Greek weather records

Data shown for 2/2018. Updated every 20 minutes for available PWS and NOA stations, daily for HNMS stations. Temperatures are displayed in ºC, precipitation in mm.
So far this month, recorded temperatures around Greece presented here have ranged between -29.0º and 26.9ºC. That is an absolute temperature range of 55.9º Centigrade.
Site Region Owner Alt. (m) Tmin Tmax Tmax-Tmin Tavg Precipitation (mm)
Agioi Pantes/ChaniaCreteNOA1481.126.925.810.548.8
Alikianos/ChaniaCreteNOA954.623.819.211.891.6
Fragma Potamon/RethymnoCreteNOA2402.323.32112.1251.4
Chania/centreCreteNOA75.423.017.612.659.2
Falassarna/ChaniaCreteNOA107.822.614.814.654.8
East IrakleioCreteNOA355.222.21713.235.8
Platanias/ChaniaCreteNOA125.622.216.612.848.4
Knosos/IrakleioCreteNOA1158.222.113.913.836.4
Kyparissia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA364.721.917.212.3145.2
Moires/IrakleioCreteNOA541.421.820.412.547.6
Kounoupidiana/ChaniaCreteNOA1376.621.715.112.847.6
Tzermiado/LasithiCreteNOA820-3.621.725.38.378.0
Anogeia/RethymnoCreteNOA8013.421.618.28.962.0
Lindos/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA659.121.612.515.5115.0
Amaliada/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA262.721.418.711.3155.4
Zacharo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA52.921.418.512150.0
Gavrio/AndrosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA168.921.412.513.825.0
Kolympari/ChaniaCreteNOA405.121.416.312.664.4
Vryses/ChaniaCreteNOA581.121.220.111.260.6
Irakleio/portCreteNOA109.021.112.114.41397.4
SpetsesAtticaNOA38.821.112.313.649.8
Sebronas/ChaniaCreteNOA6403.420.917.59.3143.0
Magoula/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA611.120.919.810124.0
Filiatra/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA655.420.815.412.390.8
Fourfouras/RethymnoCreteNOA4714.820.81611.185.0
SW IrakleioCreteNOA856.320.714.413.640.2
Finokalia/LasithiCreteNOA2508.720.71212.819.4
Vagionia/IrakleioCreteNOA1962.820.617.811.869.6
PyrgosWestern GreeceNOA225.520.51512.4138.2
Kardamyli/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA138.120.512.413.693.0
Nea MakriAtticaNOA905.420.41512.352.6
Siteia/LasithiCreteNOA308.420.41214.243.2
Plakias/RethymnoCreteNOA57.920.412.514.444.2
Lentas/IrakleioCreteNOA09.420.310.915.341.4
KarditsaThessalyNOA91-1.820.322.18.5173.6
KasosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA410.620.29.615.248.0
Atsipopoulo Panorama/RethymnoCreteNOA398.820.111.313.93.6
Simopoulo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA1843.320.116.810.5203.4
Argos/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA383.420.116.711.274.0
LarisaThessalyNOA822.119.917.89.324.8
Isthmus/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA65.919.91412.673.6
Spili/RethymnoCreteNOA4054.319.915.61166.8
Kourounochori/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1608.319.911.612.854.4
Ierapetra/LasithiCreteNOA57.119.812.714.756.6
Kranidi/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA1107.219.812.612.258.8
NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA199.319.710.41448.0
LamiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1072.319.617.310.3128.0
Apollonas/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA358.719.610.913.784.0
Aitoliko/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA33.819.515.711.4141.4
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA235.719.513.812.873.0
Alonnisos/MagnesiaThessalyNOA508.919.510.612.599.0
Agios Nikolaos/LasithiCreteNOA308.819.510.714.121.4
Theologos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA304.019.415.410.956.4
Didyma/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA175-0.219.419.610.744.8
Elos/ChaniaCreteNOA5353.519.415.910.4151.4
Palaeochora/ChaniaCreteNOA57.719.311.614.281.4
Avlida/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA162.319.31710.758.4
PalliniAtticaNOA1564.719.314.611.641.4
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA326.619.312.712.970.4
Monemvasia/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA49.219.310.113.889.4
LivadeiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1200.819.318.59.999.0
Kandanos/ChaniaCreteNOA4301.919.317.410.1105.8
KantzaAtticaNOA2214.119.315.211.459.6
VolosThessalyNOA523.719.215.510.8162.8
