Greek weather records

Data shown for 8/2018. Updated every 20 minutes for available PWS and NOA stations, daily for HNMS stations. Temperatures are displayed in ºC, precipitation in mm.
So far this month, recorded temperatures around Greece presented here have ranged between 1.9º and 37.9ºC. That is an absolute temperature range of 36º Centigrade.
Site Region Owner Alt. (m) Tmin Tmax Tmax-Tmin Tavg Precipitation (mm)
Lindos/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA6526.737.911.231.40.0
Kranidi/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA11020.737.416.728.20.0
Amaliada/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA2616.937.220.32711.2
IthacaIonian IslesNOA1021.237.015.828.76.8
Amfilochia/AetoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA4020.136.916.8284.0
Gavalou/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA5519.936.816.927.24.4
Dion/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA5018.136.718.626.90.0
Vlacherna/ArtaEpirusNOA5020.136.716.628.26.0
Kerkini Lake/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA5019.636.316.727.310.2
Argos/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA3818.436.317.928.11.6
Aitoliko/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA321.436.314.928.81.6
Moires/IrakleioCreteNOA5416.236.320.1280.0
Rio/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA621.536.314.828.34.8
Agioi Theodoroi/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA3720.336.215.928.70.4
Magoula/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA6112.636.123.525.39.6
GalaxidiCentral Continental GreeceNOA8022.736.113.428.20.6
Kompoti/ArtaEpirusNOA7519.835.916.127.116.6
PyrgosWestern GreeceNOA2221.335.914.6280.0
Kanali/PrevezaEpirusNOA1219.235.916.727.563.6
Palaeochora/ChaniaCreteNOA524.235.911.728.90.0
Flampoura/PrevezaEpirusNOA1018.435.817.426.832.4
Sindos/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA419.435.716.326.813.2
Vartholomio/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA1116.835.718.926.85.0
AgrinioWestern GreeceNOA7219.935.715.827.310.0
Mikrokampos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9316.535.719.225.915.8
LarisaThessalyNOA8219.435.616.226.910.2
Didyma/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA17516.835.618.8270.0
Perama/PiraeusAtticaNOA4523.535.612.129.20.0
Patras/UniversityWestern GreeceNOA6620.835.614.827.92.2
Eleftheroupolis/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA6518.435.617.226.60.0
SpartaPeloponneseNOA20416.935.618.725.730.8
VariAtticaNOA4521.335.514.228.80.0
KalymnosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3523.435.512.128.70.0
Makrochori/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA3018.635.516.926.515.4
Kyparissia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA3619.335.516.226.91.8
Patisia/AthensAtticaNOA9023.135.412.329.20.0
Zacharo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA516.335.419.126.611.2
Patras/PortWestern GreeceNOA623.835.311.527.91.6
Kiato/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA1518.635.316.7281.0
Simopoulo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA18416.335.31925.78.4
Arfara/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA9618.635.316.727.326.6
Korydallos/PiraeusAtticaNOA7523.635.311.728.60.0
Lappa/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA1518.635.316.727.60.8
Kalampaki/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA6516.535.218.725.71.8
Fotolivos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA5816.135.219.125.77.0
AspropyrgosAtticaNOA4522.235.21328.80.0
Lousika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA3415.635.219.626.74.8
Lagadas/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA8716.635.218.625.430.8
Molaoi/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA12821.435.213.828.30.2
Sarakinado/ZakynthosIonian IslesNOA1016.735.118.426.78.8
Romanos/PatrasWestern GreeceNOA22821.035.114.127.49.4
ElefsinaAtticaNOA1021.435.113.7290.0
PiraeusAtticaNOA4024.435.110.729.50.0
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA3222.035.113.128.50.2
Orestiada/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA2214.735.020.325.50.8
Koimisi/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA11519.034.915.926.315.0
