Greek weather records

NEW: This webpage now features HNMS weather stations, too!
Site Region Owner Alt. (m) Tmin (ºC) Date (tmin) Tmax (ºC) Date (tmax) Difference (tmax-tmin) Tavg (ºC) Precipitation (mm)
Vryses/ChaniaCreteNOA5813.81739.12325.323.133.2
Kounoupidiana/ChaniaCreteNOA13716.52838.12321.624.77.8
Chania/centreCreteNOA717.72038.12320.424.415.0
Alikianos/ChaniaCreteNOA15116.32037.62321.323.810.0
Atsipopoulo Panorama/RethymnoCreteNOA3918.42737.52319.125.23.0
Kranidi/ArgolidaPeloponnesePWS11013.42937.12323.723.746.0
Argos/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA3815.62836.32320.723.448.0
Knosos/IrakleioCreteNOA11516.72736.12319.424.232.0
Neapoli/Nikaia, AthensAtticaPWS11215.52835.82120.324.36.8
KasosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA418.42735.72317.325.210.2
Kranidi/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA11018.31835.62317.324.636.2
SW IrakleioCreteNOA8516.62735.52318.924.228.2
Monemvasia/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA419.42835.52216.125.56.2
Siteia/LasithiCreteNOA3016.92735.42318.525.053.0
Porto RaftiAtticaNOA1116.82835.22318.423.98.8
SpartaPeloponneseNOA20410.42835.12224.722.651.0
Palaiochora/ChaniaCreteNOA518.42835.12216.725.64.2
Agioi Theodoroi/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA9015.42935.12219.724.99.0
Tanagra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA14012.82735.02322.222.141.6
LarisaThessalyNOA8212.22835.02222.822.359.6
Avlida/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1613.32935.02321.722.960.2
SpetsesAtticaNOA318.52734.92316.424.842.2
Agios Nikolaos/LasithiCreteNOA3016.22734.82318.625.033.2
HydraAtticaPWS3015.92734.82318.924.733.8
Theologos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3015.42934.82319.423.769.0
Molaoi/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA12817.62834.82217.224.044.4
TrikalaThessalyNOA16311.42734.72123.321.541.4
Apollonas/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3513.42734.52321.123.87.8
Arfara/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA9613.32834.42221.124.438.2
Istiaia/EviaCentral Continental GreecePWS4511.92734.42222.521.939.0
HydraAtticaNOA216.62734.42317.825.026.2
Nemea/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA2909.02934.32225.320.731.6
Kainourgio/FthiotidaEastern Continental GreecePWS3513.73034.22220.522.295.5
LamiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10713.42734.22220.822.882.6
Makrakomi/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1259.02834.22125.221.151.4
Zarakes/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA16312.82734.22321.422.543.8
Nea MakriAtticaNOA9015.82734.12318.323.18.0
LarisaThessalyPWS8112.02734.12222.122.549.8
Krieza/EviaCentral Continental GreecePWS11912.32534.12321.821.846.6
Lefkochori/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA13310.62934.02223.421.060.4
LivadeiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12011.32933.92122.621.557.8
Pyrathi/IrakleioCreteNOA31114.12733.92219.822.639.4
Gazi/AthensAtticaNOA5015.72833.82318.124.420.8
ChalkidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA20012.72733.82221.122.930.8
Kalampaka/TrikalaThessalyNOA23810.82733.8212321.369.8
Geraki/LaconiaPeloponnesePWS33014.32833.72219.423.116.4
Nea Styra/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3213.92733.72219.823.326.0
LavrioAtticaPWS2016.12733.62317.524.028.6
Vokos Hill/Nikaia, AthensAtticaPWS6016.32833.62317.324.710.2
AspropyrgosAtticametar4515.02833.62318.624.127.6
Lindos/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA6516.32733.51517.226.59.0
Panagia Kastriani Monastery/KeaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA19214.72733.52318.823.38.4
Ypsila Alonia/AigioWestern GreecePWS6815.12833.52318.423.834.0
LavrioAtticaNOA318.22533.42315.224.728.6
VariAtticaNOA4516.12733.41317.323.921.8
Amfikleia/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2459.73033.42323.720.3122.8
Agia/LarisaThessalyNOA16710.92433.42222.520.458.6
Acharnes/AthensAtticaPWS13014.72833.32318.623.142.4
VolosThessalyNOA5213.22733.32220.122.959.4
Polydroso/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3509.82933.32223.520.353.4
KantzaAtticaNOA22114.72033.32318.622.546.8
SpataAtticaNOA14415.22733.32318.123.135.6
Metaxochori/IrakleioCreteNOA41813.82733.22219.422.274.0
AiginaAtticaNOA716.32733.22316.924.414.8
Patisia/AthensAtticaNOA9015.22833.2231824.146.0
