Greek weather records

NEW: This webpage now features HNMS weather stations, too!
Site Region Owner Alt. (m) Tmin (ºC) Date (tmin) Tmax (ºC) Date (tmax) Difference (tmax-tmin) Tavg (ºC) Precipitation (mm)
Siteia/LasithiCreteNOA3020.01234.9314.925.75.0
Kounoupidiana/ChaniaCreteNOA13720.31134.2213.925.25.8
Arfara/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA9619.01634.1115.124.935.2
Kranidi/ArgolidaPeloponnesePWS11017.61033.7316.124.430.8
Lindos/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA6523.61733.5159.927.50.0
VariAtticaNOA4518.21133.41315.224.917.6
Avlida/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1615.91133.3217.423.743.8
LivadeiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12015.11133.3118.223.222.4
Agioi Theodoroi/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA9019.11033.2414.125.74.8
LarisaThessalyNOA8218.1633.111523.453.6
LarisaThessalyPWS8118.2932.9114.723.647.0
SpartaPeloponneseNOA20415.91032.81316.923.049.6
Chania/centreCreteNOA718.31432.8214.524.712.6
Lefkochori/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA13314.41132.8118.421.949.2
Gavalou/AitoloacarnaniaWestern Greecemetar5516.31632.8116.522.8108.4
Porto RaftiAtticaNOA1118.31132.8314.524.76.0
Kranidi/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA11020.1732.71212.624.625.2
GalaxidiCentral Continental GreeceNOA8018.7232.6113.925.025.8
Gerakas/XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThracePWS22513.3532.6719.325.216.6
Theologos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3016.71732.6115.924.643.8
Argos/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA3817.31032.6315.323.843.4
ChalkidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA20019.7732.5112.824.413.2
Istiaia/EviaCentral Continental GreecePWS4516.11132.4116.322.820.2
TrikalaThessalyNOA16315.81732.3116.522.439.4
Thermi/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA218.51232.2213.724.629.8
Sarakinado/ZakynthosIonian IslesNOA1014.11132.2118.123.040.0
KalamataPeloponneseNOA520.81632.21611.425.351.6
Palaiochora/ChaniaCreteNOA520.91132.01411.126.20.4
Steni/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA45015.61631.9116.321.039.4
AnavyssosAtticaPWS1017.81131.9114.125.20.8
Acharnes/AthensAtticaPWS13017.41031.91214.524.037.8
Moires/IrakleioCreteNOA5418.41731.9313.524.90.0
Magoula/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA6113.51731.91318.422.458.0
KasosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA423.21231.938.725.80.0
Kerkini Lake/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA5016.21031.8115.621.851.0
Tanagra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA14015.31131.8216.523.128.4
Nemea/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA29013.0531.81318.821.229.0
Polydroso/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA35014.2431.8117.621.530.8
Nea MakriAtticaNOA9018.31131.8313.523.55.4
Lousika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA3415.01631.7116.722.946.8
AgrinioWestern GreeceNOA7217.21631.71314.523.118.0
Alikianos/ChaniaCreteNOA15116.81631.7214.924.02.4
KerateaAtticaPWS23218.7831.7121323.911.7
Agios Nikolaos/LasithiCreteNOA3021.31131.61410.325.81.4
Nisaki/KalamataPeloponnesePWS1820.41031.6111.225.647.4
AspropyrgosAtticametar4519.61131.6121224.924.4
Amfikleia/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA24514.01731.6117.621.1104.6
SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA3213.71031.6117.921.253.0
Plakias/RethymnoCreteNOA521.01231.61310.625.61.8
Monemvasia/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA421.51031.511026.06.2
KosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3720.81231.4310.625.41.6
Kalamaria/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA518.8331.4112.623.233.0
Megalopolis/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA43211.71731.4119.720.728.4
Gavrio/AndrosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1619.3731.4412.125.228.4
Derveni/CorinthiaPeloponnesePWS519.81731.4111.624.61.4
Panaetolio/AetoloacarnaniaWestern GreecePWS3416.41731.4131522.973.8
KonitsaEpirusNOA53010.31631.4121.119.172.8
Vryses/ChaniaCreteNOA5813.81731.4217.623.13.6
Paranesti/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA12611.21231.4120.219.940.0
FournoiNorthern Aegean IslesNOA522.2231.429.225.40.2
LamiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10717.6931.3113.724.158.0
Galatsi/AthensAtticaPWS15519.81731.31311.524.743.8
Makrakomi/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12514.71731.3416.621.934.8
Zitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA74012.81631.3118.518.865.0
Ano KoufonisiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2622.21231.349.125.62.4
Ypsila Alonia/AigioWestern GreecePWS6819.4331.3111.924.322.4
Vlacherna/ArtaEpirusNOA5017.11631.3114.223.095.2
Isthmus/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA622.0131.219.225.50.0
Kalampaka/TrikalaThessalyNOA23815.61231.2115.622.064.8
KalamataPeloponnesePWS3821.2231.2161025.359.8
Patisia/AthensAtticaNOA9019.61131.11311.524.938.8
Neos Kosmos/AthensAtticaNOA8521.41031.1129.725.95.6
Domokos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA57015.0931.1116.120.224.0
Molyvos/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA29016.11731.1111522.323.4
Karlovasi/SamosNorthern Aegean IslesPWS919.3131.0311.724.20.5
Krieza/EviaCentral Continental GreecePWS11913.81131.0317.222.514.2
Karlovasi/SamosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA1017.21231.0313.824.30.2
Olympia/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA4515.71731.01315.323.221.4
SpataAtticaNOA14418.61730.9312.323.933.4
Aigalaio/AthensAtticaPWS5020.61030.91310.325.623.4
Kapeleto/IIleiaWestern GreecePWS2917.81730.9113.123.490.0
SpetsesAtticaNOA320.81730.9210.125.432.4
AiginaAtticaNOA720.4730.91210.525.49.8
Neapoli/Nikaia, AthensAtticaPWS11220.91030.951025.42.2
GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA5108.61630.9122.318.446.4
Nea Styra/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3218.11030.9312.824.16.2
Vokos Hill/Nikaia, AthensAtticaPWS6021.61030.8139.225.93.6
Koimisi/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA11515.61130.8115.221.668.8
Pyrathi/IrakleioCreteNOA31117.71130.81213.123.112.2
Petra/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA217.81130.831322.915.8
Gazi/AthensAtticaNOA5019.11130.81211.725.516.0
Palaio Psychiko/AthensAtticaNOA20918.51730.81212.323.972.4
KalyviaAtticaPWS15019.01730.81311.824.31.2
AlexandroupolisEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA4714.31130.7516.422.510.8
SamothrakiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9017.31730.7213.423.333.4
Apollonas/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3521.31230.739.424.70.0
Kleidi/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA22117.01130.7113.722.728.6
Kourounochori/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16020.41230.7310.324.20.0
HydraAtticaPWS3020.61730.631025.420.4
Kaparelli/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA34517.21730.61313.422.632.4
VolosThessalyNOA5218.6930.611223.941.8
Platritheias/IthacaIonian IslesPWS10718.21130.6112.423.168.2
Ampelokipoi/AthensAtticaNOA13619.91730.61210.725.063.4
Atsipopoulo Panorama/RethymnoCreteNOA3921.31130.629.325.40.0
Petalidi/MessiniaPeloponnesePWS2619.71230.61610.924.516.8
Marousi/AthensAtticaNOA23518.71730.5111.823.783.4
Didymoteicho/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA3512.91130.5917.621.533.6
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2318.91230.5411.624.510.8
VarkizaAtticaPWS1520.31030.51310.224.89.2
IrakleiaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2421.21230.539.325.52.6
Palaio Faliro/AthensAtticaNOA2521.81730.5138.725.95.6
Aitoliko/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA317.81730.41312.623.977.4
Sagaiika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA2616.71730.4113.723.372.6
Peristeri/AthensAtticaNOA55-67.8530.4598.224.730.6
Zarakes/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA16318.71730.4311.723.325.6
Amaliada/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA2616.31730.4114.123.283.6
MarkopouloAtticaNOA10417.31130.4113.123.864.0
Ekali/AthensAtticaNOA35717.81630.3112.522.874.8
Ymittos/AthensAtticaPWS12220.01030.31210.325.017.0
Kattavia/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA5519.1330.3311.225.50.0
SW IrakleioCreteNOA8519.1530.3711.224.53.0
SchoinousaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA7222.01230.3138.324.81.4
Exo Agia/PatrasWestern GreecePWS3220.11130.3110.224.548.8
Lappa/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA1516.41730.3113.923.369.6