Doxato/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9117.334.817.526.39.8
KonitsaEpirusNOA53016.134.818.724.80.8
Falassarna/ChaniaCreteNOA1023.834.81128.30.0
Kopanaki/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA18416.934.817.925.514.0
SpetsesAtticaNOA323.434.811.428.70.4
Mavroudi/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA7719.934.714.826.913.8
TrikalaThessalyNOA16318.234.716.525.75.0
SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA3217.034.717.7267.6
AiginaAtticaNOA723.234.711.528.50.0
Asprovalta/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA1620.334.714.427.20.0
Theologos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3019.334.715.427.18.4
Neochori/ArtaEpirusNOA321.334.613.325.80.0
Palaio Faliro/AthensAtticaNOA2524.234.610.429.30.0
Nikaia/AthensAtticaNOA2324.434.610.229.10.2
Flatsia/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA14521.334.613.327.60.0
HydraAtticaNOA224.234.510.328.90.4
Didymoteicho/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA3514.834.519.725.40.4
PaxoiIonian IslesNOA8019.734.514.827.215.8
Gazi/AthensAtticaNOA5022.134.412.328.80.0
Cassandreia/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA2918.434.41626.43.4
Alimos/AthensAtticaNOA2526.234.48.229.60.0
ThasosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA620.534.413.927.80.0
ThivaCentral Continental GreeceNOA25518.134.316.2260.0
Lefkochori/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA13314.434.319.924.99.2
Gouvia/CorfuIonian IslesNOA522.034.312.327.40.8
Petra/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA218.634.315.725.70.0
Tyria/IoanninaEpirusNOA34013.034.321.322.734.6
Peristeri/AthensAtticaNOA5523.134.311.228.80.0
Acharnae/ARCAtticaNOA14920.834.313.528.10.0
Velvento/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA34915.734.318.624.32.8
Imeros/RhodopeEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1017.834.216.426.30.2
Lentas/IrakleioCreteNOA024.434.29.828.89.6
KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA29017.934.216.325.112.8
Ftelia/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA8316.134.218.125.210.0
Isthmus/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA620.234.21428.10.0
Kalampaka/TrikalaThessalyNOA23819.134.215.125.638.8
Neos Kosmos/AthensAtticaNOA8523.834.210.429.10.0
AlexandroupolisEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA4718.034.216.226.90.0
Nea Peramos/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1217.434.116.727.40.0
Nemea/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA29012.834.121.324.59.2
Agios Dimitrios/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA9817.834.116.326.21.6
Aridaia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA12015.034.119.123.811.2
Neos Marmaras/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA521.934.112.227.61.0
Kardamyla/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA216.834.117.327.80.0
Avlida/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1617.434.116.727.40.0
Tanagra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA14016.334.117.826.60.0
Karyotissa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA3518.634.115.526.225.6
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2322.534.111.627.80.0
Lefki/XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA11516.134.118270.0
Agios Nikolaos/LasithiCreteNOA3025.734.08.329.60.0
VolosThessalyNOA5221.834.012.227.413.2
TatoiAtticaNOA28317.734.016.3260.0
LamiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10720.134.013.926.716.8
Ymittos-Dafni/AthensAtticaNOA12522.933.91128.50.0
KantzaAtticaNOA22119.933.91427.50.2
Neo Faliro/PiraeusAtticaNOA226.233.97.729.20.0
Monemvasia/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA423.833.81028.70.0
LivadeiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12016.433.817.425.32.8
SpataAtticaNOA14421.733.812.127.70.0
Filiatra/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA6520.133.713.626.60.0
KarditsaThessalyNOA9116.233.717.524.315.0
Palaio Psychiko/AthensAtticaNOA20920.833.712.927.10.0
Ierapetra/LasithiCreteNOA524.433.69.228.60.0
Ampelokipoi/AthensAtticaNOA13622.833.610.828.40.0
SamothrakiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9021.733.611.928.10.0
Vagionia/IrakleioCreteNOA19618.733.614.927.313.4
Agia Kyriaki/IoanninaEpirusNOA51513.133.620.522.95.0