Samaria Gorge/ChaniaCreteNOA34913.92833.22219.323.021.6
Moires/IrakleioCreteNOA5416.12833.1241724.70.2
KerateaAtticaPWS23214.42733.12318.722.919.0
Ampelokipoi/AthensAtticaNOA13615.02833.12318.124.072.9
KalyviaAtticaPWS15015.12833.1231823.16.0
Cavo D'Oro/EviaCentral Continental GreecePWS37611.22733.12321.920.323.8
University of Thessaly/VolosThessalyNOA913.02733.12320.122.656.0
Aigalaio/AthensAtticaPWS5016.12833.1231724.527.4
Thermi/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA214.62533.02318.423.041.8
MarkopouloAtticaNOA10415.62832.92317.323.068.4
Ymittos/AthensAtticaPWS12214.72832.92318.224.024.2
Kymi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA24211.72732.92321.221.1101.2
Gavalou/AitoloacarnaniaWestern Greecemetar5512.32932.8120.522.3134.4
GalaxidiCentral Continental GreeceNOA8015.72732.82117.124.144.0
Palaio Faliro/AthensAtticaNOA2516.12832.82316.724.810.6
Sarakinado/ZakynthosIonian IslesNOA1010.22832.72222.522.468.6
SkiathosThessalyNOA1814.52732.72318.222.6158.6
SkopelosThessalyNOA6015.72732.7231722.891.4
AnavyssosAtticaPWS1015.42732.72317.324.34.4
Gerakas/XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThracePWS22513.3532.6719.325.216.6
Palaio Psychiko/AthensAtticaNOA20914.12832.62318.522.979.8
Kleidi/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA22112.52732.62320.121.837.0
Fourfouras/RethymnoCreteNOA47113.72832.62318.922.138.6
Petra/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA214.32532.3231821.724.0
ZakynthosIonian IslesPWS1517.12532.32315.223.767.0
Ano Liosia/AthensAtticaNOA18214.72832.32317.623.164.4
Spili/RethymnoCreteNOA40514.12832.32218.221.897.0
Galatsi/AthensAtticaPWS15514.52832.32317.823.649.4
SkiathosThessalyPWS3615.42732.32316.922.5143.8
Peristeri/AthensAtticaNOA55-67.8532.323100.123.734.6
Falassarna/ChaniaCreteNOA1019.72732.32312.624.920.2
KalamataPeloponneseNOA518.42832.21613.824.752.6
Irakleio/portCreteNOA1018.12732.1261424.615.6
SkyrosCentral Continental GreeceNOA2316.92532.02315.123.622.8
IrakleiaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2415.32731.92316.624.612.6
Tzermiado/LasithiCreteNOA8208.9231.9232318.073.6
Magoula/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA618.02831.91323.921.481.8
Marousi/AthensAtticaNOA23514.12831.92317.822.792.8
Steni/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA45010.82731.9121.120.189.0
Kerkini Lake/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA508.52431.8123.320.766.2
Raches/IcariaNorthern Aegean IslesNOA46511.72731.7232019.548.8
Kattavia/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA5515.62731.72316.124.715.0
AgrinioWestern GreeceNOA7213.52731.71318.222.541.0
Lousika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA349.82831.7121.922.568.0
SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA326.52431.6125.120.086.0
Plakias/RethymnoCreteNOA517.32831.61314.325.046.2
Nisaki/KalamataPeloponnesePWS1817.92831.6113.725.049.0
KosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3716.22731.4315.224.56.4
Gavrio/AndrosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1614.22731.4417.224.074.0
Kalamaria/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA513.12931.4118.321.847.0
KonitsaEpirusNOA5306.82931.4124.618.381.2
Paranesti/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1264.42431.412718.386.6
FournoiNorthern Aegean IslesNOA515.82731.4215.624.211.6
Glyka NeraAtticaPWS23014.02831.42317.422.250.8
Megalopolis/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA4327.32831.4124.120.239.6
Derveni/CorinthiaPeloponnesePWS516.12731.4115.324.010.4
Panaetolio/AetoloacarnaniaWestern GreecePWS3411.42831.4132022.3102.6
VarkizaAtticaPWS1516.62831.42314.824.015.2
ParosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA816.42731.32214.924.518.6
Zitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA74010.12731.3121.218.377.5
Ano KoufonisiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2616.12731.3415.224.610.0
Vlacherna/ArtaEpirusNOA5011.92831.3119.422.5120.4
AIgiali/AmorgosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA316.72731.32314.624.07.4
FyliAtticaPWS36012.12731.22219.121.364.4
KalamataPeloponnesePWS3817.92831.21613.324.762.6
Isthmus/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA622.0131.219.225.50.0
Neos Kosmos/AthensAtticaNOA8520.42031.22210.825.95.6
GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA5102.62931.12228.517.147.6
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesPWS3713.22531.12317.922.730.6
