Greek weather records

NEW: This webpage now features HNMS weather stations, too!
Site Region Owner Alt. (m) Tmin (ºC) Date (tmin) Tmax (ºC) Date (tmax) Difference (tmax-tmin) Tavg (ºC) Precipitation (mm)
SW IrakleioCreteNOA8514.61333.81719.221.29.0
Vryses/ChaniaCreteNOA587.12133.81726.718.769.0
Agios Nikolaos/LasithiCreteNOA3016.22133.31717.121.95.2
Monemvasia/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA414.62433.21618.621.836.8
Siteia/LasithiCreteNOA3016.11633.21717.121.830.0
Knosos/IrakleioCreteNOA11515.62132.91717.321.17.8
Atsalenio/IrakleioCretePWS7915.91332.81716.921.87.0
Agioi Theodoroi/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA9011.82532.71820.920.521.8
Amfikleia/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2454.82132.61627.816.147.8
Molaoi/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA12811.32432.3162120.577.4
Nemea/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA2904.22132.31628.116.373.8
KantzaAtticaNOA2218.82132.31823.519.28.8
LivadeiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1204.82132.31627.517.727.4
SpartaPeloponneseNOA2046.4232.21625.818.391.6
Chania/centreCreteNOA711.22132.11620.920.256.0
Geraki/LaconiaPeloponnesePWS3309.92432.01622.119.230.2
Lentas/IrakleioCreteNOA018.02431.91713.922.914.4
Alikianos/ChaniaCreteNOA1519.82131.91622.119.455.8
Arfara/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA9610.72031.81621.120.092.6
Tanagra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1408.52131.81623.317.953.8
SpataAtticaNOA14410.72431.81821.119.613.2
GalaxidiCentral Continental GreeceNOA8011.72431.81620.120.347.0
Makrakomi/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1257.22031.71624.516.967.0
Argos/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA3810.22131.71821.519.733.8
Polydroso/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3505.72031.61625.916.324.2
Lefkochori/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1336.6131.6162517.613.2
Nea MakriAtticaNOA9011.92131.61619.719.515.4
Ampelokipoi/AthensAtticaNOA13613.72431.41817.720.550.0
Gazi/AthensAtticaNOA5013.42131.4181820.538.2
Samaria Gorge/ChaniaCreteNOA34911.32131.41720.119.174.6
SkopelosThessalyNOA6012.82531.41618.619.635.2
Nea Styra/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3211.22431.41620.220.138.0
Atsipopoulo Panorama/RethymnoCreteNOA3915.52131.31715.821.739.6
Lindos/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA6518.12031.3813.223.37.0
Theologos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3010.92431.31720.419.331.8
SkiathosThessalyPWS3612.02531.31619.319.224.0
Kranidi/ArgolidaPeloponnesePWS1109.12131.31822.219.739.2
Porto RaftiAtticaNOA1111.92131.21619.320.328.0
Kounoupidiana/ChaniaCreteNOA13714.22431.11616.920.845.8
Metaxochori/IrakleioCreteNOA41813.21331.11717.919.121.6
Kleidi/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA22110.52131.11620.618.037.8
Patisia/AthensAtticaNOA9013.02430.91817.920.142.4
Galatsi/AthensAtticaPWS15513.12430.91817.819.832.6
Aigalaio/AthensAtticaPWS5013.92430.9181720.884.8
Pyrathi/IrakleioCreteNOA31112.82130.91718.119.222.6
AspropyrgosAtticametar4511.82430.8181920.266.4
Istiaia/EviaCentral Continental GreecePWS459.62430.81621.218.052.6
LamiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10710.62430.81620.218.640.6
SkiathosThessalyNOA1812.32130.71618.419.245.6
Spili/RethymnoCreteNOA40512.62130.71718.118.7107.8
MarkopouloAtticaNOA10410.42430.61820.219.420.0
Kranidi/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA11013.62030.6161721.019.0
Zarakes/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA16311.92430.61718.719.119.0
Acharnes/AthensAtticaPWS13010.22130.61820.419.1106.6
KalyviaAtticaPWS15011.62430.51818.919.322.8
Peristeri/AthensAtticaNOA5512.72430.51817.819.950.4
ChalkidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA20012.22430.51618.319.49.8
Ierapetra/LasithiCreteNOA517.12230.41713.322.29.6
KerateaAtticaPWS23211.82430.41618.619.026.4
Irakleio/portCreteNOA1016.91330.41713.521.75.2
Ymittos/AthensAtticaPWS12213.42430.4181720.132.4
Avlida/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1610.72130.31619.618.915.4
Vokos Hill/Nikaia, AthensAtticaPWS6014.52430.31815.820.9120.0
Alonnisos/MagnesiaThessalyNOA5012.72530.31617.619.438.8
KalamataPeloponneseNOA513.12430.31817.221.0103.8
Moires/IrakleioCreteNOA5410.62130.31819.720.813.8
TrikalaThessalyNOA1637.82430.21822.417.295.6