Paranesti/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA12611.433.622.2232.6
Karlovasi/SamosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA1018.133.515.4270.0
Nea MakriAtticaNOA9022.633.510.928.10.0
ChalkidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA20022.133.511.426.70.0
Molyvos/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA29022.233.411.225.10.0
Moudros/LimnosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2222.033.411.427.70.0
Amfikleia/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA24515.333.418.124.212.4
Zitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA74017.733.315.623.710.6
Velvento/Kozani (agro)Western MacedoniaNOA37016.133.317.223.64.4
Fragma Potamon/RethymnoCreteNOA24016.233.317.125.20.0
Metaxades/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA16217.633.315.725.40.4
LefkadaIonian IslesNOA1219.933.213.327.326.4
Amyntaio/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA65415.233.21822.429.2
Thermi/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA221.933.211.327.30.0
Ano Liosia/AthensAtticaNOA18221.333.211.927.60.0
Nea Michaniona/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA1621.733.211.526.46.6
Vatopedi Monastery/Holy MountainHoly MountainNOA2520.733.212.526.71.0
Kaparelli/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA34520.733.212.526.20.2
Derviziana/IoanninaEpirusNOA58516.233.116.923.18.0
TripolisPeloponneseNOA6509.733.123.421.724.6
Polydroso/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA35014.433.118.723.212.6
Megalopolis/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA43214.233.118.923.834.0
Nea Styra/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3222.233.110.927.40.0
Mornos Dam/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA44515.133.017.923.520.6
MarkopouloAtticaNOA10420.933.012.127.40.0
RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA9523.533.09.527.20.0
Cape Malias/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA16123.432.99.527.50.0
Zarakes/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA16322.432.910.527.20.0
Agia/LarisaThessalyNOA16717.232.915.724.47.6
Kounoupidiana/ChaniaCreteNOA13721.432.911.527.10.0
Embonas/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA43020.832.81226.50.0
Korinos/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA1219.332.813.526.60.0
Marousi/AthensAtticaNOA23521.932.810.927.10.0
PalliniAtticaNOA15621.232.811.627.40.0
Vryses/ChaniaCreteNOA5815.232.817.625.61.4
Kalamaria/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA521.632.811.226.85.8
Samaria Gorge/ChaniaCreteNOA34921.432.711.327.30.0
Gavrio/AndrosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1622.932.79.827.30.0
Anatoli/IoanninaEpirusNOA47515.432.717.325.20.0
Kleidi/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA22118.132.714.625.81.2
KosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3723.332.79.427.90.0
Stratoni/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA521.232.711.527.21.0
KalamataPeloponneseNOA522.632.61027.85.8
Vrilissia/AthensAtticaNOA24521.732.610.926.80.0
Dodoni/IoanninaEpirusNOA67516.432.516.12325.8
Plakias/RethymnoCreteNOA524.732.57.828.40.0
Agioi Pantes/ChaniaCreteNOA14814.832.517.725.40.0
Paou Monastery/MagnesiaThessalyNOA14920.632.411.825.95.4
IrakleiaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2423.232.49.227.60.0
Megisti Lavra Holy MonasteryHoly MountainNOA14322.732.49.727.40.0
Antikyra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA33623.632.38.727.20.6
Vateri/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA13020.732.311.626.10.8
Porto RaftiAtticaNOA1121.132.311.227.90.0
Fira/SantoriniSouthern Aegean IslesNOA18322.232.19.926.50.0
Domokos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA57017.632.114.523.186.4
Makrakomi/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12520.332.111.824.60.0
Pramanta/IoanninaEpirusNOA84016.632.115.522.736.2
GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA51013.232.118.921.352.4
Pyrathi/IrakleioCreteNOA31119.832.112.325.50.0
Naousa/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA36519.832.012.225.323.6
LavrioAtticaNOA323.131.98.8280.0
Diakopi/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA66614.931.91722.318.2
SkiathosThessalyNOA1821.331.910.627.111.4