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2315.02531.12316.123.226.4
Molyvos/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA29011.42431.11119.720.739.1
Ippokrateios PoliteiaAtticaNOA5658.22031.12222.918.132.2
DrosiaAtticaPWS39012.52831.12318.620.777.8
Domokos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA5709.72731.1121.419.347.6
SchoinousaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA7214.72731.12316.423.87.8
Karlovasi/SamosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA1014.32531.0316.723.314.6
Olympia/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA4515.52431.01315.523.127.4
Sagaiika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA2614.22831.02216.822.897.4
Karlovasi/SamosNorthern Aegean IslesPWS915.72631.0315.323.220.1
Kapeleto/IIleiaWestern GreecePWS2911.62830.9119.322.6121.2
Kaparelli/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA34511.72830.92319.221.552.6
Lappa/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA1512.32830.92218.622.799.6
TripolisPeloponneseNOA6505.82830.92125.118.590.6
Ekali/AthensAtticaNOA35712.82830.92318.121.780.0
Koimisi/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA1158.82830.812220.5101.3
Damariona/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA31012.82730.8221822.118.6
Aitoliko/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA313.92930.82116.923.2119.6
AlexandroupolisEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA476.72430.752420.618.0
Kourounochori/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16020.41230.7310.324.20.0
SamothrakiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9012.82730.7217.921.750.0
Platritheias/IthacaIonian IslesPWS10714.52830.6116.122.5104.6
Antikyra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA33613.62730.6211722.027.2
Petalidi/MessiniaPeloponnesePWS2617.32830.61613.324.218.2
Alonia, Kifisia/AthensAtticametar31512.72830.62317.921.792.2
Moudros/LimnosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2211.92530.52318.621.496.6
Didymoteicho/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA355.92530.5924.619.361.0
PyrgosWestern GreeceNOA2212.82830.42317.623.569.2
Amaliada/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA269.82830.4120.622.4106.0
Exo Agia/PatrasWestern GreecePWS3215.92830.3114.424.175.0
Dion/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA508.02430.32322.320.496.5
Kompoti/ArtaEpirusNOA7511.72830.3118.621.988.4
PatmosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1214.72730.22315.524.430.4
Aridaia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA1208.22930.212219.796.0
Lefki/XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA408.72430.2521.520.983.6
Diakopi/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA6667.92830.12222.218.179.4
Cape Paximada/EviaCentral Continental GreecePWS22012.72730.12317.422.223.8
Sfakia/ChaniaCreteNOA77012.72930.12217.419.92.6
DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA836.22430.1123.920.258.3
Mavroudi/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA7711.32730.1118.821.0100.4
Kyparissia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA3612.22830.12317.923.816.6
RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA9516.32730.1313.824.811.0
Ierapetra/LasithiCreteNOA517.12730.1201325.251.0
Gouvia/CorfuIonian IslesNOA512.32830.12217.821.8192.4
Fira/SantoriniSouthern Aegean IslesNOA18315.12830.0314.923.517.0
Parga/PrevezaEpirusNOA514.22830.02215.822.178.0
Kalamonas/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThracePWS177.52430.0122.520.5112.8
IthacaIonian IslesNOA1013.72829.9116.223.2109.8
Vartholomio/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA1119.9129.911025.420.0
Ardassa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA6254.32929.92125.617.0122.0
Imeros/RhodopeEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA108.42429.9821.520.337.4
Makrochori/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA308.22429.9121.720.1238.4
Doxato/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA918.42429.9121.520.099.2
KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA6237.32429.9122.617.7129.4
KalymnosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3516.32729.91313.624.64.4
Neos Marmaras/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA513.82729.9116.122.282.0
Alonnisos/MagnesiaThessalyNOA5014.02729.81515.824.286.6
ViliaAtticaNOA52311.22729.8118.620.334.0
