaAtticaPWS4509.12126.31817.216.620.6
NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1916.82026.3179.520.40.2
Petra/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA29.22026.31617.118.56.6
FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA6373.92126.31622.414.426.2
GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA5101.52126.31424.813.834.4
KarpenisiCentral Continental GreeceNOA700-0.72126.3152712.6126.0
Imeros/RhodopeEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA105.52026.21820.716.92.0
Kanali/PrevezaEpirusNOA1213.72126.2912.519.5221.4
Naousa/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA36511.4626.11714.716.623.0
Kato Vlasia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA7734.42026.11621.714.530.8
Vytina/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA1013-0.22026.11526.313.249.6
Pesta/IoanninaEpirusNOA72010.52126.01515.516.694.4
SamothrakiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9012.52026.01813.518.72.6
PatmosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1216.12025.979.821.00.0
Dodoni/IoanninaEpirusNOA6757.62025.81518.215.586.6
Agia Kyriaki/IoanninaEpirusNOA5153.02025.81522.815.099.3
Katakolo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA214.62125.71911.120.974.4
Vatopedi Monastery/Holy MountainHoly MountainNOA2511.32025.71714.418.17.6
Apollonas/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3518.8125.676.820.80.0
Apeiranthos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA60010.62025.671516.90.0
Variko/FlorinaCentral MacedoniaNOA7402.82125.51522.713.521.6
Derviziana/IoanninaEpirusNOA5858.02025.4117.415.5144.2
Makrynitsa/MagnesiaThessalyNOA8508.82025.41616.615.524.4
Vryzes/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1250-1.12025.41526.510.841.4
PaxoiIonian IslesNOA8015.3525.4210.120.438.6
Kato Nevrokopi/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA5902.62125.31622.713.32.6
Southern Field/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA7606.92025.31518.414.925.2
Stavros/IthacaIonian IslesPWS10115.4725.2179.820.2110.8
Myriki/EvrytaniaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10457.02025.21518.213.089.8
Vegoritis Lake/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA6475.12125.1172014.623.4
Lagadia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA9709.92025.01515.116.053.4
PolygyrosCentral MacedoniaNOA58010.22024.71714.515.710.8
Foloi/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA6007.72124.7161716.557.6
Amyntaio/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA6545.82024.71718.914.936.8
Andritsaina/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA78514.9124.619.718.10.0
Tsamantas/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA58010.2824.4214.216.1114.0
KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA6235.82124.41418.614.860.0
Pertouli/TrikalaThessalyNOA11701.52024.31522.811.3118.8
Pramanta/IoanninaEpirusNOA8407.42024.21516.815.185.0
Arachova/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10698.12024.21516.114.635.0
Koniakos/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA8408.52024.11615.615.347.2
Vovousa/IoanninaEpirusNOA1024-0.72124.11424.810.6120.0
Mt. Imittos/AtticaAtticaNOA10117.72024.01816.314.32.6
Kerasovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA9606.42023.9117.513.892.2
Vlasti/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA11800.42023.81523.411.530.8
Kato Chora/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA9026.62023.81517.214.257.8
Gardiki/TrikalaThessalyNOA11053.02023.81520.812.9164.8
Rizomata/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA6506.12023.81517.714.435.6
Tristeno/IoanninaEpirusNOA9406.12123.8117.714.291.6
Asprangeloi/IoanninaEpirusNOA9457.0723.71516.714.496.4
Papigo/IoanninaEpirusNOA9206.32023.61517.313.885.6
Hortiatis/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaPWS5709.62223.6171415.512.8
Stemnitsa/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA10947.32123.41616.115.146.8
Theodoriana/ArtaEpirusNOA9605.62023.4117.813.7143.6
Paramythia/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA6509.52023.21813.715.9103.4
Gargalianoi/MessiniaPeloponnesePWS30014.8122.918.118.90.0
Kedros/ArtaEpirusNOA9209.8522.71512.915.3105.4
Plikati/IoanninaEpirusNOA12406.31922.61516.312.681.4
Xyloskalo/ChaniaCreteNOA12506.62022.51615.913.64.6
Stratoni/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA513.71122.518.818.225.6
Mt. ParnithaAtticaNOA12305.42022.51617.112.37.2
Samarina/GrevenaWestern MacedoniaPWS14305.42022.31416.911.584.0
Metsovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA12406.7522.11515.412.692.6
Mt. Vermio, Seli/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA15102.02021.41519.410.025.2
Mt. Panachaiko/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA15884.41920.81516.410.973.4
Mt. Lailias Refuge/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA15154.1519.91515.810.19.0
Kleisoura/KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA11607.6519.611210.817.4