Karlovasi/SamosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA105.219.21413157.0
Thermi/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA24.819.214.412.296.4
Acharnae/ARCAtticaNOA1494.419.214.811.642.8
Zarakes/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1636.319.112.81261.2
IosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA28.719.110.414.534.4
Perama/PiraeusAtticaNOA456.619.112.512.949.2
Agios Dimitrios/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA982.219.116.910.259.4
SkopelosThessalyNOA608.019.111.112.4159.0
Stavrakia/IrakleioCreteNOA2456.719.112.412.543.6
KalymnosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA359.319.09.714.8102.8
KosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA379.119.09.914.352.4
AspropyrgosAtticaNOA455.619.013.412.246.2
Mikri Vigla/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1210.318.98.614.633.2
Amfikleia/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA245-0.418.919.38.3170.4
Sarakinado/ZakynthosIonian IslesNOA101.118.917.811182.4
Mavroudi/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA773.418.915.510.3203.4
PatmosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1210.618.98.314.7106.8
ElefsinaAtticaNOA105.518.913.412.244.4
Kopanaki/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA1842.018.916.910.3140.0
Korydallos/PiraeusAtticaNOA758.618.910.312.640.6
Gazi/AthensAtticaNOA506.318.912.612.744.4
Parga/PrevezaEpirusNOA55.218.813.611.8216.4
HydraAtticaNOA29.718.89.113.670.2
AIgiali/AmorgosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA39.718.89.115.170.8
Lefkochori/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA133-1.818.820.69.165.0
MykonosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1010.518.88.314.131.6
Nikaia/AthensAtticaNOA237.118.811.712.841.6
Agioi Theodoroi/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA374.218.814.611.648.0
Kalamaria/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA53.718.7159.528.0
ParosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA88.718.71013.738.2
Dion/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA501.518.717.28.695.6
PiraeusAtticaNOA407.318.711.41319.2
Neos Kosmos/AthensAtticaNOA857.118.711.61343.6
Porto RaftiAtticaNOA117.918.710.812.916.4
Tanagra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1401.518.617.110.349.0
LefkadaIonian IslesNOA124.318.614.311.7182.4
Patisia/AthensAtticaNOA906.818.611.812.745.6
Romanos/PatrasWestern GreeceNOA2286.418.612.211.1112.8
Sfakia/ChaniaCreteNOA7701.518.617.18.685.0
SkiathosThessalyNOA185.918.612.712199.2
Palaio Faliro/AthensAtticaNOA257.618.61113.140.4
FournoiNorthern Aegean IslesNOA59.718.68.914.6125.8
Kanali/PrevezaEpirusNOA125.318.613.311.3171.6
Alimos/AthensAtticaNOA256.818.511.712.944.0
SpartaPeloponneseNOA2040.618.517.99.9106.0
Neo Faliro/PiraeusAtticaNOA27.618.410.81331.0
IrakleiaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA247.118.411.314.155.6
Sindos/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA41.218.417.29.414.2
Makrakomi/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1250.818.417.69.496.2
RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA958.318.31014.3117.0
Ampelokipoi/AthensAtticaNOA1367.618.310.712.455.4
Gouvia/CorfuIonian IslesNOA53.718.314.611198.2
KalamataPeloponneseNOA57.818.310.513.194.8
Arfara/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA965.618.312.711.740.4
Polydroso/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3500.118.318.28.6140.6
Ano KoufonisiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2610.918.37.415.36.6
Asprovalta/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA162.018.316.39.748.6
TrikalaThessalyNOA1631.918.216.38.8146.8
Pyrathi/IrakleioCreteNOA3115.518.112.611.555.4
ChalkidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2004.618.113.510.847.4
MilosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1627.918.110.212.758.8
Flatsia/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA1456.618.111.512.467.6
Molaoi/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA1286.918.111.212.579.0
LavrioAtticaNOA37.418.110.71342.0
Paou Monastery/MagnesiaThessalyNOA1495.618.112.510.3146.2
Fira/SantoriniSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1838.518.19.613.219.8
University of Thessaly/VolosThessalyNOA94.718.113.411.21.2
