Greek weather records

Data shown for 5/2018. Updated every 20 minutes for available PWS and NOA stations, daily for HNMS stations. Temperatures are displayed in ºC, precipitation in mm.
So far this month, recorded temperatures around Greece presented here have ranged between -3.2º and 36.2ºC. That is an absolute temperature range of 39.4º Centigrade.
Site Region Owner Alt. (m) Tmin Tmax Tmax-Tmin Tavg Precipitation (mm)
Gavrio/AndrosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1616.136.220.122.92.8
East IrakleioCreteNOA3512.735.122.421.622.8
Lindos/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA6519.435.115.725.20.0
Knosos/IrakleioCreteNOA11515.234.819.622.2596.4
Irakleio/portCreteNOA1016.834.717.921.816.4
Kattavia/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA5515.334.619.322.610.6
Siteia/LasithiCreteNOA3015.034.619.622.62.4
SW IrakleioCreteNOA8514.434.319.922.112.4
KasosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA416.634.317.721.96.0
Agios Nikolaos/LasithiCreteNOA3016.834.117.323.12.8
IthacaIonian IslesNOA1014.433.919.521.912.6
Arfara/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA9614.133.919.821.750.6
Kyparissia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA3614.133.619.521.426.2
Moires/IrakleioCreteNOA5411.733.621.922.514.8
Vryses/ChaniaCreteNOA5810.433.42320.710.0
Falassarna/ChaniaCreteNOA1015.433.41822.27.2
Kounoupidiana/ChaniaCreteNOA13715.233.418.221.817.6
AIgiali/AmorgosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA317.233.21622.50.0
Vagionia/IrakleioCreteNOA19611.933.221.321.718.2
Stavrakia/IrakleioCreteNOA24514.133.219.121.821.8
Damariona/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA31013.533.119.621.11.8
Kolympari/ChaniaCreteNOA4013.333.119.820.736.8
Vlacherna/ArtaEpirusNOA5014.233.118.921.549.8
Alikianos/ChaniaCreteNOA9512.733.120.420.924.8
LivadeiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12010.332.922.620.954.6
Finokalia/LasithiCreteNOA25016.332.916.6217.0
KosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3716.132.916.823.120.4
Gavalou/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA5513.332.919.621.629.6
Rio/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA614.732.818.121.320.6
Theologos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3012.932.819.921.433.6
Zacharo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA512.632.820.22153.4
ThivaCentral Continental GreeceNOA25512.132.820.720.818.4
Kerkini Lake/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA5013.432.819.421.224.0
PyrgosWestern GreeceNOA2215.432.817.422.210.4
Fragma Potamon/RethymnoCreteNOA24010.932.821.920.725.6
RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA9517.732.71522.810.8
Sindos/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA413.632.719.122.316.4
KalamataPeloponneseNOA516.132.616.521.838.2
KalymnosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3517.532.615.123.57.8
Agioi Pantes/ChaniaCreteNOA1489.732.622.920.712.8
LarisaThessalyNOA8213.732.518.822.111.4
Agios Dimitrios/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA9812.332.420.121.826.6
Amaliada/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA2613.232.319.121.241.4
Molaoi/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA12814.732.317.622.76.2
Petra/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA213.932.318.420.923.2
Filiatra/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA6514.632.317.721.327.4
Metaxochori/IrakleioCreteNOA41813.732.318.621.142.8
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2313.832.218.422.57.2
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA3214.732.217.522.410.0
Ierapetra/LasithiCreteNOA515.432.216.822.20.4
Didyma/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA17511.432.220.821.88.0
Spili/RethymnoCreteNOA40511.732.220.520.323.6
Makrochori/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA3012.632.219.620.679.0
Lagadas/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA879.332.122.819.939.4
Thermi/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA213.132.11921.717.8
Atsipopoulo Panorama/RethymnoCreteNOA3916.232.015.821.515.2
Fira/SantoriniSouthern Aegean IslesNOA18316.332.015.721.40.8
Kanali/PrevezaEpirusNOA1214.632.017.421.335.8
Karyotissa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA3513.332.018.721.259.6
AnafiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA23515.931.91621.43.2
Lefkochori/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA13310.431.921.520.394.6
IosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA216.831.915.122.40.2
Nea Peramos/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1212.231.919.72111.2
Asprovalta/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA1612.131.919.821.151.6
Lefki/XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA11511.531.820.321.317.6
ParosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA815.631.816.222.10.0
Dion/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA5012.631.819.221.127.0
Embonas/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA43014.731.817.121.923.0
Neochori/ArtaEpirusNOA311.931.819.921.726.2
Kardamyla/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA210.131.821.721.18.8
ChalkidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA20015.131.816.721.713.0
Pyrathi/IrakleioCreteNOA31114.231.717.520.75.0
Mikrokampos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9311.331.720.421.183.0
SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA3211.231.720.520.7148.8
Kandanos/ChaniaCreteNOA43010.931.720.819.916.6
Magoula/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA6110.831.720.920.134.0
AgrinioWestern GreeceNOA7213.731.71821.442.2
Aitoliko/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA314.531.717.2225.2
Amfilochia/AetoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA4014.931.616.721.985.6
Sarakinado/ZakynthosIonian IslesNOA107.531.624.120.632.6
Vartholomio/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA1111.331.620.32110.0
Nikaia/AthensAtticaNOA2317.131.614.523.118.0
Fotolivos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA5811.131.620.520.719.2
Orestiada/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA227.631.62420.623.6
DonousaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1319.231.512.323.60.0
Koimisi/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA11513.431.518.12166.0
Didymoteicho/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA356.931.424.520.27.6
Korinos/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA1213.831.417.621.43.8
MilosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16216.631.314.721.60.0
Lappa/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA1513.431.317.921.49.0
Molyvos/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA29010.731.320.621.335.0
Doxato/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9111.431.319.921.133.4
ElefsinaAtticaNOA1015.131.316.222.913.0
Kalampaki/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA6511.431.319.920.635.4
Acharnae/ARCAtticaNOA14914.731.316.622.545.4
FournoiNorthern Aegean IslesNOA516.931.314.422.80.0
GalaxidiCentral Continental GreeceNOA8015.231.316.121.88.8
VolosThessalyNOA5214.931.316.422.230.0
Monemvasia/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA417.731.213.522.93.8
Imeros/RhodopeEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1012.131.219.120.75.2
SpartaPeloponneseNOA2049.731.221.520.337.0
AspropyrgosAtticaNOA4515.131.216.122.923.0
Kardamyli/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA1316.331.214.922.213.0
Porto RaftiAtticaNOA1115.631.215.621.915.4
Patisia/AthensAtticaNOA9016.431.114.723.441.6
Zarakes/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA16315.231.115.921.411.6
Moudros/LimnosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2211.631.119.520.622.4
Kompoti/ArtaEpirusNOA7513.231.117.920.58.8
KarditsaThessalyNOA9111.831.119.320.653.2
Karlovasi/SamosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA1012.431.018.621.532.2
Eleftheroupolis/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA6511.931.019.121.236.0
Kopanaki/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA18411.431.019.620.155.2
Paranesti/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1267.430.923.51953.6
ThasosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA614.230.916.721.424.2
NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1916.730.914.221.50.4
Elos/ChaniaCreteNOA53512.630.918.3200.0
Argos/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA3812.730.918.221.847.6
AiginaAtticaNOA715.930.91522.31.8
Tanagra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA14010.230.820.62138.4