Fotolivos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA586.42929.8123.420.098.0
Vatopedi Monastery/Holy MountainHoly MountainNOA2512.52429.8117.320.9235.2
LefkadaIonian IslesNOA1214.62829.8115.223.0267.2
Asprovalta/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA168.82429.882121.2129.0
Orestiada/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA226.12529.8223.719.198.0
Kastelokampos/RioWestern GreecePWS4315.72829.711423.757.8
Stratoni/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA513.72929.7231620.9127.4
Lentas/IrakleioCreteNOA017.92829.72211.825.59.2
Alagonia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA76510.22829.72119.519.357.8
ReaAtticaPWS45011.62829.72318.119.591.0
DionysosAtticaPWS57510.42729.62319.219.766.4
Koufos Hill, Penteli/AthensAtticaNOA49511.82729.62317.820.8102.6
Mornos Dam/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA4459.22729.61320.419.487.8
Ptolemaida/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6062.92929.6126.716.5110.4
Kanali/PrevezaEpirusNOA1213.32729.5116.222.094.4
NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1915.42729.52314.124.011.2
DionysosAtticaPWS50011.12729.52318.419.979.6
Zacharo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA514.71829.42314.722.788.0
Metaxades/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1629.22529.41020.219.669.6
Karyotissa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA357.42429.412220.8142.2
Kardamyli/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA1318.32829.4411.124.27.4
MilosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16220.31229.469.124.210.2
Faraklata/CephaloniaIonian IslesPWS24216.22829.3113.122.1147.8
TinosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2015.42729.3513.923.827.2
IosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA216.42729.22312.824.15.6
Cassandreia/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA2911.62429.2117.621.078.2
KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA2905.82429.2123.418.9175.6
Tyria/IoanninaEpirusNOA3403.72829.2125.517.6132.1
Kopanaki/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA18410.62829.22318.621.838.8
Kalavryta/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA7815.92829.12123.217.857.8
Eleftheroupolis/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA658.92929.1820.220.262.0
PaxoiIonian IslesNOA8016.62829.1112.522.4105.0
DonousaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1316.22729.02312.824.214.8
Rio/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA614.12829.0114.923.575.0
VeroiaCentral MacedoniaPWS15810.92429.0118.120.7126.7
Mikri Vigla/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1222.4828.936.525.40.0
Oraiokastro/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaPWS24010.72428.9118.219.8103.8
Cape Malias/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA16118.71728.91310.224.119.6
Ioulida/KeaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA42012.62728.92216.321.115.8
MykonosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1015.32728.8213.523.961.8
Romanos/PatrasWestern GreeceNOA22815.22828.82213.622.4105.8
Lachos/IthacaIonian IslesPWS4913.52828.8115.322.6112.0
Anatoli/IoanninaEpirusNOA4755.82828.8212318.1217.1
Vegoritis Lake/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA6475.52428.72223.217.093.6
FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA6374.82928.6123.816.4160.7
Stavros/IthacaIonian IslesPWS10116.12728.6112.522.5136.8
Katakolo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA215.22828.61313.423.649.0
Pesta/IoanninaEpirusNOA7208.42828.52120.118.1105.8
Lykochia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA87012.01728.51316.518.927.6
Southern Field/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA7607.12428.4121.317.058.8
Amyntaio/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA6547.52928.42220.917.0121.2
Proti/SerresCentral MacedoniaPWS3257.62428.3120.718.7101.4
Koronos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA54010.92728.32217.420.652.4
Rizomata/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA6504.92428.22223.316.491.2
Kato Nevrokopi/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA5901.22428.212715.850.8
Andritsaina/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA78511.32828.21316.919.524.2
Variko/FlorinaCentral MacedoniaNOA7402.52428.2125.715.5106.2