Embonas/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA4306.718.111.411.794.8
Nemea/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA290-1.918.1209.185.2
Vlacherna/ArtaEpirusNOA505.118.11310.8109.8
Nea Styra/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA326.218.011.812.449.4
Vrilissia/AthensAtticaNOA2456.518.011.511.359.6
TatoiAtticaNOA2830.617.917.39.546.6
Ymittos-Dafni/AthensAtticaNOA1256.617.911.312.347.6
IthacaIonian IslesNOA105.217.912.711.9216.2
KonitsaEpirusNOA530-1.217.919.16.9165.8
Kalampaka/TrikalaThessalyNOA2381.617.916.38.4204.8
Agia/LarisaThessalyNOA1671.117.916.88.4163.8
Gavalou/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA553.617.814.210.6200.2
SpataAtticaNOA1445.917.811.911.446.6
Agia Paraskevi/AthensAtticaNOA2735.917.811.91194.6
Cassandreia/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA292.217.715.510.193.4
SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA32-1.317.7197.835.6
Nea Michaniona/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA163.817.713.99.234.4
VariAtticaNOA456.717.71112.552.6
Marousi/AthensAtticaNOA2356.317.711.411.350.2
Lousika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA341.017.716.710.689.8
Kardamyla/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA22.617.715.112.371.0
GalaxidiCentral Continental GreeceNOA806.417.611.211.863.0
Alagonia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA7651.917.615.77.5163.4
Mikrokampos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA93-0.617.618.27.674.8
Petra/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA24.417.613.212.473.4
Tyria/IoanninaEpirusNOA340-1.817.619.46.6303.2
MalakasaAtticaNOA3650.317.617.38.545.2
MarkopouloAtticaNOA1045.817.611.81250.8
AiginaAtticaNOA78.217.69.412.548.8
Vatopedi Monastery/Holy MountainHoly MountainNOA253.817.613.810.257.4
Lagadas/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA87-2.417.519.97.139.0
Cape Malias/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA1618.417.59.112.675.4
Kleidi/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2212.917.514.610.144.0
Megalopolis/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA432-0.917.518.49161.4
Velvento/Kozani (agro)Western MacedoniaNOA3700.117.517.46.858.2
Kymi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2423.817.513.710.267.4
Lappa/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA151.917.415.511.1140.0
Patras/UniversityWestern GreeceNOA664.817.412.611.649.6
Ano Liosia/AthensAtticaNOA1825.317.31211.366.8
Nea Peramos/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA120.317.3178.864.6
Metaxochori/IrakleioCreteNOA4185.217.21211.462.4
ThasosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA63.817.213.49.460.0
Lefki/XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1151.517.215.78.643.2
Amfilochia/AetoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA404.617.212.610.9153.4
SchoinousaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA7210.417.26.813.845.4
Kiato/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA155.417.211.811.463.0
PaxoiIonian IslesNOA807.317.29.911.8233.0
DrosiaAtticaNOA3653.917.213.39.639.4
Megisti Lavra Holy MonasteryHoly MountainNOA1435.717.211.510.2159.4
Palaio Psychiko/AthensAtticaNOA2095.217.21211.148.0
Karyotissa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA350.917.116.28.526.4
Moudros/LimnosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA223.217.113.910.248.0
Aridaia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA120-1.817.118.96.979.2
Vateri/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1304.717.112.410.579.0
Korinos/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA122.517.114.69.141.4
GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA510-4.917.021.95.682.4
Damariona/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3106.017.01111.465.0
Panagia Kastriani Monastery/KeaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1928.917.08.112.435.2
Dodoni/IoanninaEpirusNOA6750.317.016.76.4332.2
Vartholomio/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA113.617.013.410.862.4
Kattavia/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA557.116.99.811.80.0
TinosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA209.416.97.513.624.2
Anatoli/IoanninaEpirusNOA475-2.316.919.26.4194.0