Krieza/EviaCentral Continental GreecePWS1196.62130.21623.618.444.6
LarisaThessalyNOA8210.02430.21720.218.076.6
Palaio Psychiko/AthensAtticaNOA20911.82430.11818.319.445.6
Kainourgio/FthiotidaEastern Continental GreecePWS359.92030.01820.118.37.8
Kattavia/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA5511.42229.9718.521.97.8
University of Thessaly/VolosThessalyNOA910.42429.81719.418.637.8
VolosThessalyNOA5211.02429.81718.818.955.0
AnavyssosAtticaPWS1012.22129.81817.620.817.6
Ippokrateios PoliteiaAtticaNOA5653.12429.81626.714.982.4
Neapoli/Nikaia, AthensAtticaPWS11213.62529.81816.220.5100.8
SpetsesAtticaNOA315.52529.71814.221.535.8
Marousi/AthensAtticaNOA23512.02429.71817.719.049.2
Panagia Kastriani Monastery/KeaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA19215.72429.7161419.915.4
LavrioAtticaPWS2013.92429.71615.820.515.6
Palaio Faliro/AthensAtticaNOA2514.42429.71815.321.031.6
Fourfouras/RethymnoCreteNOA47112.92129.61716.718.857.8
LarisaThessalyPWS819.52429.61720.118.056.4
HydraAtticaPWS3015.32429.61814.321.545.8
LavrioAtticaNOA313.22429.61616.420.619.6
HydraAtticaNOA216.22429.61813.421.728.8
Karyotissa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA355.92429.61723.716.661.4
Kalamonas/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThracePWS175.82429.41823.617.036.0
Gavalou/AitoloacarnaniaWestern Greecemetar5510.72529.4218.718.6151.4
Makrochori/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA306.62429.41722.816.5135.8
Palaiochora/ChaniaCreteNOA515.22429.41714.222.359.2
VariAtticaNOA4511.92029.41817.520.410.2
Petalidi/MessiniaPeloponnesePWS2612.82429.31616.520.470.6
Asprovalta/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA167.72429.31721.618.052.4
Steni/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA4507.82429.31621.516.577.4
Ano Liosia/AthensAtticaNOA18212.32429.3181719.2102.4
Kyparissia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA3612.02429.2617.220.1136.2
Antikyra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3369.92429.21619.318.172.8
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesPWS378.72129.21720.519.615.0
Kalampaka/TrikalaThessalyNOA2386.92529.11822.217.0103.4
KosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3715.32429.1713.821.319.8
Gavrio/AndrosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1615.22129.11813.920.34.8
Panaetolio/AetoloacarnaniaWestern GreecePWS349.82129.1119.318.7135.0
VeroiaCentral MacedoniaPWS1587.22429.11721.917.481.3
Aridaia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA1205.32129.01723.716.183.2
KalamataPeloponnesePWS3812.92429.01816.120.9137.4
Glyka NeraAtticaPWS23011.72428.91817.218.835.2
SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA324.82428.91724.117.039.6
KalymnosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3516.02428.9712.921.62.6
Nisaki/KalamataPeloponnesePWS1812.22428.91816.721.1111.6
Ano KoufonisiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2616.12128.91812.821.05.8
Plakias/RethymnoCreteNOA516.32428.91712.621.942.8
Vlacherna/ArtaEpirusNOA5010.52428.9218.419.3134.6
Kymi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2429.32428.91619.617.879.6
Kopanaki/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA1847.12128.81621.717.9141.2
Alonia, Kifisia/AthensAtticametar31510.92428.81817.918.169.8
Megalopolis/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA4323.82128.71624.916.5105.2
Lousika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA347.92028.7220.818.383.4
AiginaAtticaNOA713.82428.71814.920.735.6
Cavo D'Oro/EviaCentral Continental GreecePWS37612.22428.61616.417.229.2
DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA835.92428.61822.716.394.4
Cassandreia/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA297.92428.61720.717.975.8
DrosiaAtticaPWS3909.72128.41618.717.165.4
Falassarna/ChaniaCreteNOA1017.22428.4711.221.818.8
AgrinioWestern GreeceNOA7210.82328.4117.618.9201.4
Orestiada/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA222.42028.4162615.427.6
Agia/LarisaThessalyNOA1677.72428.41820.716.553.2
Doxato/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA916.12428.41822.316.655.8
Paranesti/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1263.42028.31824.914.837.6
Olympia/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA459.92128.31618.419.0136.2
Fotolivos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA584.92428.31723.416.671.8