Tsamantas/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA58010.62428.1117.518.5168.6
KarpenisiCentral Continental GreeceNOA7003.02828.12025.115.7116.6
Derviziana/IoanninaEpirusNOA5857.42928.12120.717.2221.8
Zagora/MagnesiaThessalyNOA50511.12728.1231718.4184.4
Vytina/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA10134.22827.92123.716.042.0
Patras/PortWestern GreeceNOA616.82827.92311.123.776.6
Agia Kyriaki/IoanninaEpirusNOA5154.72727.82123.117.3163.8
KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThracePWS9011.52727.7816.221.474.2
Apeiranthos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA60010.52727.72217.220.026.2
Trikala/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA10778.72727.7221917.452.2
Dodoni/IoanninaEpirusNOA6756.92727.6120.717.1167.0
Vlasti/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA11804.62427.612314.1112.4
Myriki/EvrytaniaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10459.02427.6118.616.663.0
Foloi/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA60011.22827.51316.319.064.6
Xyloskalo/ChaniaCreteNOA12508.32827.42319.117.046.4
Arachova/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10698.72827.32218.617.4104.8
Kinidaros/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA41011.72727.02615.317.741.0
Papigo/IoanninaEpirusNOA9205.62826.9121.315.876.4
Setta/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA9257.22726.92219.716.9161.0
Vryzes/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12501.92826.82124.913.850.6
Kato Vlasia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA7736.22826.82320.617.283.6
Koniakos/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA8408.42726.82118.417.4130.6
Gargalianoi/MessiniaPeloponnesePWS30014.62826.72312.121.525.6
Pramanta/IoanninaEpirusNOA8407.72726.62118.916.6179.8
Lagadia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA9709.12826.61317.517.875.4
Naousa/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA36510.82426.42215.619.2134.2
Hortiatis/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaPWS5707.52426.3118.817.5184.0
Kifisia/AthensAtticaPWS29013.5426.2112.718.24.2
Stemnitsa/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA10947.62826.12118.517.331.2
Kerasovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA9606.72726.1119.415.777.4
Mt. Imittos/AtticaAtticaNOA10118.22725.82117.617.147.4
Kato Chora/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA9027.22725.6118.416.3104.2
Pertouli/TrikalaThessalyNOA11702.92825.62122.713.8111.0
Theodoriana/ArtaEpirusNOA9607.22725.42118.215.7136.0
Paramythia/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA6508.72825.42216.717.7140.8
PolygyrosCentral MacedoniaNOA5809.22725.42116.218.0232.4
Vovousa/IoanninaEpirusNOA10240.42925.22124.813.5169.2
Kleisoura/KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA11603.12425.0121.914.0151.6
Gardiki/TrikalaThessalyNOA11058.41624.92016.515.2112.0
Kedros/ArtaEpirusNOA9208.42724.8116.416.8175.6
Asprangeloi/IoanninaEpirusNOA9456.81624.811816.489.0
Alimos/AthensAtticaPWS2513.4824.8111.418.80.0
Porto RaftiAtticaPWS3610.6124.1413.517.30.6
Plikati/IoanninaEpirusNOA12405.12824.111914.1196.8
Mt. ParnithaAtticaNOA12305.32723.82218.514.758.8
Ano Alikarnassos/IrakleioCretePWS426.0223.7517.715.22.0
Metsovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA12405.22722.5117.314.2149.6
Samarina/GrevenaWestern MacedoniaPWS143010.1422.0111.914.152.2
Mt. Vermio, Seli/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA15100.82421.3120.511.488.4
Mt. Panachaiko/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA15882.72721.32018.612.7141.0
Mt. Lailias Refuge/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA15150.82419.71318.911.2173.0
Vasilitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA17808.9218.119.212.631.4
Mt. Parnassos/FterolakaCentral Continental GreeceNOA20804.91817.3112.49.681.9
Mt. VorasCentral MacedoniaNOA2090-1.02716.1117.17.9148.2
LamiaCentral Continental GreeceHNMS14310.636.726.118.1
Leonidio/ArcadiaPeloponneseHNMS17.036.119.151.7
Pyrgela/ArgosPeloponneseHNMS1110.836.625.830.2
Elliniko/AthensAtticaHNMS1015.032.0173.5
SerresCentral MacedoniaHNMS347.331.624.366.2
Sofades/KarditsaThessalyHNMS7.135.928.810.1
AiginaAtticaHNMS15.432.517.10.0
SoufliEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS8.430.722.331.2
Ormenio/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS604.330.726.466.6
Mytilini AirportNorthern Aegean IslesHNMS413.032.01917.4