Kompoti/ArtaEpirusNOA7516.41630.3113.922.568.8
SkyrosCentral Continental GreeceNOA2320.3730.3121023.922.8
PyrgosWestern GreeceNOA2217.41730.21312.824.153.8
Falassarna/ChaniaCreteNOA1021.01130.2139.225.519.4
Aridaia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA12014.3930.2115.921.539.4
Alonia, Kifisia/AthensAtticametar31517.31630.21212.922.885.0
Kainourgio/FthiotidaEastern Continental GreecePWS3517.2930.231323.294.8
Ano Liosia/AthensAtticaNOA18218.71730.21311.523.955.0
Mavroudi/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA7714.21630.1115.921.584.8
Geraki/LaconiaPeloponnesePWS33017.71030.1712.423.69.2
Molaoi/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA12819.1930.1131124.643.6
RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA9522.81830.137.325.60.0
DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA8314.41330.1115.721.157.9
ParosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA820.81230.129.325.40.4
Dion/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA5016.2930.1113.921.890.1
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesPWS3716.81230.1613.324.114.0
ZakynthosIonian IslesPWS1518.1330.111223.948.0
Knosos/IrakleioCreteNOA11519.81130.0210.224.62.2
Kalamonas/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThracePWS1715.21330.0114.821.577.6
LavrioAtticaPWS2020.6830.0139.424.924.2
Fira/SantoriniSouthern Aegean IslesNOA18321.3330.038.724.611.0
Imeros/RhodopeEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1015.8129.9814.122.126.2
Vartholomio/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA1119.9129.911025.420.0
Neos Marmaras/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA518.1729.9111.823.679.6
Metaxochori/IrakleioCreteNOA41817.71129.9112.222.832.6
KalymnosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3521.9229.913825.60.0
Makrochori/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA3015.5929.9114.421.5224.4
IthacaIonian IslesNOA1018.2329.9111.723.956.2
Doxato/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9115.51329.9114.421.564.0
KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA62311.61629.9118.318.7121.4
Asprovalta/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA1616.71729.8813.122.493.0
ViliaAtticaNOA52317.0929.8112.821.519.2
LefkadaIonian IslesNOA1218.6329.8111.223.5207.2
Alonnisos/MagnesiaThessalyNOA5018.71729.81511.125.071.8
TripolisPeloponneseNOA6508.91729.8120.918.982.8
Vatopedi Monastery/Holy MountainHoly MountainNOA2516.61729.8113.221.7224.2
Orestiada/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA2213.21129.8216.621.449.8
Lefki/XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA4016.9129.8112.922.873.4
FyliAtticaPWS36016.81629.841322.358.6
Fotolivos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA5814.01329.8115.821.449.2
Damariona/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA31017.81229.8121223.20.0
Spili/RethymnoCreteNOA40515.51129.71414.222.243.2
Kastelokampos/RioWestern GreecePWS4319.91129.719.824.136.2
HydraAtticaNOA221.11729.6138.525.714.2
Mornos Dam/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA44513.41729.61316.220.155.8
Ptolemaida/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6069.41629.6120.217.8100.6
Panagia Kastriani Monastery/KeaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA19221.6829.62824.13.8
Ierapetra/LasithiCreteNOA521.31729.6148.326.042.4
LavrioAtticaNOA320.4829.6139.224.926.8
Lentas/IrakleioCreteNOA022.91229.6156.726.17.0
Kanali/PrevezaEpirusNOA1216.71729.5112.822.577.0
Samaria Gorge/ChaniaCreteNOA34917.91229.51311.623.01.8
Fourfouras/RethymnoCreteNOA47118.81629.51410.722.56.4
Karyotissa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA3515.81029.4113.621.8140.2
MilosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16220.31229.469.124.410.2
Diakopi/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA66611.81729.4117.618.558.4
University of Thessaly/VolosThessalyNOA918.11129.4111.323.744.8
Kardamyli/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA1319.81729.449.624.77.0
Metaxades/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA16215.41129.4101421.741.2
Gouvia/CorfuIonian IslesNOA516.7329.3112.622.1172.6
Faraklata/CephaloniaIonian IslesPWS24217.3329.311222.459.6
Moudros/LimnosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2216.11729.3213.223.083.4
PatmosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1221.9229.3137.425.60.0
TinosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2021.21229.358.125.10.0
Glyka NeraAtticaPWS23018.11529.3311.223.247.4
Tzermiado/LasithiCreteNOA8208.9229.2320.318.315.6
Kyparissia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA3619.51629.229.724.313.0
Cassandreia/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA2916.31129.2112.922.373.8
Tyria/IoanninaEpirusNOA3408.71629.2120.518.5113.0
KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA29014.11729.2115.120.3140.8
DrosiaAtticaPWS39015.71129.2313.521.373.6
Zacharo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA515.21629.1113.922.885.8
PaxoiIonian IslesNOA8016.7229.1112.422.893.4
Eleftheroupolis/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA6514.61329.1814.521.429.8
Agia/LarisaThessalyNOA16715.61029.11113.521.453.8
VeroiaCentral MacedoniaPWS15817.5929.0111.521.8111.5
Parga/PrevezaEpirusNOA517.41729.0111.622.657.6
NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1921.41229.037.625.10.0
Rio/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA618.61229.0110.423.944.8
Mikri Vigla/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1222.4828.936.525.40.0
Cape Malias/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA16118.71728.91310.224.319.4
Oraiokastro/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaPWS24016.91728.911221.190.6
Irakleio/portCreteNOA1021.31128.957.625.00.6
Kopanaki/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA18416.41028.9112.522.315.6
Lachos/IthacaIonian IslesPWS4917.6328.8111.223.069.8
MykonosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1022.71728.826.124.90.0
DonousaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1321.61228.737.125.01.2
Koufos Hill, Penteli/AthensAtticaNOA49517.8828.71310.921.998.0
Kalavryta/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA7818.71728.61319.917.933.4
Antikyra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA33617.6228.611122.912.2
Katakolo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA219.41728.6139.224.226.6
Ardassa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA62510.11628.6118.518.386.2
Kymi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA24216.31728.6212.322.142.6
DionysosAtticaPWS57516.21728.6312.420.864.0
Stavros/IthacaIonian IslesPWS10118.11128.6110.523.196.0
Lykochia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA87012.01728.51316.518.627.4
ReaAtticaPWS45015.01128.4313.420.386.8
Southern Field/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA76012.7928.4115.718.151.8
Anatoli/IoanninaEpirusNOA4759.11628.41319.318.4205.3
Alagonia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA76515.2428.41313.219.852.8
Raches/IcariaNorthern Aegean IslesNOA46514.41228.421420.325.6
Romanos/PatrasWestern GreeceNOA22818.6728.419.823.170.0
Ippokrateios PoliteiaAtticaNOA56511.61128.3316.718.817.6
DionysosAtticaPWS50015.91728.3312.420.874.8
SkopelosThessalyNOA6018.91728.3119.423.680.4
Proti/SerresCentral MacedoniaPWS32514.61828.3113.719.951.2
SkiathosThessalyNOA1818.21728.31110.123.6149.6
AIgiali/AmorgosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA320.61228.237.624.81.2
Kato Nevrokopi/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA59010.71128.2117.517.429.0
Andritsaina/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA78515.2328.2131319.814.8
Variko/FlorinaCentral MacedoniaNOA7408.71628.2119.516.696.0
IosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA221.31228.236.924.92.2
Tsamantas/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA58013.11728.111518.9150.6
KarpenisiCentral Continental GreeceNOA7005.81728.0122.216.465.0
Amyntaio/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA65412.81027.811518.2108.0
SkiathosThessalyPWS3617.51727.8210.323.4136.8
KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThracePWS9017.71727.781023.043.0
Patras/PortWestern GreeceNOA620.81127.6106.824.145.0
Dodoni/IoanninaEpirusNOA67511.01627.6116.617.7151.6
Myriki/EvrytaniaCentral Continental GreeceNOA104510.31227.6117.316.426.8
Agia Kyriaki/IoanninaEpirusNOA5158.71627.6118.918.0151.4
Cape Paximada/EviaCentral Continental GreecePWS22018.2727.649.423.316.0
Vlasti/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA11807.71627.6119.914.899.4