Ekali/AthensAtticaNOA3575.316.911.610.355.2
Eleftheroupolis/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA65-1.516.918.47.672.6
Kompoti/ArtaEpirusNOA754.616.912.310.6136.0
Neochori/ArtaEpirusNOA32.416.914.59.768.6
Makrochori/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA300.216.916.77.866.0
Rio/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA64.916.811.912.289.4
Paranesti/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA126-3.116.819.96.362.4
Samaria Gorge/ChaniaCreteNOA3494.316.812.510.541.0
Ardassa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA625-1.716.818.55.461.2
Flampoura/PrevezaEpirusNOA102.316.814.510.2214.0
Fotolivos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA58-2.216.8197.751.2
AgrinioWestern GreeceNOA723.716.813.110.4143.4
SkyrosCentral Continental GreeceNOA239.416.77.312.537.6
Neos Marmaras/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA56.716.71011.135.2
AnafiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2358.216.68.412.924.2
Kalampaki/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA65-2.316.618.9857.6
Kaparelli/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3453.116.513.49.936.0
Molyvos/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2903.116.413.310.3103.0
Zitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA7400.916.415.56.4233.2
Ippokrateios PoliteiaAtticaNOA565-1.116.417.57.374.4
Steni/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA4502.916.413.58.554.2
Ptolemaida/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA606-4.016.320.3513.2
AlexandroupolisEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA47-0.316.316.67.858.8
ThivaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2552.816.313.59.440.8
Doxato/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA91-0.516.316.87.951.2
Peristeri/AthensAtticaNOA558.316.3812.43.0
KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA2900.716.215.57.555.0
Stratoni/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA54.916.211.39.872.8
SamothrakiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA905.116.11110.245.2
Agia Kyriaki/IoanninaEpirusNOA515-2.316.118.46.3429.4
Orestiada/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA22-2.116.118.26.750.6
Zagora/MagnesiaThessalyNOA5053.216.012.88.6674.8
Raches/IcariaNorthern Aegean IslesNOA4653.816.012.29.8162.0
Koimisi/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA1151.715.914.27.123.6
Antikyra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3363.515.812.39.893.6
Velvento/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA349-1.615.817.45.436.2
Derviziana/IoanninaEpirusNOA5850.315.715.46.9471.4
Didymoteicho/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA35-1.815.717.56.857.0
Kerkini Lake/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA501.815.713.98.28.2
Koufos Hill, Penteli/AthensAtticaNOA4954.515.711.29.383.0
Xyloskalo/ChaniaCreteNOA1250-0.915.616.56193.4
Mornos Dam/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA4451.215.614.47.510.2
Metaxades/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1620.015.415.46.7113.6
Rizomata/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA650-1.015.416.45.4123.8
Ftelia/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA83-1.915.417.37.268.8
Koilada/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA660-4.815.420.24.951.0
Tristeno/IoanninaEpirusNOA940-1.315.316.64.8281.4
Mavropigi/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA642-2.615.317.94.932.2
Pramanta/IoanninaEpirusNOA840-0.515.215.75.4300.0
Askyfou Plateau/ChaniaCreteNOA715-0.815.115.98.2241.8
Andritsaina/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA7852.115.012.98151.6
Imeros/RhodopeEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA101.414.913.5865.0
Simonopetra Holy Monastery/Holy MountainCentral MacedoniaNOA2784.214.910.78.4234.2
Portaria/MagnesiaThessalyNOA6000.914.9147.5177.4
KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA623-0.714.815.55.789.4
TripolisPeloponneseNOA650-3.514.818.36.683.0
Domokos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA570-1.314.816.16.935.4
Kato Vlasia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA773-0.414.6156.2183.4
Naousa/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA3653.114.411.37.269.2