Amfikleia/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2459.830.82119.499.4
Kalampaka/TrikalaThessalyNOA23812.830.81820.454.0
Simopoulo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA18411.630.819.220.2115.6
Flatsia/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA14513.630.717.12232.0
VariAtticaNOA4514.930.715.822.130.8
Agioi Theodoroi/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA3714.230.716.522.31.4
SpataAtticaNOA14414.830.715.921.931.0
SpetsesAtticaNOA316.730.71422.531.6
AlexandroupolisEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA479.130.721.619.77.0
Metaxades/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1629.730.72120.414.0
LefkadaIonian IslesNOA1214.530.616.121.629.8
TrikalaThessalyNOA16312.830.617.820.636.2
Romanos/PatrasWestern GreeceNOA22814.830.615.82127.4
Patras/UniversityWestern GreeceNOA6613.630.61721.59.8
Lousika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA3411.730.618.920.857.8
Palaio Psychiko/AthensAtticaNOA20914.430.616.221.955.2
Parga/PrevezaEpirusNOA515.130.515.421.457.0
Cape Malias/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA16115.830.514.721.30.6
Patras/PortWestern GreeceNOA616.430.514.121.320.0
Perama/PiraeusAtticaNOA4516.330.514.222.927.2
Aridaia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA1209.830.520.719.269.4
Kranidi/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA11015.330.515.221.817.4
Mavroudi/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA7712.630.417.820.7118.6
Samaria Gorge/ChaniaCreteNOA34911.930.418.520.130.0
Kleidi/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA22111.730.418.72120.6
Nemea/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA2908.830.421.619.342.4
Flampoura/PrevezaEpirusNOA1012.330.418.120.35.6
Vateri/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA13014.430.41620.530.0
Avlida/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1610.330.420.121.119.6
Kalamaria/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA514.630.315.721.472.0
Ftelia/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA8310.830.319.519.834.4
Isthmus/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA615.330.31522.34.2
Makrakomi/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12510.830.319.520.162.4
PiraeusAtticaNOA4017.230.313.122.83.0
Plakias/RethymnoCreteNOA514.630.315.721.97.6
SkopelosThessalyNOA6016.330.31421.329.8
Kaparelli/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA34513.730.316.620.730.2
TatoiAtticaNOA28310.730.219.520.331.8
MalakasaAtticaNOA3659.130.221.119.326.8
LamiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10714.530.115.621.350.8
Anogeia/RethymnoCreteNOA80110.830.119.318.728.4
Kiato/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA1514.130.11621.610.2
Lentas/IrakleioCreteNOA016.930.113.222.911.4
KantzaAtticaNOA22112.730.117.421.735.6
Korydallos/PiraeusAtticaNOA7516.430.113.72346.0
Stratoni/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA515.230.114.920.9909.4
Cassandreia/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA2912.430.017.620.919.0
Raches/IcariaNorthern Aegean IslesNOA4659.930.020.118.91.0
Ymittos-Dafni/AthensAtticaNOA12515.530.014.522.851.2
Apollonas/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3516.830.013.221.40.2
Alonnisos/MagnesiaThessalyNOA5016.529.913.42111.8
TinosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2017.129.912.822.10.0
MykonosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1017.929.91221.31.2
KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA29011.729.918.219.679.4
Tzermiado/LasithiCreteNOA8205.829.924.117.643.4
SkiathosThessalyNOA1815.029.914.92116.6
Neo Faliro/PiraeusAtticaNOA216.829.913.122.527.2
PalliniAtticaNOA15613.729.916.222.126.6
Chania/centreCreteNOA713.629.816.221.118.8
Antikyra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA33615.129.814.721.430.4
Koronos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA54012.829.81719.72.4
Marousi/AthensAtticaNOA23515.129.814.72228.0
Fourfouras/RethymnoCreteNOA47113.529.816.320.541.2
Velvento/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA34911.129.818.717.78.2
Ano KoufonisiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2617.429.812.422.30.0
Steni/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA45011.629.818.219.224.6