Nea Filadelfeia/AthensAtticaHNMS14113.432.919.566.4
Tanagra AirportCentral Continental GreeceHNMS13913.233.920.722.7
Zakynthos AirportIonian IslesHNMS411.332.220.932.9
Polykastro/KilkisCentral MacedoniaHNMS9.329.720.472.7
Argostoli AirportIonian IslesHNMS2515.029.514.532.0
Paros AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS3314.630.716.118.3
Agios Kosmas, Elliniko/AthensAtticaHNMS5015.530.615.16.4
Santorini AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS3716.232.616.46.6
Rhodes AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS1118.229.611.413.0
DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS1047.428.921.546.7
SchoiniasAtticaHNMS414.232.818.627.8
PsyttaleiaAtticaHNMS16.331.114.81.2
Syros AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS7015.632.416.89.5
Methoni/MessiniaPeloponneseHNMS5212.329.917.68.2
Karystos/EviaCentral Continental GreeceHNMS15.332.417.113.6
Andravida AirportWestern GreeceHNMS1010.229.619.420.0
Milos AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS15.733.7182.5
Elefsina AirportAtticaHNMS3014.733.819.130.1
Araxos AirportWestern GreeceHNMS1213.630.216.634.9
Antirrio/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceHNMS13.829.916.129.3
Irakleio AirportCreteHNMS3918.034.216.222.2
Olympic Stadium/AthensAtticaHNMS18614.031.417.464.0
EdessaCentral MacedoniaHNMS3149.428.719.356.8
KythnosSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS17.029.712.72.6
Kyllini/IleiaWestern GreeceHNMS16.730.71427.3
KonitsaEpirusHNMS5427.129.922.816.3
AntikythiraAtticaHNMS19.428.79.36.2
Desfina/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceHNMS10.430.620.219.4
Souda/ChaniaCreteHNMS15019.037.418.40.3
Kalamata AirportPeloponneseHNMS811.532.120.64.2
MesolongiWestern GreeceHNMS115.629.213.657.0
Aktio AirportEpirusHNMS315.429.814.477.0
Limnos AirportNorthern Aegean IslesHNMS311.030.919.962.2
Oreoi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceHNMS26812.632.820.228.3
StrofadesIonian IslesHNMS18.928.79.83.5
Karpathos AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS1117.930.212.311.0
GavdosCreteHNMS21.729.27.50.0
MarkopouloAtticaHNMS7114.132.618.528.2
TinosSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS14.79999.09984.337.0
Chios AirportNorthern Aegean IslesHNMS513.231.017.821.1
Naxos AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS716.730.513.822.7
Kythira AirportAtticaHNMS31716.730.413.73.5
Corfu AirportIonian IslesHNMS112.228.816.657.0
Kos AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS12516.029.413.419.0
Tatoi AirportAtticaHNMS23513.631.317.756.8
Volos AirportThessalyHNMS1512.033.621.633.6
LavrioAtticaHNMS2715.931.315.411.4
FlorinaWestern MacedoniaHNMS6176.729.823.144.7
Siteia/LasithiCreteHNMS11417.135.818.734.1
RafinaAtticaHNMS16.633.817.215.6
Mykonos AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS12217.029.01233.0
Tropolis AirportPeloponneseHNMS6516.331.024.77.5
Kotroni AirportAtticaHNMS21713.432.318.932.0
XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS8312.226.614.40.0
Athens AirportAtticaHNMS7214.134.12016.6
Kastoria AirportWestern MacedoniaHNMS6606.428.221.848.4
Kastelli/IrakleioCreteHNMS33715.934.818.919.3
Skiathos AirportThessalyHNMS815.627.812.275.5
Alexandroupolis AirportEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS39.029.420.49.5
KozaniWestern MacedoniaHNMS6257.829.421.612.1
Larisa AirportThessalyHNMS729.433.624.259.2
Icaria AirportNorthern Aegean IslesHNMS2016.828.511.72.0
Ioannina AirportEpirusHNMS4835.828.422.620.8
Chrysoupolis/Kavala AirportEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS511.828.416.645.8
OthonoiIonian IslesHNMS12916.127.111142.4
Krania/LarisaThessalyHNMS6.19999.09992.9-93.3
Thessaloniki AirportCentral MacedoniaHNMS411.328.717.483.0
Agios EfstratiosNorthern Aegean IslesHNMS13.228.815.617.3
SamothrakiEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS14.927.412.520.5
Kato TithoreaCentral Continental GreeceHNMS19.026.072.0
Kastelorizo AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS0.0
Leros AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS1113.80.0
Kasos AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS1520.40.0
Tympaki AirportCreteHNMS613.20.0
Samos AirportNorthern Aegean IslesHNMS617.032.0150.4
Kymi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceHNMS14.534.820.396.1
ThasosEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS0.0
ArtaEpirusHNMS11