MalakasaAtticaNOA36518.131.913.8250.0
Alikianos/ChaniaCreteNOA9516.531.915.425.40.0
Ano Kastritsi/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA51020.431.911.525.914.0
Siteia/LasithiCreteNOA3024.231.87.627.60.0
SkyrosCentral Continental GreeceNOA2323.231.88.627.10.0
Kalavryta/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA78112.131.819.721.97.8
Ano KoufonisiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2623.831.8827.90.0
Ptolemaida/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA60614.031.817.820.848.6
East IrakleioCreteNOA3517.931.813.926.90.0
Kedros/ArtaEpirusNOA92017.131.714.622.466.8
Platanias/ChaniaCreteNOA1218.531.613.125.90.0
SW IrakleioCreteNOA8523.131.68.527.20.0
Agia Paraskevi/AthensAtticaNOA27321.131.510.426.40.0
DrosiaAtticaNOA36518.131.413.3250.0
Mavropigi/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA64213.431.41821.14.2
FournoiNorthern Aegean IslesNOA523.731.47.727.20.0
Elos/ChaniaCreteNOA53518.231.313.123.90.0
Stavrakia/IrakleioCreteNOA24522.231.39.126.50.0
Kardamyli/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA1322.331.3926.93.6
PatmosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1223.431.27.827.40.0
Ekali/AthensAtticaNOA35720.731.210.525.80.0
Pesta/IoanninaEpirusNOA72017.131.214.122.828.8
Neos Kafkasos/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA59414.131.217.121.98.2
Kato Nevrokopi/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA59010.731.220.521.712.0
Kandanos/ChaniaCreteNOA43016.931.214.324.70.0
Paramythia/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA65015.331.215.922.9131.4
Ardassa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA62513.731.117.421.753.6
Spili/RethymnoCreteNOA40519.831.111.324.80.0
Alonnisos/MagnesiaThessalyNOA5023.731.17.427.111.6
KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA62315.631.015.422.214.4
Kolympari/ChaniaCreteNOA4017.230.913.725.70.0
Chania/centreCreteNOA718.330.912.626.10.0
Knosos/IrakleioCreteNOA11521.430.99.526.80.0
Alpha Estate/Amyntaio, FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA62014.430.916.522.20.4
MilosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16222.430.98.526.30.0
Alagonia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA76516.630.814.222.96.0
Kato Vlasia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA77314.830.81621.96.2
Atsipopoulo Panorama/RethymnoCreteNOA3922.830.77.926.90.0
Andritsaina/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA78515.230.615.422.387.2
Koilada/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA66012.030.618.621.49.4
Lykochia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA87013.930.616.721.614.4
Fourfouras/RethymnoCreteNOA47119.230.611.424.30.0
TinosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2022.630.47.826.50.0
IosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA223.930.46.5270.0
Simonopetra Holy Monastery/Holy MountainCentral MacedoniaNOA27820.730.49.725.120.6
ViliaAtticaNOA52317.830.412.624.122.8
Mesovouno/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA78112.130.318.220.526.2
Koufos Hill, Penteli/AthensAtticaNOA49519.130.211.124.70.0
KarpenisiCentral Continental GreeceNOA7009.330.220.919.162.8
Vytina/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA10139.330.220.919.737.4
Kattavia/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA5523.930.26.326.60.0
AIgiali/AmorgosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA323.430.16.726.60.0
Damariona/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA31020.429.99.524.90.0
ParosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA823.229.96.726.60.0
FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA63712.829.917.121.126.2
Southern Field/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA76015.329.914.621.222.0
Panagia Kastriani Monastery/KeaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA19223.129.86.7260.0
Triantafyllia Dam/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA81315.729.814.121.613.0
Ippokrateios PoliteiaAtticaNOA56512.229.717.522.10.0
SkopelosThessalyNOA6022.529.77.226.738.0
Vegoritis Lake/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA64715.829.713.921.839.4
Portaria/MagnesiaThessalyNOA60018.929.710.823.618.8
Kymi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA24221.829.67.825.34.6