Sagaiika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA2611.1128.31617.219.846.0
KasosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA417.41628.21710.821.78.0
Ekali/AthensAtticaNOA35711.22428.2181718.150.2
Didymoteicho/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA352.42028.21725.815.923.4
Aitoliko/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA311.62028.21816.620.1132.0
Eleftheroupolis/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA655.52428.21822.716.924.2
Exo Agia/PatrasWestern GreecePWS3212.32428.2215.920.489.8
VarkizaAtticaPWS1513.82428.21814.420.415.0
Vartholomio/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA119.62028.2218.619.7168.2
PyrgosWestern GreeceNOA2211.62428.1216.520.1135.2
Kaparelli/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA34510.02428.11818.117.745.8
Koimisi/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA1156.72428.11721.417.131.0
TripolisPeloponneseNOA6500.32128.11627.814.068.8
Zagora/MagnesiaThessalyNOA5059.62428.11618.515.985.2
TinosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2015.22428.11812.920.31.8
Amaliada/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA269.22028.11618.918.8136.8
Kastelokampos/RioWestern GreecePWS4312.12428.0215.920.376.4
SkyrosCentral Continental GreeceNOA2314.92128.01713.119.728.0
ZakynthosIonian IslesPWS1512.12427.91815.820.391.8
FyliAtticaPWS3608.92427.9161917.9101.6
Lappa/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA1510.12127.8217.719.382.0
Kerkini Lake/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA506.92427.81720.917.449.6
Magoula/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA615.32127.8122.517.6130.0
Kompoti/ArtaEpirusNOA7510.52327.7217.218.896.0
Kalamaria/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA58.12427.71719.617.843.2
Sarakinado/ZakynthosIonian IslesNOA108.42127.71819.318.5159.2
Rio/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA611.62127.7216.120.759.8
Neos Marmaras/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA511.62427.71816.118.960.8
Romanos/PatrasWestern GreeceNOA22810.52427.7217.219.486.6
Anatoli/IoanninaEpirusNOA4753.72127.61523.914.4119.2
Karlovasi/SamosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA109.42127.61718.219.533.6
Patras/PortWestern GreeceNOA612.52427.6215.120.485.8
Derveni/CorinthiaPeloponnesePWS512.82427.61614.820.236.6
Kinidaros/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA41012.22427.6715.417.423.6
Kardamyli/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA1314.62327.661321.453.8
Kapeleto/IIleiaWestern GreecePWS2910.42027.51617.118.885.8
Diakopi/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA6665.32027.51822.214.776.0
Damariona/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA31011.32127.4716.118.221.8
Ypsila Alonia/AigioWestern GreecePWS6811.72427.41815.719.978.6
Faraklata/CephaloniaIonian IslesPWS24211.02327.41816.419.0137.0
Metaxades/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1624.92027.41622.515.620.2
Platritheias/IthacaIonian IslesPWS10711.82327.4215.619.5136.4
Lefki/XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA406.72027.41820.717.80.4
Domokos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA5705.52427.41621.915.451.2
KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThracePWS9010.32427.41817.117.917.6
Zacharo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA59.12127.31618.218.7114.8
Zitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA7403.52427.3223.815.3197.6
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2311.72427.31815.619.918.0
Cape Malias/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA16116.2827.31811.121.16.8
Kourounochori/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16014.72027.2712.519.40.0
Koufos Hill, Penteli/AthensAtticaNOA49510.32427.21816.917.231.2
IrakleiaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2414.32027.21812.921.08.6
DonousaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1316.32027.21710.920.83.6
FournoiNorthern Aegean IslesNOA515.42027.21711.820.90.0
Dion/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA506.42427.21820.817.1110.2
ParosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA814.72127.21712.520.73.0
Mornos Dam/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA4456.62327.2120.615.968.4
RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA9517.42027.279.821.828.6
KonitsaEpirusNOA5304.62427.1122.514.7130.4
Tzermiado/LasithiCreteNOA8201.32127.11725.814.419.0
Cape Paximada/EviaCentral Continental GreecePWS22014.22427.11812.918.814.2
Thermi/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA211.62127.11615.519.512.0
Oraiokastro/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaPWS2407.22327.11719.916.565.6
MilosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16215.12527.1161219.812.0
Stratoni/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA59.42427.01817.617.8117.8
SchoinousaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA7215.92027.01811.120.34.8
DionysosAtticaPWS5759.52426.91617.416.285.0
LefkadaIonian IslesNOA1211.82326.91715.119.7284.4
Gerakas/XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThracePWS2252.62026.91824.313.187.4
Tyria/IoanninaEpirusNOA3404.22026.91522.714.3194.1
Moudros/LimnosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA228.32026.91718.617.643.8
Ptolemaida/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6062.02426.91524.913.174.4
Mavroudi/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA778.82426.91818.118.2150.8
AIgiali/AmorgosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA316.22426.81710.620.614.2
AlexandroupolisEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA474.22026.81822.616.628.2
Lachos/IthacaIonian IslesPWS4911.42426.81815.419.1139.2
IthacaIonian IslesNOA1012.52326.8214.319.4135.0
Fira/SantoriniSouthern Aegean IslesNOA18315.22026.81811.619.916.4
Alagonia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA7657.62426.81619.215.9135.6
Isthmus/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA612.42126.81614.420.511.8
Raches/IcariaNorthern Aegean IslesNOA4658.92126.71617.816.340.6
Lykochia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA8705.52426.7121.214.9121.0
Setta/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA9256.72326.7162014.079.8
Trikala/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA10775.72426.7162114.254.8
Proti/SerresCentral MacedoniaPWS3255.22426.61721.415.9124.4
Ioulida/KeaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA42013.32426.61613.317.79.0
Gouvia/CorfuIonian IslesNOA58.72326.6217.918.9243.6
Kalavryta/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA7811.42026.6125.213.680.0
Koronos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA54011.82026.61614.816.821.8
DionysosAtticaPWS5009.92026.51816.616.2100.4
MykonosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1016.72026.479.720.45.2
IosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA215.82426.4710.620.78.4
Parga/PrevezaEpirusNOA59.82426.41616.619.1142.6
Karlovasi/SamosNorthern Aegean IslesPWS913.72026.41612.719.748.3
NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1915.92426.31710.420.315.2
Sfakia/ChaniaCreteNOA77010.12126.31616.217.028.6
ViliaAtticaNOA5237.92426.31818.416.555.6
Petra/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA29.22026.31617.118.421.0
FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA6372.22426.31624.113.484.4
GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA5101.52126.31424.813.080.2
KarpenisiCentral Continental GreeceNOA700-0.72126.3152712.0191.0
Molyvos/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2907.42026.31718.917.549.0
Ardassa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA6253.42426.31522.913.8110.4
ReaAtticaPWS4508.42426.31817.916.089.6
KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA2904.22426.31722.115.859.2
Kanali/PrevezaEpirusNOA1210.92326.2915.318.8272.8
Imeros/RhodopeEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA105.52026.21820.716.522.8
Vytina/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA1013-0.22026.11526.312.6112.8
Naousa/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA3656.62426.11719.516.251.2
Kato Vlasia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA7734.42026.11621.714.099.4
Pesta/IoanninaEpirusNOA7205.52326.01520.515.8150.8
SamothrakiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9012.52026.01813.518.624.8
PatmosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1216.12025.979.821.052.8
Dodoni/IoanninaEpirusNOA6753.82425.8152214.4152.6
Agia Kyriaki/IoanninaEpirusNOA5153.02025.81522.814.1155.9
Vatopedi Monastery/Holy MountainHoly MountainNOA258.72425.7171717.698.4