Mt. VorasCentral MacedoniaNOA2090-0.81914.71515.57.137.8
Mt. Parnassos/FterolakaCentral Continental GreeceNOA20801.3414.2112.96.835.6
Pyrgela/ArgosPeloponneseHNMS115.632.526.922.9
Leonidio/ArcadiaPeloponneseHNMS13.832.518.721.1
Agios Kosmas, Elliniko/AthensAtticaHNMS5013.129.516.40.0
LamiaCentral Continental GreeceHNMS1436.731.524.821.1
Elefsina AirportAtticaHNMS3011.031.120.10.0
Nea Filadelfeia/AthensAtticaHNMS14110.931.620.70.0
KonitsaEpirusHNMS5427.328.120.871.3
SerresCentral MacedoniaHNMS346.89999.09992.23.3
PsyttaleiaAtticaHNMS16.828.8120.0
AiginaAtticaHNMS12.928.415.50.0
Polykastro/KilkisCentral MacedoniaHNMS5.728.622.933.6
Ormenio/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS600.627.326.70.5
SoufliEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS3.527.624.11.4
XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS836.527.320.80.0
Antirrio/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceHNMS10.227.21751.6
Olympic Stadium/AthensAtticaHNMS18612.031.119.10.0
Larisa AirportThessalyHNMS727.329.32214.0
SchoiniasAtticaHNMS410.230.520.30.0
DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS1046.228.622.46.1
Kastelorizo AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS18.630.311.70.0
Alexandroupolis AirportEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS33.426.4230.0
Kythira AirportAtticaHNMS31715.626.410.815.1
Argostoli AirportIonian IslesHNMS2513.826.81349.0
EdessaCentral MacedoniaHNMS3148.629.020.423.4
Samos AirportNorthern Aegean IslesHNMS613.426.613.20.0
GavdosCreteHNMS16.827.110.30.4
Corfu AirportIonian IslesHNMS113.626.813.291.0
Tatoi AirportAtticaHNMS2357.829.321.50.0
Zakynthos AirportIonian IslesHNMS49.028.319.366.0
Desfina/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceHNMS4.627.122.531.3
Chios AirportNorthern Aegean IslesHNMS511.025.814.87.0
Tanagra AirportCentral Continental GreeceHNMS1398.931.622.724.1
Araxos AirportWestern GreeceHNMS129.128.219.155.0
Rhodes AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS1117.826.48.60.0
Tripolis AirportPeloponneseHNMS6511.627.926.322.2
MarkopouloAtticaHNMS718.032.624.60.0
Athens AirportAtticaHNMS726.732.425.70.0
Kalamata AirportPeloponneseHNMS88.630.521.958.2
MesolongiWestern GreeceHNMS113.326.112.871.3
Souda/ChaniaCreteHNMS15013.230.617.433.0
Paros AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS3314.327.813.50.0
Thessaloniki AirportCentral MacedoniaHNMS49.328.3194.0
Mytilini AirportNorthern Aegean IslesHNMS412.627.815.20.0
Chrysoupolis/Kavala AirportEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS58.826.617.80.0
Methoni/MessiniaPeloponneseHNMS5211.926.91522.8
Kotroni AirportAtticaHNMS21712.030.718.70.0
Karpathos AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS1118.429.210.80.0
Volos AirportThessalyHNMS159.630.520.98.9
Aktio AirportEpirusHNMS315.426.010.6136.1
Santorini AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS3714.628.013.40.0
Andravida AirportWestern GreeceHNMS108.627.418.887.5
StrofadesIonian IslesHNMS17.025.68.678.2
Kos AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS12516.228.412.20.0
RafinaAtticaHNMS12.731.618.90.0
Ioannina AirportEpirusHNMS4833.825.521.728.0
Irakleio AirportCreteHNMS3914.433.018.60.0
Karystos/EviaCentral Continental GreeceHNMS14.929.9150.0
Kyllini/IleiaWestern GreeceHNMS15.726.210.566.6
AntikythiraAtticaHNMS16.125.69.50.2
Milos AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS15.928.712.80.9
LavrioAtticaHNMS2716.329.212.90.0
Agios EfstratiosNorthern Aegean IslesHNMS14.19999.09984.90.4
Syros AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS7015.631.515.90.0
Skiathos AirportThessalyHNMS812.228.816.65.0
KythnosSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS16.028.312.30.1
Limnos AirportNorthern Aegean IslesHNMS36.926.619.73.0
Kastoria AirportWestern MacedoniaHNMS6602.69999.09996.441.0
Siteia/LasithiCreteHNMS11417.731.513.80.0
Icaria AirportNorthern Aegean IslesHNMS2018.226.88.60.0
FlorinaWestern MacedoniaHNMS6171.126.12518.2
TinosSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS16.528.011.51.1
KozaniWestern MacedoniaHNMS6256.725.418.733.2
Naxos AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS715.228.613.40.0
Kymi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceHNMS11.828.516.75.0
Mykonos AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS12215.026.611.60.0
OthonoiIonian IslesHNMS12916.524.27.750.3
Kastelli/IrakleioCreteHNMS33711.431.219.80.0
SamothrakiEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS13.224.010.82.0
Krania/LarisaThessalyHNMS7.922.214.333.0
Kato TithoreaCentral Continental GreeceHNMS19.022.63.64.0
Leros AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS1110.00.0
Tympaki AirportCreteHNMS67.00.0
Kasos AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS1517.60.0
Elliniko/AthensAtticaHNMS1014.228.914.70.0
Oreoi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceHNMS26811.630.919.32.7
ArtaEpirusHNMS11
Sofades/KarditsaThessalyHNMS5.732.326.650.9
ThasosEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS0.0