Irakleio/portCreteNOA1024.729.64.927.10.0
Sebronas/ChaniaCreteNOA64016.429.41322.70.0
Apeiranthos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA60018.229.411.223.20.0
Asprangeloi/IoanninaEpirusNOA94513.729.415.720.70.4
Levidi/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA85313.529.315.820.788.4
Kourounochori/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16021.829.37.525.30.0
Mikri Vigla/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1223.129.36.226.30.0
Zagora/MagnesiaThessalyNOA50519.429.39.924.450.6
Kerasovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA96016.029.213.221.626.8
Vourgareli/ArtaEpirusNOA76016.129.213.122.120.6
Tsepelovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA108014.329.114.820.40.8
Agios Dimitrios/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA88011.029.118.119.646.2
Kyriaki/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA76016.529.112.622.527.6
AnafiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA23521.829.07.225.20.0
Rizomata/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA65015.129.013.921.79.0
Raches/IcariaNorthern Aegean IslesNOA46515.228.913.722.50.0
Koniakos/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA84018.328.910.622.39.0
Tristeno/IoanninaEpirusNOA94014.628.914.320.525.0
Pertouli/TrikalaThessalyNOA11709.628.919.317.19.2
KasosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA424.828.94.126.70.0
NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1923.228.85.6260.0
PolygyrosCentral MacedoniaNOA58018.728.810.123.756.2
Kerasia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA69014.128.614.521.415.6
Finokalia/LasithiCreteNOA25022.328.66.324.90.0
Papigo/IoanninaEpirusNOA92013.228.515.32047.6
Kleisoura/KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA116014.228.414.220.753.2
Variko/FlorinaCentral MacedoniaNOA74012.528.415.919.943.6
Lagadia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA97015.828.412.621.756.2
Steni/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA45017.528.310.823.30.0
Kato Chora/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA90215.228.313.120.623.2
MykonosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1023.028.15.125.80.4
Myriki/EvrytaniaCentral Continental GreeceNOA104513.028.115.119.10.6
Sfakia/ChaniaCreteNOA77016.328.111.822.50.0
Apollonas/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3522.928.15.225.80.0
Kryoneri/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA88715.328.112.821.410.4
Tzermiado/LasithiCreteNOA8209.327.918.620.21.0
Askyfou Plateau/ChaniaCreteNOA71517.027.910.922.70.0
Theodoriana/ArtaEpirusNOA96013.327.714.419.690.6
Anogeia/RethymnoCreteNOA80116.827.610.821.60.0
Stemnitsa/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA109412.727.514.820.638.4
Magouliana/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA125614.627.412.819.611.4
Vovousa/IoanninaEpirusNOA10248.727.318.616.811.4
Makrynitsa/MagnesiaThessalyNOA85017.127.11021.623.4
Arachova/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA106915.426.911.520.780.6
Metsovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA124014.026.712.719.118.0
Setta/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA92515.626.210.620.241.4
Vlasti/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA118010.126.216.1187.0
Koronos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA54018.726.17.422.60.0
Trikala/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA107716.225.79.520.225.2
Vryzes/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12507.225.618.416.421.6
Xyloskalo/ChaniaCreteNOA125014.824.39.519.20.0
Koutsoufliani/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA129411.823.311.517.523.4
Mt. Panachaiko/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA158812.322.510.216.439.6
Mt. ParnithaAtticaNOA123013.022.49.417.40.8
Mt. Vermio, Seli/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA151010.421.511.115.550.8
Mt. Lailias Refuge/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA151511.320.99.615.648.4
Plikati/IoanninaEpirusNOA124015.120.04.9160.0
Mt. Parnassos/KelariaCentral Continental GreeceNOA19509.319.19.81340.0
Mt. Parnassos/IraklisCentral Continental GreeceNOA22406.418.111.7110.0
Mt. VorasCentral MacedoniaNOA20907.917.29.312.237.2