Foloi/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA60012.41727.51315.119.544.2
Ioulida/KeaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA42018.9827.318.422.111.2
Derviziana/IoanninaEpirusNOA58510.91627.1116.217.7200.8
Pesta/IoanninaEpirusNOA72012.9327.11314.218.684.8
Papigo/IoanninaEpirusNOA9209.61626.9117.316.664.8
Vytina/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA10137.41726.9119.516.336.6
Koronos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA54018.11726.838.721.70.0
Apeiranthos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA60017.81726.84921.20.0
Sfakia/ChaniaCreteNOA77015.71126.6110.919.90.8
Lagadia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA97013.41626.61313.218.269.6
Vegoritis Lake/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA64713.2926.5113.318.371.6
Hortiatis/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaPWS57014.51726.3111.818.8155.6
Kato Vlasia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA77310.71726.31315.617.453.6
Arachova/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA106913.11726.2113.118.285.6
Kifisia/AthensAtticaPWS29013.5426.2112.718.24.2
Koniakos/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA84013.61726.1112.518.0107.0
Kerasovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA9609.11626.111716.269.0
Gargalianoi/MessiniaPeloponnesePWS30018.71126.0137.321.919.8
Pramanta/IoanninaEpirusNOA84011.21625.8114.616.9167.2
Vryzes/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12506.51725.8119.314.532.6
Cavo D'Oro/EviaCentral Continental GreecePWS37617.9825.737.821.013.6
Kato Chora/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA90211.61725.611416.870.4
Naousa/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA36516.61725.613920.3112.0
Pertouli/TrikalaThessalyNOA11706.91625.5118.614.790.2
Setta/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA92512.21725.4313.217.976.4
Stemnitsa/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA109412.81025.41312.617.622.4
Paramythia/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA65012.6325.3112.718.2124.8
Vovousa/IoanninaEpirusNOA10244.11625.112114.3146.0
Theodoriana/ArtaEpirusNOA96010.01625.011516.2123.4
Kleisoura/KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA116010.5325.0114.514.7103.8
PolygyrosCentral MacedoniaNOA58014.7724.9110.219.4196.8
Mt. Imittos/AtticaAtticaNOA101113.71724.9411.218.143.4
Kedros/ArtaEpirusNOA92012.4324.8112.417.3163.6
Alimos/AthensAtticaPWS2513.4824.8111.418.80.0
Asprangeloi/IoanninaEpirusNOA9456.81624.811816.488.8
Rizomata/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA65015.0124.819.819.018.8
Trikala/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA107713.81024.6510.818.233.8
Zagora/MagnesiaThessalyNOA50514.31724.4110.119.2134.8
Gardiki/TrikalaThessalyNOA11058.41624.21315.815.2111.6
Porto RaftiAtticaPWS3610.6124.1413.517.30.6
Plikati/IoanninaEpirusNOA12408.71624.1115.414.9178.0
Ano Alikarnassos/IrakleioCretePWS426.0223.7517.715.22.0
Xyloskalo/ChaniaCreteNOA125012.41623.0210.617.01.6
Metsovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA12409.21622.5113.314.8125.6
Mt. ParnithaAtticaNOA123011.01722.3111.315.842.4
Samarina/GrevenaWestern MacedoniaPWS143010.1422.0111.914.152.2
Mt. Vermio, Seli/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA15106.91621.3114.412.368.2
Mt. Panachaiko/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA15888.3320.4112.113.389.2
Mt. Lailias Refuge/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA15158.61719.71311.112.7132.2
Vasilitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA17808.9218.119.212.631.4
Mt. Parnassos/FterolakaCentral Continental GreeceNOA20805.41717.3111.99.870.9
Mt. VorasCentral MacedoniaNOA20904.41716.1111.78.7115.0
LamiaCentral Continental GreeceHNMS14315.733.7184.0
Leonidio/ArcadiaPeloponneseHNMS21.232.811.60.1
Pyrgela/ArgosPeloponneseHNMS1115.534.018.514.0
Elliniko/AthensAtticaHNMS1020.232.011.80.0
SerresCentral MacedoniaHNMS3414.331.617.321.0
Sofades/KarditsaThessalyHNMS14.732.517.80.7
AiginaAtticaHNMS19.631.712.10.0
SoufliEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS15.330.715.40.0
Ormenio/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS6011.430.719.30.3
Mytilini AirportNorthern Aegean IslesHNMS418.632.013.40.0
Nea Filadelfeia/AthensAtticaHNMS14118.832.914.157.2