Alimos/AthensAtticaNOA2515.829.713.922.627.2
Mikri Vigla/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1216.929.712.822.10.0
Ano Liosia/AthensAtticaNOA18214.629.715.12256.6
MarkopouloAtticaNOA10414.229.715.521.348.2
Tyria/IoanninaEpirusNOA3408.229.621.41889.2
Peristeri/AthensAtticaNOA5516.229.613.422.985.6
University of Thessaly/VolosThessalyNOA913.829.615.820.746.2
Gazi/AthensAtticaNOA5016.029.613.62366.6
SchoinousaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA7217.129.512.421.50.0
Palaio Faliro/AthensAtticaNOA2516.829.512.722.830.8
Nea Michaniona/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA1615.229.414.220.667.2
KonitsaEpirusNOA5308.729.420.717.6100.2
Neos Kosmos/AthensAtticaNOA8516.729.412.722.819.2
Agia Paraskevi/AthensAtticaNOA27314.029.415.421.433.6
Vatopedi Monastery/Holy MountainHoly MountainNOA2513.329.416.120.839.6
Nea Styra/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3214.829.314.521.318.0
Derviziana/IoanninaEpirusNOA5858.829.320.517.381.8
Ampelokipoi/AthensAtticaNOA13616.329.31322.64.6
Megalopolis/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA43210.229.319.118.754.0
SamothrakiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9014.129.215.121.78.6
TripolisPeloponneseNOA6506.129.223.116.933.2
Agia/LarisaThessalyNOA16711.529.217.719.527.0
Ano Kastritsi/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA51013.429.115.719.311.0
IrakleiaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2415.029.114.122.10.0
Naousa/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA36512.829.116.319.865.2
Polydroso/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3509.529.119.618.966.0
Mornos Dam/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA4459.629.019.418.241.8
Ippokrateios PoliteiaAtticaNOA5655.429.023.618.232.0
Vrilissia/AthensAtticaNOA24514.828.914.121.826.6
PatmosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1216.828.81221.94.8
Sebronas/ChaniaCreteNOA64012.028.816.818.749.0
Nea MakriAtticaNOA9013.928.814.921.715.6
DrosiaAtticaNOA36512.928.815.920.442.6
Gouvia/CorfuIonian IslesNOA513.328.715.420.919.2
LavrioAtticaNOA315.928.612.721.91.8
PaxoiIonian IslesNOA8018.628.61023.51.8
SkyrosCentral Continental GreeceNOA2316.628.61221.78.4
Karavostasi/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA415.328.613.321.24.2
Ekali/AthensAtticaNOA35714.228.514.320.951.6
HydraAtticaNOA216.828.411.62314.4
Askyfou Plateau/ChaniaCreteNOA7156.928.421.518.913.8
Neos Marmaras/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA514.128.414.320.223.8
Dodoni/IoanninaEpirusNOA6758.428.319.917.2113.2
Zitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA7409.828.318.517.3113.2
Platanias/ChaniaCreteNOA1213.928.314.42125.2
Velvento/Kozani (agro)Western MacedoniaNOA37011.628.316.718.465.2
Panagia Kastriani Monastery/KeaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA19214.728.213.520.72.0
Agia Kyriaki/IoanninaEpirusNOA5157.428.220.817.3115.8
Paou Monastery/MagnesiaThessalyNOA14914.128.11420.131.0
Anatoli/IoanninaEpirusNOA4758.328.119.817.297.8
Sfakia/ChaniaCreteNOA77010.928.117.219.312.6
Megisti Lavra Holy MonasteryHoly MountainNOA14314.628.113.521.420.6
Koufos Hill, Penteli/AthensAtticaNOA49513.128.014.920.142.6
Kalavryta/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA7816.628.021.416.553.0
Kedros/ArtaEpirusNOA92012.127.915.818.541.2
ViliaAtticaNOA52312.727.915.218.988.2
Kymi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA24213.927.91420.321.2
GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA5106.927.820.917.376.4
Simonopetra Holy Monastery/Holy MountainCentral MacedoniaNOA27812.327.815.519.420.0
Palaeochora/ChaniaCreteNOA515.627.712.122.238.8
Ptolemaida/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6067.327.32016.760.8
Levidi/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA8536.927.320.41642.2
Pramanta/IoanninaEpirusNOA8408.627.218.616.394.2
Alagonia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA76511.427.215.817.825.0
Amyntaio/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA65410.327.016.717.555.4
Andritsaina/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA78510.127.016.917.494.0
Diakopi/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA6668.527.018.516.866.6
Kato Nevrokopi/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA5906.027.02116.320.6