Mesovouno/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA781-5.314.419.74.147.6
Tsepelovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA1080-1.514.315.84.2322.8
Kato Nevrokopi/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA590-5.014.319.3453.0
Vegoritis Lake/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA647-1.514.315.85.323.8
ViliaAtticaNOA5232.114.312.28.362.2
Lagadia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA9700.714.213.56.1195.2
Ano Kastritsi/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA5103.914.110.28.492.0
Variko/FlorinaCentral MacedoniaNOA740-3.314.117.44.4109.4
Vourgareli/ArtaEpirusNOA7600.514.013.56465.2
Setta/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA9250.714.013.35.797.0
Koronos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA5406.614.07.49.769.8
Stemnitsa/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA10941.014.0135.7335.0
Diakopi/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA6660.813.8137.598.0
Triantafyllia Dam/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA813-1.813.715.54.2110.0
Lykochia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA8700.613.713.15.7136.8
FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA637-2.813.716.54.149.0
Vytina/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA1013-3.613.617.24.7112.6
Amyntaio/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA654-1.313.614.9422.6
Makrynitsa/MagnesiaThessalyNOA8500.513.613.15.8197.0
Southern Field/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA760-1.813.515.34.529.8
Kryoneri/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA8873.113.510.47.315.4
Kalavryta/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA781-3.213.416.65.8147.6
PolygyrosCentral MacedoniaNOA5802.113.411.36.752.2
Paramythia/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA6501.113.312.26.5414.0
Kerasia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA690-2.113.215.34.567.6
Kato Chora/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA902-0.313.213.55.1282.2
Theodoriana/ArtaEpirusNOA960-1.013.114.14.2718.4
Papigo/IoanninaEpirusNOA920-1.712.914.63.692.0
Levidi/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA853-1.412.914.35.6167.2
Asprangeloi/IoanninaEpirusNOA945-0.912.713.64.3132.4
KarpenisiCentral Continental GreeceNOA700-3.412.6164.7289.4
Agios Dimitrios/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA880-3.512.616.13.956.4
Apeiranthos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA6006.812.55.79.61.4
Kyriaki/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA7601.312.411.16.583.2
Trikala/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA10770.111.711.6579.6
Magouliana/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA1256-0.311.611.93.8105.0
Vovousa/IoanninaEpirusNOA1024-4.211.315.52.6333.8
Koniakos/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA8400.211.311.15.8127.2
Vryzes/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1250-6.411.217.62.2161.8
Myriki/EvrytaniaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1045-0.810.811.63.6145.2
Vlasti/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA1180-7.110.817.91.8107.0
Kerasovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA960-0.910.711.64.9125.6
Arachova/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1069-0.410.410.84.890.6
Metsovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA1240-3.210.013.22.1179.4
Pesta/IoanninaEpirusNOA7204.19.95.86.921.0
Mt. Panachaiko/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA1588-3.19.712.80.9207.6
Kleisoura/KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA1160-2.58.310.81.532.2
Pertouli/TrikalaThessalyNOA1170-4.28.312.52126.6
Mt. Parnassos/KelariaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1950-7.27.614.8-0.738.2
Mt. Vermio, Seli/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA1510-7.66.714.3-0.197.8
Mt. ParnithaAtticaNOA12302.96.53.64.50.2
Mt. Lailias Refuge/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA1515-6.86.413.20.176.0
Mt. Parnassos/IraklisCentral Continental GreeceNOA2240-9.35.014.3-2.60.0
Vasilitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA1780-6.43.19.5-0.864.4
Mt. VorasCentral MacedoniaNOA2090-9.61.911.5-3.418.2