Tanagra AirportCentral Continental GreeceHNMS13917.230.613.43.0
Zakynthos AirportIonian IslesHNMS415.630.214.65.0
Polykastro/KilkisCentral MacedoniaHNMS13.829.715.951.4
Argostoli AirportIonian IslesHNMS2518.429.511.19.0
Paros AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS3320.829.99.10.0
Agios Kosmas, Elliniko/AthensAtticaHNMS5019.530.611.12.0
Santorini AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS3720.630.49.80.0
Rhodes AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS1123.629.660.0
DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS10414.628.914.35.5
SchoiniasAtticaHNMS418.932.813.925.0
PsyttaleiaAtticaHNMS22.629.26.60.4
Syros AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS7020.431.611.20.0
Methoni/MessiniaPeloponneseHNMS5218.129.010.92.0
Karystos/EviaCentral Continental GreeceHNMS21.630.79.10.0
Andravida AirportWestern GreeceHNMS1018.629.6112.0
Milos AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS20.530.09.50.0
Elefsina AirportAtticaHNMS3018.431.513.125.2
Araxos AirportWestern GreeceHNMS1217.329.412.111.0
Antirrio/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceHNMS18.728.49.74.8
Irakleio AirportCreteHNMS3919.828.68.80.0
Olympic Stadium/AthensAtticaHNMS18618.231.413.256.2
EdessaCentral MacedoniaHNMS31414.828.713.921.3
KythnosSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS22.228.86.60.0
Kyllini/IleiaWestern GreeceHNMS20.629.28.65.3
KonitsaEpirusHNMS54210.429.919.57.6
AntikythiraAtticaHNMS21.828.26.40.0
Desfina/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceHNMS13.529.616.10.0
Souda/ChaniaCreteHNMS15019.830.8110.2
Kalamata AirportPeloponneseHNMS816.930.813.90.7
MesolongiWestern GreeceHNMS118.329.210.92.0
Aktio AirportEpirusHNMS318.429.41151.0
Limnos AirportNorthern Aegean IslesHNMS317.028.111.10.0
Oreoi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceHNMS26818.728.910.26.1
StrofadesIonian IslesHNMS21.828.66.80.0
Karpathos AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS1122.628.86.20.0
GavdosCreteHNMS21.729.27.50.0
MarkopouloAtticaHNMS7114.732.017.326.6
TinosSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS21.830.78.90.0
Chios AirportNorthern Aegean IslesHNMS516.028.0120.0
Naxos AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS719.629.710.10.0
Kythira AirportAtticaHNMS31721.730.48.70.0
Corfu AirportIonian IslesHNMS118.028.410.446.3
Kos AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS12521.429.480.0
Tatoi AirportAtticaHNMS23515.830.614.849.7
Volos AirportThessalyHNMS1516.628.812.221.7
LavrioAtticaHNMS2721.228.57.35.2
FlorinaWestern MacedoniaHNMS61710.428.518.123.1
Siteia/LasithiCreteHNMS11421.227.36.10.0
RafinaAtticaHNMS19.029.410.413.4
Mykonos AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS12221.029.080.0
Tropolis AirportPeloponneseHNMS65110.629.218.60.0
Kotroni AirportAtticaHNMS21718.629.010.429.2
XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS8315.426.611.20.0
Athens AirportAtticaHNMS7214.829.81511.8
Kastoria AirportWestern MacedoniaHNMS66011.127.916.834.5
Kastelli/IrakleioCreteHNMS33715.929.013.10.0
Skiathos AirportThessalyHNMS820.027.87.80.0
Alexandroupolis AirportEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS314.229.014.80.7
KozaniWestern MacedoniaHNMS62512.926.413.52.5
Larisa AirportThessalyHNMS7216.230.414.256.1
Icaria AirportNorthern Aegean IslesHNMS2023.427.64.20.0
Ioannina AirportEpirusHNMS4838.528.019.513.1
Chrysoupolis/Kavala AirportEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS516.028.412.40.0
OthonoiIonian IslesHNMS12916.127.111136.2
Krania/LarisaThessalyHNMS15.424.99.50.0
Thessaloniki AirportCentral MacedoniaHNMS416.028.712.744.9
Agios EfstratiosNorthern Aegean IslesHNMS21.628.46.80.0
SamothrakiEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS17.423.25.80.0
Kato TithoreaCentral Continental GreeceHNMS25.221.80.0
Kastelorizo AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS0.0
Leros AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS1118.00.0
Kasos AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS1524.40.0
Tympaki AirportCreteHNMS614.80.0
Samos AirportNorthern Aegean IslesHNMS619.432.012.60.0
Kymi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceHNMS18.827.08.210.0
ThasosEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS0.0
ArtaEpirusHNMS11