Domokos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA57011.926.91518.448.4
FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA6378.126.918.817.150.4
Kyriaki/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA76010.826.81617.734.6
Apeiranthos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA60012.926.813.919.40.0
Mavropigi/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6429.026.817.817.179.6
KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA6239.826.516.716.646.0
Setta/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA9259.926.416.516.843.2
Ardassa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA6258.626.317.717.360.0
Southern Field/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA76010.726.315.61695.8
Kato Vlasia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA7738.126.11816.251.8
Zagora/MagnesiaThessalyNOA50513.425.912.519.165.4
Pesta/IoanninaEpirusNOA72014.125.811.718.60.0
Vegoritis Lake/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA6479.825.81617.1100.8
Kerasovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA9607.225.718.515.676.2
Koilada/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6606.425.719.316.492.2
Vourgareli/ArtaEpirusNOA7608.325.617.316.3195.8
Lagadia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA9709.625.61616.493.4
Kerasia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA6909.225.616.416.683.2
Tristeno/IoanninaEpirusNOA9407.325.618.315.4109.6
Rizomata/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA6509.925.515.616.781.2
Portaria/MagnesiaThessalyNOA60013.025.412.418.696.6
KarpenisiCentral Continental GreeceNOA7003.725.421.71574.0
Triantafyllia Dam/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA81310.725.214.516.365.0
PolygyrosCentral MacedoniaNOA58012.325.212.918.576.8
Agios Dimitrios/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA8807.125.218.115.182.2
Variko/FlorinaCentral MacedoniaNOA7408.125.016.915.978.6
Vytina/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA10135.624.919.313.35.2
Paramythia/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA65011.624.813.217.50.0
Xyloskalo/ChaniaCreteNOA12508.024.816.81624.6
Kato Chora/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA9028.824.81615.763.8
Mesovouno/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA7816.124.818.716.232.8
Papigo/IoanninaEpirusNOA9208.924.715.815.150.2
Stemnitsa/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA10948.824.715.915.7100.8
Koniakos/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA84010.224.614.416.828.8
Theodoriana/ArtaEpirusNOA9606.724.317.614.883.8
Vovousa/IoanninaEpirusNOA10244.124.220.113.3110.4
Tsepelovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA10809.324.214.91661.4
Makrynitsa/MagnesiaThessalyNOA85011.324.212.916.692.6
Kryoneri/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA8879.923.713.816.765.2
Arachova/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA106910.423.613.215.9111.0
Magouliana/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA12567.423.41614.648.8
Asprangeloi/IoanninaEpirusNOA9456.323.417.114.819.6
Kleisoura/KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA11609.423.313.914.955.6
Plikati/IoanninaEpirusNOA12407.323.31613.7117.6
Trikala/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA107710.122.812.715.931.0
Pertouli/TrikalaThessalyNOA11705.522.416.91385.0
Myriki/EvrytaniaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10457.122.315.214.671.8
Metsovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA12406.921.91513.779.2
Vryzes/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12502.821.618.813.988.2
Mt. ParnithaAtticaNOA12307.720.913.213.742.6
Vlasti/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA11805.320.815.514.135.8
Mt. Lailias Refuge/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA15155.520.214.711.3140.2
Mt. Panachaiko/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA15885.719.513.811.325.6
Mt. Vermio, Seli/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA15105.317.912.611.2138.8
Mt. Parnassos/KelariaCentral Continental GreeceNOA19503.916.312.49.3140.8
Mt. Parnassos/IraklisCentral Continental GreeceNOA22401.713.411.76.80.0
Mt. VorasCentral MacedoniaNOA20902.112.710.6775.8
Kinidaros/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA410000.0