Katakolo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA212.72425.7191320.4106.4
Apeiranthos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA60010.62025.671516.715.0
Apollonas/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3518.8125.676.820.80.0
Variko/FlorinaCentral MacedoniaNOA7401.42425.51524.112.656.4
PaxoiIonian IslesNOA8010.82425.4214.619.9102.6
Derviziana/IoanninaEpirusNOA5855.22325.4120.214.6199.8
Makrynitsa/MagnesiaThessalyNOA8507.42425.4161815.128.0
Vryzes/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1250-1.12025.41526.510.156.2
Southern Field/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA7603.32425.3152213.954.0
Kato Nevrokopi/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA5902.12425.31623.212.870.6
Myriki/EvrytaniaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10457.02025.21518.213.089.8
Stavros/IthacaIonian IslesPWS10110.92325.21714.319.3175.8
Vegoritis Lake/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA6474.72425.11720.413.971.6
Lagadia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA9704.82425.01520.215.2125.8
Amyntaio/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA6543.42424.71721.313.873.4
PolygyrosCentral MacedoniaNOA5807.22424.71717.515.472.8
Foloi/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA6007.32424.71617.415.7136.2
Andritsaina/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA78514.9124.619.718.10.0
Tsamantas/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA5805.22324.51519.315.8182.4
KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA6232.82424.41421.614.0107.8
Pertouli/TrikalaThessalyNOA11700.82424.31523.510.5182.4
Arachova/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10695.52424.21518.713.971.6
Pramanta/IoanninaEpirusNOA8404.52324.21519.714.1137.8
Vovousa/IoanninaEpirusNOA1024-0.72124.11424.89.9179.0
Koniakos/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA8406.42324.11617.714.588.6
Mt. Imittos/AtticaAtticaNOA10117.72024.01816.314.32.6
Kerasovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA9602.52423.9121.412.8163.8
Rizomata/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA6504.32423.81519.513.7100.4
Tristeno/IoanninaEpirusNOA9403.22323.8120.613.5143.0
Kato Chora/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA9023.52323.81520.313.5136.8
Gardiki/TrikalaThessalyNOA11050.62423.81523.211.8282.8
Vlasti/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA1180-0.12423.81523.910.789.6
Asprangeloi/IoanninaEpirusNOA9457.0723.71516.714.496.4
Hortiatis/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaPWS5705.92423.61717.715.192.8
Papigo/IoanninaEpirusNOA9200.82423.61522.812.8153.4
Theodoriana/ArtaEpirusNOA9602.62423.4120.812.8256.4
Stemnitsa/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA10945.12423.41618.314.4119.2
Paramythia/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA6504.32423.21818.914.9214.2
Gargalianoi/MessiniaPeloponnesePWS30014.8122.918.118.90.0
Kedros/ArtaEpirusNOA9204.82322.71517.914.3158.4
Plikati/IoanninaEpirusNOA12400.22422.61522.411.5130.2
Xyloskalo/ChaniaCreteNOA12506.62022.51615.913.3118.0
Mt. ParnithaAtticaNOA12305.32322.51617.212.016.0
Samarina/GrevenaWestern MacedoniaPWS1430-0.22422.31422.510.3133.0
Metsovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA12401.02422.11521.111.5140.0
Mt. Vermio, Seli/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA1510-0.32421.41521.79.2106.4
Mt. Panachaiko/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA15881.32420.81519.510.1159.4
Mt. Lailias Refuge/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA15150.12419.91519.89.465.2
Kleisoura/KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA11607.6519.611210.817.4
Mt. Parnassos/FterolakaCentral Continental GreeceNOA20800.41915.82115.47.549.0
Mt. VorasCentral MacedoniaNOA2090-4.12414.71518.86.562.8
Pyrgela/ArgosPeloponneseHNMS115.632.526.924.9
Leonidio/ArcadiaPeloponneseHNMS13.832.518.726.0
Agios Kosmas, Elliniko/AthensAtticaHNMS5013.129.516.46.4
LamiaCentral Continental GreeceHNMS1436.731.524.821.2
Elefsina AirportAtticaHNMS3011.031.120.10.9
Nea Filadelfeia/AthensAtticaHNMS14110.931.620.73.0
KonitsaEpirusHNMS5427.328.120.871.3
SerresCentral MacedoniaHNMS346.89999.09992.227.3
PsyttaleiaAtticaHNMS16.828.8120.2
AiginaAtticaHNMS12.928.415.50.0
Polykastro/KilkisCentral MacedoniaHNMS5.728.622.937.6
XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS836.527.320.81.0
Ormenio/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS600.627.326.77.5
SoufliEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS3.527.624.19.4
Antirrio/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceHNMS10.227.21760.9
Olympic Stadium/AthensAtticaHNMS18612.031.119.122.2
Larisa AirportThessalyHNMS726.829.322.520.0
SchoiniasAtticaHNMS49.630.520.99.0
DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS1046.228.622.448.1
Kastelorizo AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS18.630.311.78.0
Alexandroupolis AirportEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS33.426.42314.2
Kythira AirportAtticaHNMS31715.626.410.816.1
EdessaCentral MacedoniaHNMS3148.529.020.532.6
Argostoli AirportIonian IslesHNMS2513.826.81371.0
Samos AirportNorthern Aegean IslesHNMS613.426.613.20.5
GavdosCreteHNMS16.827.110.37.6
Corfu AirportIonian IslesHNMS113.626.813.2116.0
Tatoi AirportAtticaHNMS2357.829.321.53.8
Zakynthos AirportIonian IslesHNMS49.028.319.373.0
Desfina/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceHNMS4.627.122.539.4
Araxos AirportWestern GreeceHNMS129.128.219.167.1
Rhodes AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS1116.426.41012.0
Chios AirportNorthern Aegean IslesHNMS511.025.814.87.9
Tanagra AirportCentral Continental GreeceHNMS1398.931.622.725.1
Athens AirportAtticaHNMS726.732.425.74.0
Tripolis AirportPeloponneseHNMS6511.627.926.326.8
MarkopouloAtticaHNMS718.032.624.611.0
Souda/ChaniaCreteHNMS15013.230.617.433.9
Kalamata AirportPeloponneseHNMS88.630.521.982.6
MesolongiWestern GreeceHNMS113.326.112.8101.3
Paros AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS3314.327.813.50.0
Chrysoupolis/Kavala AirportEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS58.826.617.88.4
Methoni/MessiniaPeloponneseHNMS5211.926.91533.5
Kotroni AirportAtticaHNMS21712.030.718.727.0
Karpathos AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS1117.729.211.515.0
Thessaloniki AirportCentral MacedoniaHNMS49.328.31918.0
Mytilini AirportNorthern Aegean IslesHNMS412.627.815.20.0
Volos AirportThessalyHNMS159.630.520.99.8
Aktio AirportEpirusHNMS315.426.010.6136.1
Santorini AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS3714.628.013.40.0
Andravida AirportWestern GreeceHNMS108.627.418.8100.2
StrofadesIonian IslesHNMS15.225.610.486.7
Kos AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS12515.628.412.81.0
RafinaAtticaHNMS12.731.618.95.8
Ioannina AirportEpirusHNMS4833.825.521.740.1
Irakleio AirportCreteHNMS3914.433.018.60.1
Karystos/EviaCentral Continental GreeceHNMS14.929.9150.0
Kyllini/IleiaWestern GreeceHNMS15.726.210.573.6
AntikythiraAtticaHNMS16.125.69.54.2
Milos AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS15.928.712.81.0
LavrioAtticaHNMS2716.329.212.90.2
Skiathos AirportThessalyHNMS812.228.816.65.0
Agios EfstratiosNorthern Aegean IslesHNMS14.19999.09984.912.0
Syros AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS7015.631.515.90.1
KythnosSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS16.028.312.30.4
Limnos AirportNorthern Aegean IslesHNMS36.926.619.717.4
Siteia/LasithiCreteHNMS11417.031.514.53.0
Kastoria AirportWestern MacedoniaHNMS6602.69999.09996.451.0
Icaria AirportNorthern Aegean IslesHNMS2017.726.89.12.0
FlorinaWestern MacedoniaHNMS6171.126.12527.0
KozaniWestern MacedoniaHNMS6256.725.418.748.7
TinosSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS16.528.011.51.2
Naxos AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS715.228.613.40.0
Kymi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceHNMS11.828.516.711.0
Mykonos AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS12215.026.611.60.0
OthonoiIonian IslesHNMS12912.524.211.770.1
Kastelli/IrakleioCreteHNMS33711.431.219.81.3
SamothrakiEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS13.224.010.814.0
Krania/LarisaThessalyHNMS7.722.214.542.6
Kato TithoreaCentral Continental GreeceHNMS19.022.63.614.3
Elliniko/AthensAtticaHNMS1014.228.914.70.0
Oreoi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceHNMS26811.630.919.32.9
ArtaEpirusHNMS11
Sofades/KarditsaThessalyHNMS5.732.326.654.0
ThasosEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS0.0
Leros AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS1110.00.0
Tympaki AirportCreteHNMS67.00.0
Kasos AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS1517.60.0